14^ LUPATOTISSIMA
CAMPIONATO ITALIANO IUTA DI 100 KM SU PISTA
CLASSIFICA GENERALE
pos pett ATLETA TEAM sex BIRTH cat 1° giro giri km tempo al giro
320,68 422,37
1 4 Montagner Stefano GP Rivarolo 1977 M 23/01/1962 M45 320,68 236 100,000 08:39:39 00:02:13
2 17 Capponi Thomas Cral Banca Popolare Bergamo M 15/07/1982 SEN 320,68 236 100,000 09:30:58 00:02:26
3 2 Cattaneo Marco ASD Runners Bergamo M 07/01/1962 M45 320,68 236 100,000 09:38:08 00:02:27
4 9 Petruzzelli Massimo Maratoneti Genovesi M 13/05/1956 M50 320,68 236 100,000 09:53:58 00:02:31
5 19 Di Martino Gaetano ASD Agg. Hinna M 10/03/1963 M45 320,68 236 100,000 10:35:06 00:02:42
6 26 Zanardi Angiolino Gsd Mombocar M 23/04/1949 M55 320,68 236 100,000 10:59:15 00:02:48
7 3 Busetti Fabio G.S. Avis Oggiono M 15/05/1974 SEN 320,68 236 100,000 11:03:25 00:02:49
8 37 Rizzitelli Michele Disfida di Barletta M 18/06/1946 M60 320,68 236 100,000 11:21:20 00:02:54
9 27 Zappitelli Giovanna Asd Opoa Team Running Trasacco AQ F 10/04/1962 W45 320,68 236 100,000 11:27:55 00:02:55
10 14 Micheletti Luciano ASD Runners Bergamo M 13/10/1956 M50 320,68 236 100,000 11:35:45 00:02:57
11 21 Gargano Angela Disfida di Barletta F 10/09/1961 W45 320,68 236 100,000 11:56:32 00:03:03
12 8 Niego Antonio ASD Marciatori S.C. Mondadori M 10/06/1954 M50 320,68 236 100,000 12:26:21 00:03:10
13 16 Piezzo Ciro ASD Sporting Club S.Antimo M 25/07/1954 M50 320,68 236 100,000 12:29:27 00:03:11
14 12 Di Domenico Carmela ASD Sporting Club S.Antimo F 14/08/1964 W40 320,68 236 100,000 12:37:02 00:03:13
15 5 Boscolo Romano Marathon Cavalli Marini M 13/07/1960 M45 320,68 236 100,000 12:38:00 00:03:13
16 23 Morandin Luciano Atl. Foredil Padova M 07/10/1947 M60 320,68 236 100,000 12:38:23 00:03:13
17 28 Di Martino Salvatore Asd Amatori Vesuvio M 02/02/1957 M50 320,68 236 100,000 13:02:47 00:03:19
18 18 Castiello Nicola ASD Agg. Hinna M 30/05/1954 M50 320,68 236 100,000 13:02:47 00:03:19
19 6 Giovannini Andrea G.S. Fraveggio TN M 12/10/1963 M40 320,68 236 100,000 13:07:23 00:03:21
20 11 Ancora Vito Piero Pro Patria Milano M 27/06/1953 M55 320,68 236 100,000 13:35:36 00:03:28
21 20 Frendino Pietro Atletica 3 V M 30/06/1960 M45 320,68 236 100,000 13:48:55 00:03:31
22 33 Meneghelli Andrea ASD Atletica Lupatotina M 07/02/1966 M40 320,68 236 100,000 14:01:43 00:03:34
23 32 Mason Vincenzo Atleti Campo Giuriati M 30/10/1941 M65 320,68 236 100,000 14:05:34 00:03:35
24 31 Bianconi Paolo ASD Atletica Lupatotina M 07/05/1960 M45 320,68 236 100,000 14:07:11 00:03:36
25 30 Barlascini Romano GP Castronno VA M 08/01/1940 M65 320,68 236 100,000 14:13:33 00:03:37
26 34 Montagnin Giuliana Marathon Uoei Trieste F 26/12/1956 W50 320,68 236 100,000 14:20:15 00:03:39
27 39 Simion Fiorenza U.S. Priniero San Martino F 15/02/1943 W65 320,68 236 100,000 14:59:11 00:03:49
24 Panico Raffaele GS Marciatori Gorizia M 27/07/1960 M45 320,68 167 70,856 10:09:34 00:03:39
10 Sighel Cristian GS Valsugana M 14/09/1978 SEN 320,68 160 67,900 09:03:11 00:03:24
7 Massaro Angelo ASD Podistica Luco dei Marsi AQ M 10/08/1963 M45 320,68 121 51,427 05:58:38 00:02:58
38 Zanta Paolo Atletico Bastia M 22/06/1952 M55 320,68 120 51,005 08:18:46 00:04:10
36 Paracchini Roberto G.S.  GABBI M 21/06/1943 M65 320,68 102 43,402 05:31:36 00:03:15
29 Mocellin Marina Atletica Calderara F 13/07/1951 W55 320,68 101 42,980 05:30:29 00:03:17
1 Lamacchi Simone Atletica C.R.C. Cā Foscari M 12/06/1971 M35 320,68 100 42,558 03:50:21 00:02:19
13 Liccardi Mario Atletica Calderara M 30/05/1944 M60 320,68 100 42,558 05:37:35 00:03:23
22 Genetti Robert Pol. Chiesanuova Brescia M 22/08/1957 M50 320,68 98 41,713 05:07:42 00:03:09
Cookie policy