5^ LUPATOTISSIMA 1999

25-26 settembre 1999

 

24 Hours on track - 24 ore su pista

 

CL    pett     Men                                                                      giri      tempo            distanza       kmh

1.       20        Kouros Yiannis            1956    Greece                   621       24:00.00,0      262'324      10,930

2.       28        Hrmo Lubomir             1961    Slovak Republic     590       24:00.00,0      249'239      10,384

3.       12        Prual Alain                   1959    France                   555       24:00.00,0      234'823        9,784

4.       01        Mazzeo Antonio           1952    Italia                      547       24:00.00,0      231'333        9,638

5.       15        Ritchie Donald             1944    Great Britain          526       24:00.00,0      222'454        9,268

6.       10        Rusek Tomas               1948    Czech Republic      525       24:00.00,0      222'032        9,251

7.       13        Mallereau Alain            1950    France                   515       24:00.00,0      217'895        9,078

8.       17        Blumtritt Thomas          1965    Germany                515       24:00.00,0      217'792        9,074

9.       02        Tarascio Vincenzo        1959    Italia                      512       24:00.00,0      216'522        9,021

10.     22        Lien Jorgen                  1969    Norway                 475       23:07.22,2      200'625        8,676

11.     23        Ichmoulkine Serguei     1963    Russia                    452       24:00.00,0      191'206        7,966

12.     21        Sipos Istvan                 1959    Hungary                 445       24:00.00,0      188'028        7,834

13.     42        Presentazi Giampaolo   1958    Ancona                  445       24:00.00,0      187'980        7,832

14.     08        Beckers Paul                1962    Belgium                  437       24:00.00,0      184'823        7,700

15.     38        Gambelli Ferdinando    1950    Ancona                  432       24:00.00,0      182'669        7,611

16.     07        Taelman Lucien            1957    Belgium                  431       24:00.00,0      182'289        7,595

17.     25        Tivikov Vladimir           1951    Russia                    429       24:00.00,0      181'457        7,560

18.     36        Di Luzio Giuseppe        1937    Ancona                  410       24:00.00,0      173'348        7,222

19.     16        Sichel William              1953    Great Britain          408       17:35.43,5      172'326        9,793

20.     03        Facchinetti Remo         1952    Italia                      402       20:56.54,5      169'792        8,105

21.     31        Peterson Garth             1962    USA                      399       24:00.00,0      168'627        7,026

22.     11        Dvoracek Vlastimil       1959    Czech Republic      385       24:00.00,0      162'882        6,786

23.     06        Sterpin Claudio            1939    Trieste                   375       24:00.00,0      158'448        6,602

24..    41        Noviello Alfredo          1956    Napoli                   374       24:00.00,0      158'308        6,596

25.     35        Brunori Vittorino          1960    Verona                  373       24:00.00,0      157'832        6,576

26.     33        Baroni Giovanni           1940    Milano                   338       24:00.00,0      142'897        5,954

27.     40        Menci Renato              1957    Arezzo                   313       24:00.00,0      132'238        5,509

28.     39        Marinutti Andrea          1964    Udine                     285       20:23.25,7      120'375        5,903

29.     30        Nicholson Gordon        1952    Canada                  264       24:00.00,0      111'508        4,646

30.     44        Vitali Alberto               1957    Ancona                  258       22:58.24,9      108'971        4,743

31.     37        Duroni Marco              1953    Milano                   254       12:46.29,9      107'281        8,397

32.     34        Bazzana Lucio              1954    Bergamo                241         9:22.48,8      101'791      10,851

33.     29        Gallik Frantisek            1951    Slovak Republic     151         6:21.02,2        63'777      10,042

34.     24        Khusnulline Nassibul    1955    Russia                    147         5:29.54,0        62'088      11,292

 

  Women

  1.     26        Reutovitch Irina            1950    Russia                    529       24:00.00,0      223'763        9,323

  2.     18        Backhaus Helga           1953    Germany                496       24:00.00,0      209'678        8,736

  3.     27        Paltseva Rimma            1948    Russia                    478       24:00.00,0      202'082        8,420

  4.     09        Vanbutsele Anny          1962    Belgium                  468       24:00.00,0      197'922        8,246

  5.     14        Musy Colette               1959    France                   421       24:00.00,0      178'004        7,416

  6.     05        Satta Marinella             1957    Italia                      405       24:00.00,0      171'321        7,138

  7.     04        Nardin Maria Teresa    1950    Italia                      398       24:00.00,0      168'138        7,005

  8.     45        Zoboli Elvira                1966    Modena                 351       24:00.00,0      148'288        6,178

9.      32        Sponza Eliana              1955    Australia                243       22:14.50,9      102'635        4,613

 

(http://services.datasport.com/1999/lauf/lupatoto/)

Cookie policy