24 ORE INDIVIDUALE - CLASSIFICA FINALE

8^ LUPATOTISSIMA

21-22 SETTEMBRE 2002 San Giovanni Lupatoto

 

 

Pos.

Pett

Cognome Nome

Cittΰ - nazione

sex

Giri

Km Totali

lap for lap

1

1

BERCES  EDITH

HUNGARY

F

592

250,106

–

2

2

MAZZEO  ANTONIO

BERGAMO

M

546

230,833

–

3

10

CESCONETTO  DANIELE

SAN POLO DI PIAVE (Treviso)

M

507

214,425

–

4

6

RUZZIER  SERGIO

TRIESTE

M

482

203,735

–

5

12

KHRISTENOK  VALERIY

UKREINE (KIEV)

M

459

193,990

–

6

17

ZOBOLI  ELVIRA

San Cesario sul Panario (Modena)

F

458

193,746

–

7

45

ZACCHE'  LORENZO

SERIATE (Bergamo)

M

429

181,322

–

8

3

NARDIN  MARIA TERESA

TRENTO

F

422

178,304

–

9

16

DI LUZIO  GIUSEPPE

OSTRAVETERE  (Ancona)

M

420

177,456

–

10

15

SCUKA  SILVIO

PADOVA

M

418

176,604

–

11

14

TACCHI  BRUNO

RIMINI

M

410

173,291

–

12

5

STERPIN  CLAUDIO

TRIESTE

M

403

170,136

–

13

18

NOVIELLO  ALFREDO

NAPOLI

M

401

169,357

–

14

31

COSTETTI  MARIA LUISA

BAGNACAVALLO (Ravenna)

F

383

161,776

–

15

9

OSWALD  HARALD

AUSTRIA

M

374

158,163

–

16

32

DI VITO  LORENA

MILANO

F

368

155,379

–

17

25

TOSO  GIULIO

MILANO

M

364

153,961

–

18

43

SCHMITT  MATTHIAS

GERMANIA - GERBRUNN

M

362

152,943

–

19

26

MARCHESI  ERMES

MILANO

M

354

149,561

–

20

13

BAKMAZ  BORIS

BUSSOLENO  (Torino)

M

348

146,906

–

21

23

LO CHIATTO  BRUNO

GROTTAMINARDA (Avellino)

M

346

146,038

–

22

38

MARCHESI  GIORGIO

MILANO

M

344

145,262

–

23

42

QUARTINO  MARCO

GENOVA

M

341

143,970

–

24

7

VEDILEI  ENRICO

ORTONA (Chieti)

M

340

143,614

–

25

39

MATUELLA  PAOLO

MEZZOLOMBARDO (Trento)

M

336

142,040

–

26

22

TRICELLA  LORENZO

MILANO

M

334

141,341

–

27

29

FALEO  MASSIMO

FOGGIA

M

321

135,548

–

28

36

GENETTI  ROBERT

BRESCIA

M

303

127,935

–

29

33

BOSCOLO  ROMANO

CHIOGGIA (Venezia)

M

299

126,187

–

30

24

MENCI  RENATO

Castiglion Fiorentino (Arezzo)

M

299

126,187

–

31

19

RENZI  QUIRINO

PIOLTELLO  (Milano)

M

288

121,541

–

32

20

STIERHOF  LEO

GERMANIA - SCHWANDORF

M

284

119,897

–

33

8

TOSCHI  GIANFRANCO

ALESSANDRIA

M

256

108,158

–

34

11

VENDITTI  ERNESTO

MORENA (Roma)

M

241

101,689

–

35

34

CORDOVANA  VINCENZO

PALERMO

M

240

101,499

–

36

35

CRISPI  MAURIZIO

PALERMO

M

240

101,499

–

37

44

TARANTINO  ANTONIO

GENOVA

M

240

101,267

–

38

28

PAMBIANCHI  ERMINIO

PIORACO (Macerata)

M

237

100,030

–

39

41

PFITSCHER  MAX

BOLZANO

M

236

99,578

–

40

27

NIEGO  ANTONIO

VICENZA

M

223

94,087

–

41

21

RΦSSLER  SIEGFRIED

GERMANIA - LEONBERG

M

176

74,235

–

42

37

GIOVANNINI  ANDREA

TRENTO

M

135

56,918

–

43

30

OGNIBENE  ANDREA

San Cesario sul Panario (Modena)

M

121

51,005

–

 

Cookie policy