LUPATOTISSIMA 2004 - STAFFETTA 24X1ORA
Classifica frazionisti
Pos. Pett. Cognome Nome Team Media Giri Km Tempo Ora
1 6 Korir  Hillary Pier Sport Calzature Peron 19,931 49 19,6 00:59:00.25 8
2 6 Zenucchi  Emanuele Pier Sport Calzature Peron 18,795 47 18,8 01:00:00.95 1
3 6 Jarmouni  Rachid Pier Sport Calzature Peron 18,674 47 18,8 01:00:24.25 23
4 6 Brentegani  Adriano Pier Sport Calzature Peron 18,423 46 18,4 00:59:55.50 9
5 9 Dusi  Filippo Podistica Basso Veronese 18,293 45 18 00:59:02.35 9
6 6 Pintarelli  Gil Pier Sport Calzature Peron 18,255 45 18 00:59:09.80 14
7 6 Bogdanich  Massimiliano Pier Sport Calzature Peron 18,167 45 18 00:59:26.95 20
8 6 Vaida  Ioan Pier Sport Calzature Peron 18,091 46 18,4 01:01:01.50 21
9 6 Bresciani  Giorgio Pier Sport Calzature Peron 17,995 45 18 01:00:01.00 11
10 6 Sanna  Mirko Pier Sport Calzature Peron 17,968 45 18 01:00:06.45 7
11 6 Matuzzi  Mirko Pier Sport Calzature Peron 17,844 45 18 01:00:31.50 15
12 6 Cimarolli  Omar Pier Sport Calzature Peron 17,810 45 18 01:00:38.45 12
13 12 Raffagnini  Simone Paganotto Caffè Villafontana 17,647 44 17,6 00:59:50.35 10
14 6 Echeli  Alessandro Pier Sport Calzature Peron 17,612 44 17,6 00:59:57.50 16
15 20 Rosin  Martino Atletica Lupatotina 17,602 44 17,6 00:59:59.65 10
16 9 Ceccato  Riccardo Podistica Basso Veronese 17,573 44 17,6 01:00:05.50 8
17 9 Cazzavillan  Piergiorgio Podistica Basso Veronese 17,512 44 17,6 01:00:18.10 22
18 6 Spina  Domenico Pier Sport Calzature Peron 17,504 44 17,6 01:00:19.65 10
19 6 Minervino  Beniamino Pier Sport Calzature Peron 17,460 44 17,6 01:00:28.90 6
20 6 Centofante  Giorgio Pier Sport Calzature Peron 17,398 44 17,6 01:00:41.70 19
21 6 Rivato  Maurizio Pier Sport Calzature Peron 17,378 43 17,2 00:59:23.10 18
22 6 Toma  Maurizio Pier Sport Calzature Peron 17,278 43 17,2 00:59:43.65 17
23 6 Tecchiato  Beniamino Pier Sport Calzature Peron 17,224 43 17,2 00:59:54.90 3
24 6 Verlic  Roberto Pier Sport Calzature Peron 17,183 43 17,2 01:00:03.60 4
25 21 Marconcini  Gianpaolo GS Biasin Illasi 17,162 42 16,8 00:58:44.10 21
26 6 Ippino  Alessandro Pier Sport Calzature Peron 17,153 43 17,2 01:00:09.80 13
27 6 Stir  Nicolae Pier Sport Calzature Peron 17,106 42 16,8 00:58:55.50 22
28 20 Arduin  Ivano Atletica Lupatotina 17,025 43 17,2 01:00:37.00 21
29 6 Maganzini  Alberto Pier Sport Calzature Peron 17,001 42 16,8 00:59:17.50 24
30 21 Meneghello  Roberto GS Biasin Illasi 17,001 42 16,8 00:59:17.45 18
31 21 Masiero  Orazio GS Biasin Illasi 16,897 42 16,8 00:59:39.25 10
32 9 Baldani  Giorgio Podistica Basso Veronese 16,865 43 17,2 01:01:11.55 11
33 21 Marchi  Emanuele GS Biasin Illasi 16,686 41 16,4 00:58:58.20 12
34 21 Tanara  Giuseppe GS Biasin Illasi 16,551 42 16,8 01:00:54.15 8
35 21 Pagani  Graziano GS Biasin Illasi 16,540 42 16,8 01:00:56.50 11
36 6 Favaro  Luciano Pier Sport Calzature Peron 16,526 41 16,4 00:59:32.50 5
37 6 Ongaro  Pier Sport Calzature Peron 16,524 42 16,8 01:01:00.10 2
38 21 Feltre  Gino GS Biasin Illasi 16,509 42 16,8 01:01:03.45 22
39 7 Martello  Enrico G.P.Turristi Avis Aido - Montegrotto 16,499 42 16,8 01:01:05.75 1
40 7 Celio  Daniele G.P.Turristi Avis Aido - Montegrotto 16,478 41 16,4 00:59:42.85 8
41 9 Feltre  Mauro Podistica Basso Veronese 16,429 41 16,4 00:59:53.65 10
42 9 Cavatton  Maurizio Podistica Basso Veronese 16,416 41 16,4 00:59:56.45 17
43 21 Biondani  Marco GS Biasin Illasi 16,395 41 16,4 01:00:01.20 6
44 7 Schievano  Andrea G.P.Turristi Avis Aido - Montegrotto 16,361 41 16,4 01:00:08.65 6
45 21 Provolo  Maurizio GS Biasin Illasi 16,350 41 16,4 01:00:11.00 14
46 15 Malfatti  Pio Gruppo Marciatori Mezzolombardo 16,346 41 16,4 01:00:11.80 18
47 12 Nadali  Michele Paganotto Caffè Villafontana 16,296 40 16 00:58:54.70 23
48 10 Farinelli  Natale GP Villafranca 16,285 40 16 00:58:57.00 9
49 10 Frusciante  Alessandro GP Villafranca 16,261 41 16,4 01:00:30.85 8
50 10 Tamai  Luigi GP Villafranca 16,201 41 16,4 01:00:44.25 10
51 21 Disconzi  Stefania GS Biasin Illasi 16,173 40 16 00:59:21.45 9
52 21 Cerrato  Nicola GS Biasin Illasi 16,146 40 16 00:59:27.55 23
53 9 Bissoli  Gianni Podistica Basso Veronese 16,074 40 16 00:59:43.50 12
54 9 Manara  Gianpietro Podistica Basso Veronese 16,000 40 16 01:00:00.10 21
55 9 Dusi  Tommaso Podistica Basso Veronese 15,920 40 16 01:00:18.00 1
56 21 Scandolara  Silvio GS Biasin Illasi 15,885 39 15,6 00:58:55.50 5
57 11 Stanzial   Stefano G.M.P. Gli Sbandati 15,881 40 16 01:00:26.95 1
58 16 Refolo  Umberto Atletica Treviglio 15,870 40 16 01:00:29.45 4
59 3 Perina  Flavio Baldona Valmorsel 15,841 39 15,6 00:59:05.15 20
60 7 Padalino  Gerardo G.P.Turristi Avis Aido - Montegrotto 15,818 40 16 01:00:41.40 10
61 7 Tartaglini  Luca G.P.Turristi Avis Aido - Montegrotto 15,786 39 15,6 00:59:17.50 7
62 16 Creanzi  Pierenrico Atletica Treviglio 15,783 40 16 01:00:49.50 20
63 19 Benedetti   Stefano G.S.Mombocar 15,782 39 15,6 00:59:18.50 23
64 2 Garofoli  Fabio Comune di Castel D'azzano 15,778 40 16 01:00:50.65 22
65 3 Bonadiman  Simone Baldona Valmorsel 15,777 39 15,6 00:59:19.70 11
66 9 Picotti  Nicola Podistica Basso Veronese 15,767 39 15,6 00:59:21.90 18
67 7 Video  Giancarlo G.P.Turristi Avis Aido - Montegrotto 15,767 40 16 01:00:53.15 18
68 4 Pasetto  Davide Comune Monteforte d'Alpone 15,762 40 16 01:00:54.25 5
69 7 Trevisan  Mauro G.P.Turristi Avis Aido - Montegrotto 15,759 39 15,6 00:59:23.70 2
70 21 Stoppele  Giuseppe GS Biasin Illasi 15,743 40 16 01:00:58.70 1
71 19 Lavagnini  Marco G.S.Mombocar 15,731 38 15,2 00:57:58.45 24
72 16 Bornaghi  Giovanni Atletica Treviglio 15,730 40 16 01:01:01.80 1
73 21 Santi  Paolo GS Biasin Illasi 15,683 40 16 01:01:12.85 20
74 17 Stefani  Gianpaolo Atletica Legnago 15,630 39 15,6 00:59:53.00 23
75 3 Tedesco  Andrea Baldona Valmorsel 15,598 39 15,6 01:00:00.45 22
76 20 Carpene  Palmino Atletica Lupatotina 15,597 38 15,2 00:58:28.40 24
77 16 Fichera  Salvatore Atletica Treviglio 15,581 39 15,6 01:00:04.40 21
78 11 Lanzarotto  Massimo G.M.P. Gli Sbandati 15,532 39 15,6 01:00:15.65 16
79 21 Gozzo  Luca GS Biasin Illasi 15,511 39 15,6 01:00:20.60 7
80 21 Zantedeschi  Davide GS Biasin Illasi 15,511 39 15,6 01:00:20.75 13
81 14 Lunardi  Michele G.P.Carnegrea Sidertaglio 15,467 39 15,6 01:00:30.90 9
82 20 Berti  Luigi Atletica Lupatotina 15,460 38 15,2 00:58:59.55 8
83 16 Bertuletti  Marco Atletica Treviglio 15,451 39 15,6 01:00:34.60 14
84 10 Forti  Claudio GP Villafranca 15,429 39 15,6 01:00:39.80 11
85 9 Barbieri  Giancarlo Podistica Basso Veronese 15,425 38 15,2 00:59:07.50 16
86 9 Pasqualini  Martino Podistica Basso Veronese 15,407 38 15,2 00:59:11.60 5
87 21 Baccaro  Enrico GS Biasin Illasi 15,394 38 15,2 00:59:14.70 24
88 21 Bonan  Marco GS Biasin Illasi 15,373 39 15,6 01:00:53.20 17
89 7 Calore  Stefano G.P.Turristi Avis Aido - Montegrotto 15,368 39 15,6 01:00:54.35 5
90 10 Arigò  Mario GP Villafranca 15,357 38 15,2 00:59:23.25 12
91 16 Panzera  Alessandro Atletica Treviglio 15,347 38 15,2 00:59:25.60 2
92 12 Ferrarini  Graziano Paganotto Caffè Villafontana 15,308 38 15,2 00:59:34.60 9
93 7 Duse   Antonio G.P.Turristi Avis Aido - Montegrotto 15,288 38 15,2 00:59:39.30 24
94 3 Pani  Antonio Baldona Valmorsel 15,274 39 15,6 01:01:16.90 1
95 21 Giobelli  Luca GS Biasin Illasi 15,254 38 15,2 00:59:47.30 19
96 9 Pierantoni  Igino Podistica Basso Veronese 15,245 38 15,2 00:59:49.35 23
97 9 Montagnani  Marco Podistica Basso Veronese 15,231 38 15,2 00:59:52.70 4
98 3 Bodini  Fiorenzo Baldona Valmorsel 15,219 37 14,8 00:58:20.95 24
99 19 Tranfuga  Pierluigi G.S.Mombocar 15,210 38 15,2 00:59:57.70 5
100 9 Lonardi  Andrea Podistica Basso Veronese 15,208 38 15,2 00:59:58.10 13
101 3 Lorenzoni  Odilla Baldona Valmorsel 15,182 38 15,2 01:00:04.15 8
102 4 Gamberoni  Alain Comune Monteforte d'Alpone 15,172 38 15,2 01:00:06.60 19
103 16 Agazzi  Ivano Atletica Treviglio 15,168 38 15,2 01:00:07.50 13
104 16 Mistri  Maurizio Atletica Treviglio 15,114 38 15,2 01:00:20.60 15
105 9 Crestan  Gabriele Podistica Basso Veronese 15,060 38 15,2 01:00:33.45 2
106 2 Caldana  Lucio Comune di Castel D'azzano 15,054 38 15,2 01:00:34.85 1
107 9 Dall'Agnola  Licia Podistica Basso Veronese 15,054 38 15,2 01:00:34.80 6
108 12 Sasso  Andrea Paganotto Caffè Villafontana 15,048 38 15,2 01:00:36.25 11
109 14 Fascinella  Remigio G.P.Carnegrea Sidertaglio 15,039 37 14,8 00:59:02.80 10
110 16 Casati  Luca Atletica Treviglio 15,027 37 14,8 00:59:05.70 24
111 20 Santolin  Sara Atletica Lupatotina 15,027 38 15,2 01:00:41.45 9
112 11 Zanotto  Francesco G.M.P. Gli Sbandati 15,018 37 14,8 00:59:07.85 7
113 21 Mozzetto  Giovanni GS Biasin Illasi 15,017 38 15,2 01:00:43.80 15
114 7 Messineo  Giuseppe G.P.Turristi Avis Aido - Montegrotto 15,009 37 14,8 00:59:09.95 12
115 11 Pizzoli  Matteo G.M.P. Gli Sbandati 14,965 36 14,4 00:57:44.15 24
116 9 Zonta  Dario Podistica Basso Veronese 14,933 37 14,8 00:59:28.00 14
117 16 Scasserra  Dario Atletica Treviglio 14,916 37 14,8 00:59:31.95 19
118 9 Gaino  Gino Podistica Basso Veronese 14,892 37 14,8 00:59:37.75 24
119 13 Leati  Nello Comune di San Giovanni Lupatoto 14,875 37 14,8 00:59:41.75 2
120 8 Scandola  Gianantonio Pol. La Cometa - Raldon 14,871 37 14,8 00:59:42.90 24
121 3 Turato  Franco Baldona Valmorsel 14,842 37 14,8 00:59:49.75 7
122 20 Terzulli  Luciano Atletica Lupatotina 14,832 37 14,8 00:59:52.35 23
123 9 Pacchiega  Chiara Podistica Basso Veronese 14,817 37 14,8 00:59:55.75 7
124 1 Zecchin  Paolo AM Mondadori Scm 14,779 37 14,8 01:00:05.20 20
125 8 Merzari  Claudio Pol. La Cometa - Raldon 14,772 37 14,8 01:00:06.80 23
126 10 Venturini  Carlo GP Villafranca 14,768 37 14,8 01:00:07.90 18
127 16 Bandera  Roberto Atletica Treviglio 14,734 37 14,8 01:00:16.10 10
128 16 Martinelli  Daniele Atletica Treviglio 14,732 37 14,8 01:00:16.55 9
129 19 Falezza  Alberto G.S.Mombocar 14,731 37 14,8 01:00:16.90 8
130 10 Polato  Giacomo GP Villafranca 14,728 37 14,8 01:00:17.60 20
131 19 Pelanda  Enzo G.S.Mombocar 14,715 36 14,4 00:58:42.85 7
132 10 Ortolani  Nicola GP Villafranca 14,663 36 14,4 00:58:55.50 22
133 9 Pacchiega  Marco Podistica Basso Veronese 14,662 36 14,4 00:58:55.60 20
134 4 Zoccatelli  Gian Luca Comune Monteforte d'Alpone 14,657 36 14,4 00:58:56.80 13
135 7 Iodice  Valerio G.P.Turristi Avis Aido - Montegrotto 14,646 36 14,4 00:58:59.60 14
136 19 Ferrari  Luigi G.S.Mombocar 14,621 37 14,8 01:00:44.10 20
137 14 Lorenzoni  Loris G.P.Carnegrea Sidertaglio 14,614 37 14,8 01:00:45.85 8
138 12 Bertuzzi  Riccardo Paganotto Caffè Villafontana 14,608 36 14,4 00:59:08.80 7
139 14 Vangelisti  Angelo G.P.Carnegrea Sidertaglio 14,601 36 14,4 00:59:10.35 12
140 12 Raffagnini  Marco Paganotto Caffè Villafontana 14,597 36 14,4 00:59:11.50 24
141 20 Pezzo  Dino Atletica Lupatotina 14,582 37 14,8 01:00:53.85 1
142 10 Turina  Maria Rita GP Villafranca 14,523 37 14,8 01:01:08.60 5
143 10 Burei  Stefano GP Villafranca 14,512 37 14,8 01:01:11.55 16
144 5 Barbieri  Roberto Comune S.Martino Buon Albergo 14,505 37 14,8 01:01:13.15 12
145 7 Di Matteo  Francesco G.P.Turristi Avis Aido - Montegrotto 14,500 37 14,8 01:01:14.45 13
146 20 Brunelli  Gianfranco Atletica Lupatotina 14,493 36 14,4 00:59:36.85 14
147 16 Volturo  Angelo Atletica Treviglio 14,488 36 14,4 00:59:38.10 3
148 17 Cacciola  Gaetano Atletica Legnago 14,467 36 14,4 00:59:43.45 18
149 15 Pedri   Enrico Gruppo Marciatori Mezzolombardo 14,467 36 14,4 00:59:43.25 5
150 2 Tinirello  Salvatore Comune di Castel D'azzano 14,461 37 14,8 01:01:24.45 5
151 8 Birtele  Sauro Pol. La Cometa - Raldon 14,448 36 14,4 00:59:48.00 22
152 10 Cordioli  Luciano GP Villafranca 14,448 36 14,4 00:59:48.15 7
153 15 Maines  Paolo Gruppo Marciatori Mezzolombardo 14,436 36 14,4 00:59:51.10 12
154 19 Magnabosco  Stefano G.S.Mombocar 14,433 36 14,4 00:59:51.80 17
155 19 Pasetto  Andrea G.S.Mombocar 14,430 36 14,4 00:59:52.40 10
156 14 Guglielmoni  Marco G.P.Carnegrea Sidertaglio 14,426 36 14,4 00:59:53.50 17
157 5 Silvestrini  Adriano Comune S.Martino Buon Albergo 14,426 35 14 00:58:13.65 24
158 19 Corsi  Samuele G.S.Mombocar 14,414 36 14,4 00:59:56.55 14
159 7 Teolato  Franco G.P.Turristi Avis Aido - Montegrotto 14,413 36 14,4 00:59:56.80 19
160 10 Zoppello  Luigi GP Villafranca 14,396 36 14,4 01:00:01.10 1
161 1 Galvani  Francesco AM Mondadori Scm 14,390 36 14,4 01:00:02.55 23
162 15 Mosaner  Ambrogio Gruppo Marciatori Mezzolombardo 14,381 36 14,4 01:00:04.80 7
163 5 Nodari  Alessandro Comune S.Martino Buon Albergo 14,365 36 14,4 01:00:08.70 20
164 13 Olivieri  Lucio Comune di San Giovanni Lupatoto 14,355 36 14,4 01:00:11.40 4
165 19 Massignan  Adriano G.S.Mombocar 14,339 36 14,4 01:00:15.30 1
166 10 Passarini  Pierluigi GP Villafranca 14,335 35 14 00:58:35.90 24
167 10 Manegotti  Gianpietro GP Villafranca 14,333 36 14,4 01:00:16.95 3
168 7 Brasiliani  Roberto G.P.Turristi Avis Aido - Montegrotto 14,330 36 14,4 01:00:17.60 11
169 10 Reggiani  Davide GP Villafranca 14,329 35 14 00:58:37.30 17
170 17 Marini  Michele Atletica Legnago 14,290 36 14,4 01:00:27.75 16
171 16 Fugazzola  Antonio Atletica Treviglio 14,284 35 14 00:58:48.50 16
172 16 Buglione  Maurizio Atletica Treviglio 14,278 36 14,4 01:00:30.70 5
173 13 Filippini  Marco Comune di San Giovanni Lupatoto 14,273 36 14,4 01:00:32.15 1
174 9 Castelletto  Federico Podistica Basso Veronese 14,259 36 14,4 01:00:35.65 3
175 1 Martini  Luigi AM Mondadori Scm 14,256 36 14,4 01:00:36.40 9
176 10 Puggia  Roberto GP Villafranca 14,237 36 14,4 01:00:41.30 2
177 19 Coltro  Massimo G.S.Mombocar 14,232 36 14,4 01:00:42.40 2
178 17 Bosetto  Davide Atletica Legnago 14,223 35 14 00:59:03.60 14
179 17 Lanza  Federico Atletica Legnago 14,193 36 14,4 01:00:52.40 11
180 19 Zorzanello  Giovanni G.S.Mombocar 14,191 35 14 00:59:11.50 16
181 20 Zanconato  Mario Atletica Lupatotina 14,187 36 14,4 01:00:53.95 7
182 11 Pasotto  Corrado G.M.P. Gli Sbandati 14,187 36 14,4 01:00:53.95 22
183 12 Contado  Marco Paganotto Caffè Villafontana 14,167 35 14 00:59:17.65 2
184 21 Zenari  Adriano GS Biasin Illasi 14,161 36 14,4 01:01:00.65 4
185 1 Grando  Alessandro AM Mondadori Scm 14,158 35 14 00:59:19.75 17
186 9 Galbier  Osvaldo Podistica Basso Veronese 14,152 36 14,4 01:01:03.00 19
187 18 Moraglia  Andrea Sezione Arbitri Verona 14,124 36 14,4 01:01:10.45 5
188 1 Rizzi  Renato AM Mondadori Scm 14,124 35 14 00:59:28.30 18
189 11 Rossignoli  Rodolfo G.M.P. Gli Sbandati 14,093 35 14 00:59:36.30 20
190 10 Tessaro  Luca GP Villafranca 14,076 35 14 00:59:40.65 14
191 4 Zuliani  Roberto Comune Monteforte d'Alpone 14,064 35 14 00:59:43.60 10
192 14 Giaretta  Denis G.P.Carnegrea Sidertaglio 14,057 35 14 00:59:45.45 21
193 20 Passarini  Maurizio Atletica Lupatotina 14,054 35 14 00:59:46.10 22
194 8 Marcolini  Giampaolo Pol. La Cometa - Raldon 14,052 35 14 00:59:46.55 21
195 13 Forante  Giuseppe Comune di San Giovanni Lupatoto 14,044 35 14 00:59:48.60 5
196 3 Zambelli  Massimo Baldona Valmorsel 14,042 35 14 00:59:49.25 17
197 7 Rosa  Davide G.P.Turristi Avis Aido - Montegrotto 14,034 35 14 00:59:51.20 23
198 2 Corticelli  Maurizio Comune di Castel D'azzano 14,023 35 14 00:59:54.15 6
199 14 Valdegamberi  Claudio G.P.Carnegrea Sidertaglio 14,015 35 14 00:59:56.10 7
200 8 Anderloni  Damiano Pol. La Cometa - Raldon 14,014 35 14 00:59:56.30 18
201 3 Tedesco  Diego Baldona Valmorsel 14,005 35 14 00:59:58.60 21
202 4 Burato  Arturo Comune Monteforte d'Alpone 14,005 35 14 00:59:58.60 7
203 18 Doni  Giovanni Sezione Arbitri Verona 14,003 35 14 00:59:59.30 16
204 16 Merisi  Paolo Atletica Treviglio 13,998 35 14 01:00:00.55 12
205 15 Pellegrini  Roberto Gruppo Marciatori Mezzolombardo 13,996 35 14 01:00:01.15 1
206 11 Massagrande  Roberto G.M.P. Gli Sbandati 13,991 35 14 01:00:02.40 18
207 5 Todeschini  Stefano Comune S.Martino Buon Albergo 13,969 35 14 01:00:08.00 11
208 7 Faggin  Carla G.P.Turristi Avis Aido - Montegrotto 13,966 35 14 01:00:08.80 21
209 5 Angelini  Gianni Comune S.Martino Buon Albergo 13,965 35 14 01:00:08.90 8
210 17 Galati  Piero Atletica Legnago 13,962 35 14 01:00:09.75 12
211 11 Perbellini  Francesco G.M.P. Gli Sbandati 13,941 35 14 01:00:15.35 9
212 18 Marconi  Stefano Sezione Arbitri Verona 13,930 35 14 01:00:18.00 9
213 21 Zenari  Renzo GS Biasin Illasi 13,919 34 13,6 00:58:37.50 16
214 18 Dal Borgo  Marco Sezione Arbitri Verona 13,908 34 13,6 00:58:40.20 12
215 15 Viola  Stefano Gruppo Marciatori Mezzolombardo 13,897 35 14 01:00:26.65 19
216 15 Dalri  Giorgio Gruppo Marciatori Mezzolombardo 13,849 34 13,6 00:58:55.20 20
217 3 De Togni  Massimo Baldona Valmorsel 13,838 35 14 01:00:42.15 23
218 4 Ambrosini  Luciano Comune Monteforte d'Alpone 13,817 34 13,6 00:59:03.40 21
219 16 Moleri  Giacomo Atletica Treviglio 13,812 34 13,6 00:59:04.85 6
220 10 Piccinato  Silvano GP Villafranca 13,793 35 14 01:00:54.15 19
221 15 Joppi  Willhelm Gruppo Marciatori Mezzolombardo 13,786 35 14 01:00:55.85 6
222 20 Zarantonello  Roberto Atletica Lupatotina 13,758 35 14 01:01:03.40 12
223 2 Corbo  Nicola Comune di Castel D'azzano 13,754 35 14 01:01:04.45 9
224 11 Lanzarotto  Alberto G.M.P. Gli Sbandati 13,750 34 13,6 00:59:20.65 17
225 15 Endrighi  Ivano Gruppo Marciatori Mezzolombardo 13,730 34 13,6 00:59:26.00 8
226 19 Rotunno  Giovanni G.S.Mombocar 13,730 35 14 01:01:10.75 6
227 15 Franzoi  Ilario Gruppo Marciatori Mezzolombardo 13,704 34 13,6 00:59:32.70 9
228 16 Bacis  Luciano Atletica Treviglio 13,694 34 13,6 00:59:35.35 11
229 2 Siriani  Fernando Comune di Castel D'azzano 13,693 34 13,6 00:59:35.60 3
230 15 Battan  Claudio Gruppo Marciatori Mezzolombardo 13,689 34 13,6 00:59:36.65 11
231 11 Ambrosi  Marco G.M.P. Gli Sbandati 13,682 34 13,6 00:59:38.40 21
232 10 De Angeli  Claudio GP Villafranca 13,674 34 13,6 00:59:40.55 13
233 5 Crotone  Giulio Comune S.Martino Buon Albergo 13,667 34 13,6 00:59:42.30 19
234 4 Filipozzi  Ilario Comune Monteforte d'Alpone 13,662 34 13,6 00:59:43.60 3
235 20 Rizzo  Daniele Atletica Lupatotina 13,649 34 13,6 00:59:47.00 15
236 13 Bonuzzi  Andrea Comune di San Giovanni Lupatoto 13,638 34 13,6 00:59:50.00 11
237 14 Pedroli  Giampaolo G.P.Carnegrea Sidertaglio 13,632 33 13,2 00:58:05.90 14
238 11 Zanca  Luciano G.M.P. Gli Sbandati 13,617 34 13,6 00:59:55.50 10
239 15 Azzolini  Giorgio Gruppo Marciatori Mezzolombardo 13,601 34 13,6 00:59:59.85 2
240 18 Vallani  Valerio Sezione Arbitri Verona 13,600 34 13,6 00:59:59.90 8
241 18 Ikij  Said Sezione Arbitri Verona 13,599 34 13,6 01:00:00.20 1
242 17 Buffo  Marco Atletica Legnago 13,595 34 13,6 01:00:01.30 15
243 7 Quaggio  Roberto G.P.Turristi Avis Aido - Montegrotto 13,591 34 13,6 01:00:02.40 22
244 10 Improda  Gaetano GP Villafranca 13,586 34 13,6 01:00:03.75 23
245 10 Zoccatelli  Alberto GP Villafranca 13,585 34 13,6 01:00:03.95 15
246 12 Businaro  Dionisio Paganotto Caffè Villafontana 13,578 34 13,6 01:00:05.80 8
247 4 Zanon  Luigi Comune Monteforte d'Alpone 13,575 34 13,6 01:00:06.50 12
248 20 Rossi  Luciano Atletica Lupatotina 13,564 34 13,6 01:00:09.65 13
249 5 Zenari  Sergio Comune S.Martino Buon Albergo 13,555 34 13,6 01:00:11.85 9
250 19 Barjak  Gabriela G.S.Mombocar 13,540 34 13,6 01:00:16.00 4
251 19 Barretta  Domenico G.S.Mombocar 13,524 34 13,6 01:00:20.15 9
252 2 Murgia  Gino Comune di Castel D'azzano 13,506 34 13,6 01:00:25.10 23
253 16 Titone  Andrea Atletica Treviglio 13,498 34 13,6 01:00:27.15 17
254 16 Oprandi  Michela Atletica Treviglio 13,498 33 13,2 00:58:40.45 22
255 13 Bacci  Roberto Comune di San Giovanni Lupatoto 13,498 34 13,6 01:00:27.20 3
256 1 Pertile  Fabio AM Mondadori Scm 13,485 34 13,6 01:00:30.75 2
257 13 Zucchetto  Raffaele Comune di San Giovanni Lupatoto 13,483 33 13,2 00:58:44.45 20
258 4 Modenese  Matteo Comune Monteforte d'Alpone 13,472 34 13,6 01:00:34.15 9
259 7 Zanin  Luca G.P.Turristi Avis Aido - Montegrotto 13,446 34 13,6 01:00:41.10 15
260 1 Zanardi  Stefano AM Mondadori Scm 13,438 34 13,6 01:00:43.35 15
261 4 Brocchini  Damiano Comune Monteforte d'Alpone 13,435 34 13,6 01:00:44.25 2
262 7 Facchinato  Giuliano G.P.Turristi Avis Aido - Montegrotto 13,432 33 13,2 00:58:57.90 20
263 12 Pasi  Franco Paganotto Caffè Villafontana 13,430 34 13,6 01:00:45.70 1
264 17 Girardi  Simone Atletica Legnago 13,418 34 13,6 01:00:48.85 19
265 19 Gironi  Moreno G.S.Mombocar 13,409 33 13,2 00:59:03.85 3
266 8 Veghini  Massimo Pol. La Cometa - Raldon 13,408 34 13,6 01:00:51.50 7
267 19 Sergio  Antonio G.S.Mombocar 13,393 34 13,6 01:00:55.55 15
268 20 Ceschi  Renato Atletica Lupatotina 13,371 33 13,2 00:59:13.85 20
269 2 Angius  Antonio Comune di Castel D'azzano 13,369 33 13,2 00:59:14.55 4
270 11 Migliorini  Donato G.M.P. Gli Sbandati 13,368 34 13,6 01:01:02.50 19
271 18 Cerpelloni  Damiano Sezione Arbitri Verona 13,362 33 13,2 00:59:16.30 20
272 4 Santi  Severino Comune Monteforte d'Alpone 13,355 33 13,2 00:59:18.15 4
273 19 Fraccarolli  Tiziano G.S.Mombocar 13,355 34 13,6 01:01:05.95 12
274 13 Bertinato  Antonio Comune di San Giovanni Lupatoto 13,331 33 13,2 00:59:24.65 13
275 2 Tanasi  Francesco Comune di Castel D'azzano 13,327 33 13,2 00:59:25.60 10
276 11 Bissoli  Damiano G.M.P. Gli Sbandati 13,326 33 13,2 00:59:25.95 4
277 9 Galbier  Claudio Podistica Basso Veronese 13,324 34 13,6 01:01:14.45 15
278 19 Carrozza  Primo G.S.Mombocar 13,312 33 13,2 00:59:29.60 11
279 13 Forante  Davide Comune di San Giovanni Lupatoto 13,303 33 13,2 00:59:32.00 6
280 4 Padoan  Pierluigi Comune Monteforte d'Alpone 13,296 33 13,2 00:59:33.90 6
281 13 Spinazza  Roberto Comune di San Giovanni Lupatoto 13,291 33 13,2 00:59:35.35 23
282 20 Bertancini  Paolo Atletica Lupatotina 13,291 34 13,6 01:01:23.75 3
283 12 Chieppe  Benedetto Paganotto Caffè Villafontana 13,286 33 13,2 00:59:36.75 19
284 3 Nosè  Gabriele Baldona Valmorsel 13,279 33 13,2 00:59:38.50 14
285 8 Scaglia  Gianfranco Pol. La Cometa - Raldon 13,277 33 13,2 00:59:39.20 16
286 17 Bonfante  Maurizio Atletica Legnago 13,271 33 13,2 00:59:40.75 22
287 4 Mantello  Silvano Comune Monteforte d'Alpone 13,253 34 13,6 01:01:34.20 17
288 3 Brunelli  Severino Baldona Valmorsel 13,248 33 13,2 00:59:47.00 18
289 20 Nori  Renzo Atletica Lupatotina 13,236 33 13,2 00:59:50.20 6
290 15 Pedranz  Lucia Gruppo Marciatori Mezzolombardo 13,230 33 13,2 00:59:51.95 14
291 20 Zanetti  Gianni Atletica Lupatotina 13,228 33 13,2 00:59:52.25 19
292 12 De Mori  Luciano Paganotto Caffè Villafontana 13,221 33 13,2 00:59:54.35 21
293 3 Zanini  Sergio Baldona Valmorsel 13,217 33 13,2 00:59:55.50 13
294 8 Zandonà  Giovanni Pol. La Cometa - Raldon 13,198 33 13,2 01:00:00.50 6
295 21 Finetto  Simone GS Biasin Illasi 13,197 33 13,2 01:00:00.80 2
296 11 Schiavetti  Fausto G.M.P. Gli Sbandati 13,197 33 13,2 01:00:00.80 14
297 15 Maurina  Lucia Gruppo Marciatori Mezzolombardo 13,196 33 13,2 01:00:01.10 22
298 12 Raffagnini  Luca Paganotto Caffè Villafontana 13,190 33 13,2 01:00:02.65 3
299 18 Manzini  Simone Sezione Arbitri Verona 13,186 33 13,2 01:00:03.80 13
300 19 Zecchin  Sandro G.S.Mombocar 13,180 33 13,2 01:00:05.55 21
301 12 Vangelista  Flavio Paganotto Caffè Villafontana 13,173 33 13,2 01:00:07.35 12
302 18 Montano  Denis Sezione Arbitri Verona 13,170 33 13,2 01:00:08.25 19
303 20 Bonetti  Paolo Atletica Lupatotina 13,140 33 13,2 01:00:16.35 18
304 18 Anderloni  Emanuele Sezione Arbitri Verona 13,132 32 12,8 00:58:28.90 7
305 19 Pace   Ivan G.S.Mombocar 13,113 33 13,2 01:00:23.75 22
306 13 Zanardi  Raffaele Comune di San Giovanni Lupatoto 13,111 33 13,2 01:00:24.35 9
307 13 Pollini  Renzo Comune di San Giovanni Lupatoto 13,096 33 13,2 01:00:28.70 21
308 14 Spillari  Alberto G.P.Carnegrea Sidertaglio 13,091 32 12,8 00:58:39.85 24
309 8 Isoli  Marcellino Pol. La Cometa - Raldon 13,079 33 13,2 01:00:33.25 1
310 17 Turri  Roberto Atletica Legnago 13,076 33 13,2 01:00:34.25 2
311 20 Celsan  Francesco Atletica Lupatotina 13,055 32 12,8 00:58:49.80 11
312 3 Ottaviani  Robin Baldona Valmorsel 13,052 33 13,2 01:00:40.70 19
313 1 Canova  Gianluca AM Mondadori Scm 13,052 33 13,2 01:00:40.70 13
314 14 Mancan  Rocco G.P.Carnegrea Sidertaglio 13,025 33 13,2 01:00:48.50 22
315 3 Zanolla  Angelo Baldona Valmorsel 13,020 33 13,2 01:00:49.85 15
316 3 Soardo  Simone Baldona Valmorsel 13,016 33 13,2 01:00:50.80 12
317 12 Manara  Roberto Paganotto Caffè Villafontana 13,015 33 13,2 01:00:51.15 6
318 21 Malesani  Marco GS Biasin Illasi 12,999 32 12,8 00:59:04.85 3
319 12 Burro  Andrea Paganotto Caffè Villafontana 12,997 32 12,8 00:59:05.30 20
320 1 Avesani  Andrea AM Mondadori Scm 12,996 32 12,8 00:59:05.60 24
321 8 D'Andretti  Alessio Pol. La Cometa - Raldon 12,976 32 12,8 00:59:11.15 15
322 7 Zorzato  Daniele G.P.Turristi Avis Aido - Montegrotto 12,974 32 12,8 00:59:11.80 17
323 3 Loatelli  Daniele Baldona Valmorsel 12,949 32 12,8 00:59:18.55 3
324 3 Salandin  Massimo Baldona Valmorsel 12,921 32 12,8 00:59:26.20 9
325 8 Sandri  Luciano Pol. La Cometa - Raldon 12,915 32 12,8 00:59:28.00 2
326 18 Fanigliulo  Giuliano Sezione Arbitri Verona 12,914 33 13,2 01:01:19.60 11
327 13 Zenti  Franco Comune di San Giovanni Lupatoto 12,909 32 12,8 00:59:29.50 24
328 4 Rizzotto  Lorenzo Comune Monteforte d'Alpone 12,887 32 12,8 00:59:35.65 15
329 16 Possenti  Angelo Atletica Treviglio 12,887 33 13,2 01:01:27.35 7
330 13 Panato  Livio Comune di San Giovanni Lupatoto 12,880 33 13,2 01:01:29.35 19
331 4 Milani  Luca Comune Monteforte d'Alpone 12,877 32 12,8 00:59:38.45 8
332 10 Totaro  Michele GP Villafranca 12,858 32 12,8 00:59:43.85 21
333 2 Morelato  Roberto Comune di Castel D'azzano 12,854 32 12,8 00:59:44.90 16
334 12 Leardini  Gianni Paganotto Caffè Villafontana 12,852 32 12,8 00:59:45.55 4
335 3 Rigoni  Franco Baldona Valmorsel 12,848 32 12,8 00:59:46.50 2
336 12 Zanini  Mauro Paganotto Caffè Villafontana 12,843 32 12,8 00:59:48.00 13
337 8 Bellini  Brunetto Pol. La Cometa - Raldon 12,838 32 12,8 00:59:49.25 10
338 7 Lazzarin  Filippo G.P.Turristi Avis Aido - Montegrotto 12,818 32 12,8 00:59:54.85 9
339 5 Selosse  Giulio Comune S.Martino Buon Albergo 12,796 32 12,8 01:00:01.00 6
340 1 Albanese  Maurizio AM Mondadori Scm 12,794 32 12,8 01:00:01.55 1
341 8 Ambrosi  Michele Pol. La Cometa - Raldon 12,794 32 12,8 01:00:01.65 11
342 4 Zugliani  Andrea Comune Monteforte d'Alpone 12,793 32 12,8 01:00:02.10 14
343 11 Bertini  Franco G.M.P. Gli Sbandati 12,777 32 12,8 01:00:06.40 15
344 18 Verzini  Enrico Sezione Arbitri Verona 12,768 32 12,8 01:00:08.95 17
345 18 Tubini  Graziano Sezione Arbitri Verona 12,756 32 12,8 01:00:12.55 21
346 8 Zuliani  Davide Pol. La Cometa - Raldon 12,718 32 12,8 01:00:23.10 8
347 20 Dusi  Giuliano Atletica Lupatotina 12,717 32 12,8 01:00:23.40 16
348 15 Franzoi  Roberto Gruppo Marciatori Mezzolombardo 12,687 32 12,8 01:00:32.15 10
349 4 Mosele  Marta Comune Monteforte d'Alpone 12,681 32 12,8 01:00:33.75 1
350 2 Marini  Marilena Comune di Castel D'azzano 12,666 32 12,8 01:00:38.20 2
351 8 Savoia  Simone Pol. La Cometa - Raldon 12,663 32 12,8 01:00:38.85 17
352 1 Pasetto  Ivano AM Mondadori Scm 12,662 32 12,8 01:00:39.30 7
353 20 Laiti  Flavio Atletica Lupatotina 12,653 32 12,8 01:00:41.90 5
354 14 Rodeghero  Loreno G.P.Carnegrea Sidertaglio 12,650 32 12,8 01:00:42.60 18
355 18 La Verde  Giovanni Sezione Arbitri Verona 12,645 31 12,4 00:58:50.25 15
356 4 Rodighiero  Alessio Comune Monteforte d'Alpone 12,644 32 12,8 01:00:44.45 20
357 5 Soave  Luca Comune S.Martino Buon Albergo 12,642 32 12,8 01:00:45.00 17
358 8 Da Re  Sergio Pol. La Cometa - Raldon 12,623 31 12,4 00:58:56.30 20
359 3 Gobetti  Claudio Baldona Valmorsel 12,623 31 12,4 00:58:56.35 5
360 15 Andreatta  Livio Gruppo Marciatori Mezzolombardo 12,623 32 12,8 01:00:50.40 13
361 8 Ambrosi  Luca Pol. La Cometa - Raldon 12,605 31 12,4 00:59:01.50 9
362 13 Bianchi  Giovanni Comune di San Giovanni Lupatoto 12,573 31 12,4 00:59:10.55 15
363 11 Marcantonio  Giancarlo G.M.P. Gli Sbandati 12,562 31 12,4 00:59:13.60 12
364 13 Pisani  Bruno Comune di San Giovanni Lupatoto 12,561 31 12,4 00:59:13.95 16
365 17 Folletto  Emilio Atletica Legnago 12,541 31 12,4 00:59:19.40 20
366 12 Sasso  Alessandro Paganotto Caffè Villafontana 12,529 32 12,8 01:01:17.75 18
367 15 Mazzoni  Paolo Gruppo Marciatori Mezzolombardo 12,528 31 12,4 00:59:23.35 24
368 10 Peretti  Donatella GP Villafranca 12,502 31 12,4 00:59:30.50 6
369 19 Tamburini  Stefano G.S.Mombocar 12,476 32 12,8 01:01:33.60 18
370 5 Tenero  Alberto Comune S.Martino Buon Albergo 12,470 31 12,4 00:59:39.80 3
371 8 Lorenzetti  Franco Pol. La Cometa - Raldon 12,443 31 12,4 00:59:47.60 12
372 1 Pagani  Giancarlo AM Mondadori Scm 12,423 31 12,4 00:59:53.45 14
373 17 Balzan  Andrea Atletica Legnago 12,408 31 12,4 00:59:57.80 4
374 15 Osti  Giancarlo Gruppo Marciatori Mezzolombardo 12,401 31 12,4 00:59:59.85 3
375 16 Bitto  Riccardo Atletica Treviglio 12,397 31 12,4 01:00:00.80 23
376 7 Gambato  Roberto G.P.Turristi Avis Aido - Montegrotto 12,381 31 12,4 01:00:05.40 16
377 13 Bacci  Paolo Comune di San Giovanni Lupatoto 12,372 31 12,4 01:00:08.25 22
378 18 Tebaldi  Stefano Sezione Arbitri Verona 12,369 31 12,4 01:00:08.90 22
379 11 Taietta  Remo G.M.P. Gli Sbandati 12,364 31 12,4 01:00:10.40 11
380 19 Pace   Eugenio G.S.Mombocar 12,334 30 12 00:58:22.65 19
381 1 De Monte  Claudio AM Mondadori Scm 12,325 30 12 00:58:25.15 11
382 15 Buzzoni  Mario Gruppo Marciatori Mezzolombardo 12,321 31 12,4 01:00:23.00 23
383 18 Zanini  Daniele Sezione Arbitri Verona 12,314 31 12,4 01:00:25.15 6
384 11 Ziviani  Agostino G.M.P. Gli Sbandati 12,302 31 12,4 01:00:28.55 8
385 14 Rossignati  Gianfranco G.P.Carnegrea Sidertaglio 12,300 31 12,4 01:00:29.30 5
386 14 Guglielmoni  Giuseppe G.P.Carnegrea Sidertaglio 12,290 31 12,4 01:00:32.25 11
387 20 Bianconi  Paolo Atletica Lupatotina 12,287 30 12 00:58:35.80 4
388 4 Mirandola  Gino Comune Monteforte d'Alpone 12,274 30 12 00:58:39.65 18
389 3 Baietta  Graziano Baldona Valmorsel 12,253 31 12,4 01:00:43.15 4
390 13 Fuggini  Giorgio Comune di San Giovanni Lupatoto 12,251 31 12,4 01:00:43.75 7
391 14 Zampa  Claudio G.P.Carnegrea Sidertaglio 12,248 31 12,4 01:00:44.65 16
392 4 Billo  Davide Comune Monteforte d'Alpone 12,247 31 12,4 01:00:44.90 11
393 19 Pizzini  M.Stella G.S.Mombocar 12,213 30 12 00:58:57.15 13
394 8 Martini  Emanuele Pol. La Cometa - Raldon 12,188 31 12,4 01:01:02.50 13
395 3 Perini  Angiolino Baldona Valmorsel 12,181 30 12 00:59:06.50 16
396 5 Balestro  Roberto Comune S.Martino Buon Albergo 12,177 30 12 00:59:07.60 10
397 1 Filippini  Carlo AM Mondadori Scm 12,124 30 12 00:59:23.10 22
398 5 Gonella  Paolo Comune S.Martino Buon Albergo 12,114 31 12,4 01:01:24.85 21
399 17 Mora  Domenico Atletica Legnago 12,106 31 12,4 01:01:27.50 7
400 11 Vedovi  Dario G.M.P. Gli Sbandati 12,073 30 12 00:59:38.30 23
401 18 Bottoli  Vittorio Sezione Arbitri Verona 12,071 30 12 00:59:38.95 10
402 4 Rodighiero  Roberto Comune Monteforte d'Alpone 12,023 30 12 00:59:53.20 16
403 15 Pederzolli  Alessandro Gruppo Marciatori Mezzolombardo 12,002 30 12 00:59:59.50 21
404 14 Sivero  Roberto G.P.Carnegrea Sidertaglio 12,002 30 12 00:59:59.30 15
405 17 Bresolin  Giuliano Atletica Legnago 12,001 30 12 00:59:59.80 6
406 8 Zendrini  Fabrizio Pol. La Cometa - Raldon 12,000 30 12 00:59:59.85 3
407 5 Zamboni  Enrico Comune S.Martino Buon Albergo 11,998 30 12 01:00:00.65 5
408 11 Bissoli  Mauro G.M.P. Gli Sbandati 11,992 30 12 01:00:02.25 13
409 14 Ferrarini  Enrico G.P.Carnegrea Sidertaglio 11,991 30 12 01:00:02.85 1
410 5 Anselmi  Marco Comune S.Martino Buon Albergo 11,989 30 12 01:00:03.20 13
411 13 Stevanella  Roberto Comune di San Giovanni Lupatoto 11,987 30 12 01:00:04.00 10
412 5 Tebaldi  Sergio Comune S.Martino Buon Albergo 11,973 30 12 01:00:08.15 15
413 13 Brocco  Giuseppe Comune di San Giovanni Lupatoto 11,962 30 12 01:00:11.55 17
414 15 Caldonazzi  Riccardo Gruppo Marciatori Mezzolombardo 11,924 30 12 01:00:22.80 17
415 11 Tregnaghi  Luigi G.M.P. Gli Sbandati 11,921 30 12 01:00:23.80 6
416 16 Brambilla  Luca Atletica Treviglio 11,915 30 12 01:00:25.60 18
417 16 Cozzi  Ivana Atletica Treviglio 11,913 29 11,6 00:58:25.50 8
418 11 Massagrandi  Roberto G.M.P. Gli Sbandati 11,902 30 12 01:00:29.55 5
419 5 Beltrame  Ornella Comune S.Martino Buon Albergo 11,890 30 12 01:00:33.45 7
420 18 Moscon  Roberto Sezione Arbitri Verona 11,887 29 11,6 00:58:33.15 24
421 17 Coraini  Erika Atletica Legnago 11,885 29 11,6 00:58:33.55 8
422 1 Bargione  Aldo AM Mondadori Scm 11,871 30 12 01:00:39.00 10
423 12 Stellini  Renzo Paganotto Caffè Villafontana 11,865 30 12 01:00:41.00 5
424 11 Bissoli  Renzo G.M.P. Gli Sbandati 11,856 30 12 01:00:43.70 2
425 3 Donà  Luisa Baldona Valmorsel 11,846 30 12 01:00:46.70 6
426 12 Burro  Maurizio Paganotto Caffè Villafontana 11,827 29 11,6 00:58:50.95 17
427 4 Bogoni  Lelio Comune Monteforte d'Alpone 11,820 30 12 01:00:54.90 23
428 18 Meneghello  Valerio Sezione Arbitri Verona 11,789 30 12 01:01:04.55 14
429 5 Rancani  Giovanni Comune S.Martino Buon Albergo 11,788 29 11,6 00:59:02.50 4
430 14 Pettenella  Massimo G.P.Carnegrea Sidertaglio 11,778 29 11,6 00:59:05.55 19
431 10 Nale  Cristina GP Villafranca 11,772 29 11,6 00:59:07.55 4
432 17 Marconi  Claudio Atletica Legnago 11,748 29 11,6 00:59:14.50 24
433 2 Berardo  Andrea Comune di Castel D'azzano 11,741 30 12 01:01:19.40 15
434 2 Guandalini  Rino Comune di Castel D'azzano 11,728 29 11,6 00:59:20.80 19
435 14 Trevisan  Giorgio G.P.Carnegrea Sidertaglio 11,720 29 11,6 00:59:23.10 6
436 13 Corso  Marco Comune di San Giovanni Lupatoto 11,713 29 11,6 00:59:25.20 18
437 17 Comini  Aldo Atletica Legnago 11,690 29 11,6 00:59:32.20 10
438 20 Bianconi  Agostino Atletica Lupatotina 11,654 29 11,6 00:59:43.25 17
439 17 Zolin  Gianni Atletica Legnago 11,646 29 11,6 00:59:45.65 17
440 7 Bottazin  Luisa G.P.Turristi Avis Aido - Montegrotto 11,615 29 11,6 00:59:55.40 3
441 1 Tiziani  Angelo AM Mondadori Scm 11,605 29 11,6 00:59:58.55 4
442 5 Castagnedi  Andrea Comune S.Martino Buon Albergo 11,593 29 11,6 01:00:02.10 1
443 8 Panato  Massimo Pol. La Cometa - Raldon 11,591 29 11,6 01:00:02.70 4
444 14 Scarperi  Silvano G.P.Carnegrea Sidertaglio 11,590 29 11,6 01:00:03.15 20
445 1 May  Maurizio AM Mondadori Scm 11,590 29 11,6 01:00:03.25 19
446 8 Vallan  Gianluca Pol. La Cometa - Raldon 11,588 29 11,6 01:00:03.85 5
447 14 Marconcini  Renzo G.P.Carnegrea Sidertaglio 11,557 29 11,6 01:00:13.40 2
448 15 Dalmonego  Fausto Gruppo Marciatori Mezzolombardo 11,546 29 11,6 01:00:16.85 4
449 1 Sartori  Giancarlo AM Mondadori Scm 11,507 29 11,6 01:00:29.20 6
450 1 Lai  Leone AM Mondadori Scm 11,503 29 11,6 01:00:30.45 21
451 18 Comparin  Gabriele Sezione Arbitri Verona 11,493 29 11,6 01:00:33.55 18
452 14 Lorenzoni  Vittorio G.P.Carnegrea Sidertaglio 11,482 29 11,6 01:00:36.85 4
453 5 Bordignon  Nicola Comune S.Martino Buon Albergo 11,465 29 11,6 01:00:42.30 23
454 2 Meneghini  Remo Comune di Castel D'azzano 11,444 29 11,6 01:00:49.20 20
455 8 Pellini  Raffaello Pol. La Cometa - Raldon 11,421 29 11,6 01:00:56.30 19
456 17 Algarvia  Giancarlo Atletica Legnago 11,324 28 11,2 00:59:20.55 3
457 18 Toffaloni  Davide Sezione Arbitri Verona 11,288 28 11,2 00:59:31.90 23
458 2 Baroni  Luigi Comune di Castel D'azzano 11,229 28 11,2 00:59:50.70 18
459 4 Bolla  Ferdinando Comune Monteforte d'Alpone 11,223 28 11,2 00:59:52.50 22
460 2 Corsini  Nicola Comune di Castel D'azzano 11,208 28 11,2 00:59:57.50 17
461 17 Zavarise  Paolo Atletica Legnago 11,200 28 11,2 01:00:00.10 5
462 8 Trevisan  Amerigo Pol. La Cometa - Raldon 11,182 28 11,2 01:00:05.80 14
463 1 Amaini  Gianni AM Mondadori Scm 11,175 28 11,2 01:00:08.15 12
464 5 Ferrari  Katia Comune S.Martino Buon Albergo 11,075 27 10,8 00:58:30.70 22
465 17 Furini  Laura Atletica Legnago 11,062 28 11,2 01:00:45.00 21
466 17 Peroni  Paola Atletica Legnago 11,057 28 11,2 01:00:46.50 9
467 18 De Pieri  Filippo Sezione Arbitri Verona 11,020 28 11,2 01:00:58.85 2
468 18 Pietrogrande  Matteo Sezione Arbitri Verona 10,972 27 10,8 00:59:03.60 3
469 5 Peloso  Matteo Comune S.Martino Buon Albergo 10,965 28 11,2 01:01:17.00 2
470 1 Spezie  Marilena AM Mondadori Scm 10,963 27 10,8 00:59:06.60 8
471 20 Filippozzi  Claudio Atletica Lupatotina 10,949 27 10,8 00:59:10.90 2
472 1 Varalta  Antonietta AM Mondadori Scm 10,887 27 10,8 00:59:31.15 5
473 12 Patuzzo  Maurizio Paganotto Caffè Villafontana 10,858 27 10,8 00:59:40.65 14
474 17 Vallese  Marco Atletica Legnago 10,857 27 10,8 00:59:41.10 13
475 11 Valdo  Sara G.M.P. Gli Sbandati 10,846 27 10,8 00:59:44.60 3
476 12 Binato  Gino Paganotto Caffè Villafontana 10,828 27 10,8 00:59:50.65 16
477 4 Naddeo  Rosario Comune Monteforte d'Alpone 10,727 26 10,4 00:58:10.20 24
478 15 Thaler  Tullia Gruppo Marciatori Mezzolombardo 10,698 27 10,8 01:00:34.30 15
479 2 Morichetta  Mirko Comune di Castel D'azzano 10,652 26 10,4 00:58:34.85 24
480 15 Zeni  Rosanna Gruppo Marciatori Mezzolombardo 10,610 26 10,4 00:58:48.65 16
481 2 Berto  Sebastiano Comune di Castel D'azzano 10,606 26 10,4 00:58:50.15 12
482 12 Lovato  Maria Rosa Paganotto Caffè Villafontana 10,593 27 10,8 01:01:10.40 15
483 12 Saporetti  Guido Paganotto Caffè Villafontana 10,583 27 10,8 01:01:13.65 22
484 13 Chesini  Chiara Comune di San Giovanni Lupatoto 10,547 26 10,4 00:59:09.90 8
485 13 Marocchio  Avito Comune di San Giovanni Lupatoto 10,539 27 10,8 01:01:29.30 14
486 7 Zamarchi  Paola G.P.Turristi Avis Aido - Montegrotto 10,465 26 10,4 00:59:37.60 4
487 1 Zanardi  Luciano AM Mondadori Scm 10,433 26 10,4 00:59:48.50 16
488 2 Ferrari  Andy Comune di Castel D'azzano 10,428 26 10,4 00:59:50.50 13
489 17 Losi  Marco Atletica Legnago 10,373 26 10,4 01:00:09.20 1
490 5 Anselmi  Ezio Comune S.Martino Buon Albergo 10,206 25 10 00:58:47.30 14
491 14 Faustini  Giuliano G.P.Carnegrea Sidertaglio 10,073 26 10,4 01:01:56.90 13
492 2 Fusini  Graziano Comune di Castel D'azzano 10,005 25 10 00:59:58.35 14
493 18 Samo  Matteo Sezione Arbitri Verona 10,002 25 10 00:59:59.35 4
494 1 Bongiovanni  Paola AM Mondadori Scm 10,000 25 10 00:59:59.90 3
495 2 Moreira  Luigi Comune di Castel D'azzano 9,948 25 10 01:00:18.70 8
496 2 Dal Molin  Mirko Comune di Castel D'azzano 9,772 24 9,6 00:58:56.80 21
497 3 Sitta  Riccardo Baldona Valmorsel 9,466 24 9,6 01:00:51.15 10
498 2 Marcotto  Mario Comune di Castel D'azzano 9,389 23 9,2 00:58:47.60 7
499 14 Falco  Chiara G.P.Carnegrea Sidertaglio 9,186 23 9,2 01:00:05.40 23
500 13 Malaman  Sergio Comune di San Giovanni Lupatoto 9,097 23 9,2 01:00:40.85 12
501 14 Meneghini  Maria G.P.Carnegrea Sidertaglio 8,908 22 8,8 00:59:16.35 3
502 5 Campedelli  Stefano Comune S.Martino Buon Albergo 8,874 22 8,8 00:59:30.15 18
503 5 Tosi  Luigi Comune S.Martino Buon Albergo 8,848 22 8,8 00:59:40.60 16
504 2 Robi  Dania Comune di Castel D'azzano 7,544 19 7,6 01:00:26.50 11
Cookie policy