5^ LUPATOTISSIMA 1999
25-26 settembre 1999
 
STAFFETTA 24X1ORA
Classifica assoluta Frazionisti
 
 
posto nome/localitÓ          squadra                        km/h     metri    pett  ora/posto     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Marcon Ivano           G.P. Piersport Calzaturificio Per 18,800    18.800     (4)  ora04/1.      
2. Spinelli Carlo         G.P. Piersport Calzaturificio Per 18,795    18.800     (7)  ora07/1.      
3. Baldini Marco          G.P. Piersport Calzaturificio Per 18,173    18.400     (6)  ora06/1.      
4. Dolci Daniele          G.P. Piersport Calzaturificio Per 18,141    18.000    (17)  ora17/1.      
5. Micheletto Fabrizio    G.P. Piersport Calzaturificio Per 17,995    17.800    (24)  ora24/1.      
6. Verlich Sandro         G.P. Piersport Calzaturificio Per 17,990    18.400     (9)  ora09/1.      
7. Bogdanich Massimiliano G.P. Piersport Calzaturificio Per 17,965    18.000    (15)  ora15/1.      
8. Ipino Alessandro       G.P. Piersport Calzaturificio Per 17,848    17.600    (11)  ora11/1.      
9. Meneghello Alessio     G.S. Biasin                       17,767    17.723    (24)  ora24/2.      
10. Irrera Mauro          G.P. Piersport Calzaturificio Per 17,715    18.000    (18)  ora18/1.      
11. Schievano Andrea      Runners Padova "A"                17,691    17.681    (24)  ora24/3.      
12. Catellani Luciano     G.P. Piersport Calzaturificio Per 17,629    17.600     (5)  ora05/1.      
13. Centofante Giorgio    G.P. Piersport Calzaturificio Per 17,452    17.200    (21)  ora21/1.      
14. Bettini Alessandro    G.P. Piersport Calzaturificio Per 17,416    17.600    (23)  ora23/1.      
15. Raffagnini Simone     G.P. Bevande Paganotto Villa Font 17,354    17.200     (4)  ora04/2.      
16. Bagnara Claudio       G.P. Piersport Calzaturificio Per 17,349    17.200    (22)  ora22/1.      
17. Mengalli Marco        GP Flying Colours Marathon        17,340    17.200    (13)  ora13/1.      
18. Longhin Mauro         G.P. Piersport Calzaturificio Per 17,340    17.200    (19)  ora19/1.      
19. Ongaro Mauro          G.P. Piersport Calzaturificio Per 17,315    17.200    (12)  ora12/1.      
20. Noro Walter           Runners Padova "A"                17,278    17.600     (2)  ora02/1.      
21. Barcellan Giorgio     Runners Padova "A"                17,186    17.200     (6)  ora06/2.      
22. Verlich Roberto       G.P. Piersport Calzaturificio Per 17,124    17.200    (13)  ora13/2.      
23. Abdellah Boukatta     G.P. Piersport Calzaturificio Per 17,110    17.200    (10)  ora10/1.      
24. Cavatton Maurizio     Podistica Basso Veronese          17,075    16.800    (12)  ora12/2.      
25. Zanetti Giordano      G.P. Piersport Calzaturificio Per 17,061    16.800     (3)  ora03/1.      
26. Faccincani Marco      G.P. Piersport Calzaturificio Per 17,048    17.200     (1)  ora01/1.      
27. Gasparini Andrea      GP Flying Colours Marathon        17,034    17.200    (15)  ora15/2.      
28. Benkeyi Abdelali      GS Baldona/Atl. Valpolicella Ense 17,003    16.800    (18)  ora18/2.      
29. Celio Daniele         Runners Padova "A"                16,941    17.200     (3)  ora03/2.      
30. Castagna Alfonso      G.P. Piersport Calzaturificio Per 16,927    17.200    (20)  ora20/1.      
31. Zanini Andrea         G.P. Piersport Calzaturificio Per 16,889    16.800    (14)  ora14/1.      
32. Bussinelli Zeno       G.S. Biasin                       16,809    16.800    (18)  ora18/3.      
33. Rosin Martino         Runners Padova "A"                16,805    16.800     (5)  ora05/2.      
34. Sanna Mirco           G.P. Piersport Calzaturificio Per 16,801    16.400     (8)  ora08/1.      
35. Chiaretto Alberto     Runners Padova "A"                16,763    16.800    (10)  ora10/2.      
36. Lomardi Andrea        G.P. Bevande Paganotto Villa Font 16,707    16.800     (8)  ora08/2.      
37. Pachera Bruno         G.P. Piersport Calzaturificio Per 16,707    16.800    (16)  ora16/1.      
38. Trov˛ Paolo           Runners Padova "A"                16,617    16.400    (23)  ora23/2.      
39. Leso Marco            GS Baldona/Atl. Valpolicella Ense 16,584    16.400    (16)  ora16/2.      
40. Mazzaro Michele       Runners Padova "A"                16,579    16.800     (7)  ora07/2.      
41. Feltre Gino           G.S. Biasin                       16,524    16.400    (23)  ora23/3.      
42. Benetti Alessandro    GS Baldona/Atl. Valpolicella Ense 16,466    16.210    (24)  ora24/4.      
43. Scandolara Silvio     G.S. Biasin                       16,327    16.400     (1)  ora01/2.      
44. Marchi Emanuele       G.S. Biasin                       16,291    16.400    (16)  ora16/3.      
45. Pasqualini Martino    Podistica Basso Veronese          16,279    16.021    (24)  ora24/5.      
46. Trevisan Mauro        Runners Padova "A"                16,253    16.000     (4)  ora04/3.      
47. Garofolo Simone       G.P. Bevande Paganotto Villa Font 16,251    16.400     (1)  ora01/3.      
48. Dall'Ora Giovanni     G.M. Agriform Sommacampagna       16,231    16.019    (24)  ora24/6.      
49. Tanara Giuseppe       G.S. Biasin                       16,224    16.400     (2)  ora02/2.      
50. Crestan Gabriele      Podistica Basso Veronese          16,215    16.400    (23)  ora23/4.      
51. Toma Maurizio         G.P. Piersport Calzaturificio Per 16,206    16.400     (2)  ora02/3.      
52. Cillari Pierluigi     G.M. Mondadori                    16,184    16.000    (15)  ora15/3.      
53. Ragaiolo Giorgio      Podistica Basso Veronese          16,144    16.400     (7)  ora07/3.      
54. Spillari Alberto      GP Carnegrea Zevio                16,144    15.772    (24)  ora24/7.      
55. Provolo Maurizio      G.S. Biasin                       16,139    16.000    (15)  ora15/4.      
56. Grassi Matteo         Runners Padova "A"                16,139    16.000    (21)  ora21/2.      
57. Padalino Gerardo      Runners Padova "A"                16,121    16.000    (11)  ora11/2.      
58. Monni Gioacchino      Runners Padova "A"                16,116    16.000     (9)  ora09/2.      
59. Carturan Gianluca     Podistica Basso Veronese          16,112    16.000     (3)  ora03/3.      
60. Padovani Giuseppe     Polizia Penitenziaria             16,090    16.001    (24)  ora24/8.      
61. Ferrarini Graziano    G.P. Bevande Paganotto Villa Font 16,076    16.000     (2)  ora02/4.      
62. Picotti Nicola        Podistica Basso Veronese          16,058    16.000    (18)  ora18/4.      
63. Dusi Filippo          Podistica Basso Veronese          16,054    16.000    (16)  ora16/4.      
64. Bonadiman Simone      G.M.P. Gli Sbandati Bovolone      16,034    16.030    (24)  ora24/9.      
65. Tagliapietra Mariano  GS Baldona/Atl. Valpolicella Ense 16,018    16.000     (1)  ora01/4.      
66. Zanini Rommi          G.P. Bevande Paganotto Villa Font 16,000    15.600     (6)  ora06/3.      
67. Perina Flavio         GP Flying Colours Marathon        15,996    16.000    (14)  ora14/2.      
68. Mantoan Gabriele      Runners Padova "A"                15,982    16.000    (16)  ora16/5.      
69. Rizzo Giovanni Paolo  Runners Padova "A"                15,982    16.000    (17)  ora17/2.      
70. Sganzerla Stefano     G.P. Bevande Paganotto Villa Font 15,925    16.000     (3)  ora03/4.      
71. Aldrighetti Andrea    GS Baldona/Atl. Valpolicella Ense 15,916    16.000     (6)  ora06/4.      
72. Andreose Lorenzo      Runners Padova "A"                15,863    16.000    (12)  ora12/3.      
73. Bargamini Damiano     GS Baldona/Atl. Valpolicella Ense 15,860    15.600    (22)  ora22/2.      
74. Benedetti Stefano     G.S. Mombocar-Riso San Marco      15,846    15.630    (24)  ora24/10.     
75. Minervino Beniamino   85░ Reggimento "Verona"           15,815    16.000     (2)  ora02/5.      
76. Giacomelli Giovanni   G.M. Agriform Sommacampagna       15,815    15.600     (6)  ora06/5.      
77. Bergamini Roberto     GS Baldona/Atl. Valpolicella Ense 15,815    16.000    (23)  ora23/5.      
78. Billato Francesco     Runners Padova "A"                15,806    15.600    (13)  ora13/3.      
79. Zanotto Francesco     Podistica Basso Veronese          15,794    16.000     (4)  ora04/4.      
80. Ceccato Riccardo      Podistica Basso Veronese          15,768    16.000     (1)  ora01/5.      
81. Bertoli Luca          GS Baldona/Atl. Valpolicella Ense 15,755    16.000     (4)  ora04/5.      
82. Bodini Fiorenzo       GS Baldona/Atl. Valpolicella Ense 15,749    15.600    (10)  ora10/3.      
83. Bisoffi Zeno          GP Flying Colours Marathon        15,695    16.000     (5)  ora05/3.      
84. Pertile Lorenzo       Podistica Basso Veronese          15,643    15.600     (5)  ora05/4.      
85. Marrocco Valerio      85░ Reggimento "Verona"           15,630    15.600     (8)  ora08/3.      
86. Scandola Antonio      G.S. Biasin                       15,600    15.600    (13)  ora13/4.      
87. Zanetti Roberto       G.S. Biasin                       15,600    15.600    (14)  ora14/3.      
88. Stoppele Giuseppe     G.S. Biasin                       15,578    15.600    (21)  ora21/3.      
89. Lenzini Ferdinando    Runners Padova "A"                15,570    15.600     (8)  ora08/4.      
90. Bonarrigo Andrea      Runners Padova "B"                15,570    15.600     (9)  ora09/3.      
91. Benetti Michele       GS Baldona/Atl. Valpolicella Ense 15,570    15.600    (21)  ora21/4.      
92. Gaino Gino            Podistica Basso Veronese          15,548    15.600    (17)  ora17/3.      
93. Di Nuto Raffaele      85░ Reggimento "Verona"           15,544    15.600    (22)  ora22/3.      
94. Bissoli Gianni        G.M.P. Gli Sbandati Bovolone      15,519    15.200     (4)  ora04/6.      
95. Mantovani Lino        G.S. Biasin                       15,514    15.600    (17)  ora17/4.      
96. Fascinella Remigio    GP Carnegrea Zevio                15,510    15.600     (2)  ora02/6.      
97. Pozzer Franco         Runners Padova "B"                15,506    15.200    (15)  ora15/5.      
98. Cordioli Nicola       GP Flying Colours Marathon        15,475    15.200     (2)  ora02/7.      
99. Pelanda Enzo          G.S. Mombocar-Riso San Marco      15,458    15.600     (1)  ora01/6.      
100. Ciscato Paolo        85░ Reggimento "Verona"           15,453    15.457    (24)  ora24/11.     
101. Vantini Giancarlo    G.M. Agriform Sommacampagna       15,446    15.600    (22)  ora22/4.      
102. Pezzo Daniele        GS Baldona/Atl. Valpolicella Ense 15,433    15.600    (17)  ora17/5.      
103. Pagani Graziano      G.S. Biasin                       15,431    15.200     (3)  ora03/5.      
104. Zoccatelli Antonello GP Flying Colours Marathon        15,418    15.200    (16)  ora16/6.      
105. Dall'Ora Giorgio     G.M. Agriform Sommacampagna       15,412    15.600     (1)  ora01/7.      
106. Montagnani Marco     Podistica Basso Veronese          15,407    15.600    (15)  ora15/6.      
107. Tarocco Stefano      G.M.P. Gli Sbandati Bovolone      15,379    15.200    (11)  ora11/3.      
108. Galvani Francesco    G.M. Mondadori                    15,361    15.600     (5)  ora05/5.      
109. Romagnoli Roberto    GS Baldona/Atl. Valpolicella Ense 15,336    15.200     (5)  ora05/6.      
110. Ferrari Luigi        G.M. Mondadori                    15,332    15.200     (2)  ora02/8.      
111. Arcuri Armando       Runners Padova "A"                15,293    15.200    (15)  ora15/7.      
112. De Mori Michele      G.P. Bevande Paganotto Villa Font 15,289    15.200    (19)  ora19/2.      
113. Montin Graziano       GS Baldona/Atl. Valpolicella Ense 15,277    15.600    (15)  ora15/8.      
114. Barbieri Giancarlo    Podistica Basso Veronese          15,265    15.600    (11)  ora11/4.      
115. Cherf Yawad           GS Baldona/Atl. Valpolicella Ense 15,261    15.600     (2)  ora02/9.      
116. Disconzi Stefaina     G.S. Biasin                       15,253    15.600     (4)  ora04/7.      
117. Otto Boni Adelino     G.M. Agriform Sommacampagna       15,251    15.200    (13)  ora13/5.      
118. Campana Armando       Runners Padova "A"                15,242    15.200    (20)  ora20/2.      
119. Dalla Piazza Franco   G.M. Agriform Sommacampagna       15,221    15.200    (21)  ora21/5.      
120. Marchi Michele        85░ Reggimento "Verona"           15,179    15.200     (7)  ora07/4.      
121. Silvestri Tiziano     GP Flying Colours Marathon        15,162    15.200    (17)  ora17/6.      
122. Nucibella Walter      Runners Padova "A"                15,154    15.200    (18)  ora18/5.      
123. Martini Marino        GS Baldona/Atl. Valpolicella Ense 15,133    15.200     (8)  ora08/5.      
124. Pontara Roberto       G.M. Agriform Sommacampagna       15,129    15.200    (14)  ora14/4.      
125. Canevarollo Giancarlo Polizia Penitenziaria             15,129    15.200    (23)  ora23/6.      
126. Massignan Adriano     G.S. Mombocar-Riso San Marco      15,120    15.200     (2)  ora02/10     
127. Carraroli Sergio      G.S. Biasin                       15,104    15.200     (8)  ora08/6.      
128. De Paoli Andrea       Runners Padova "B"                15,083    15.200    (18)  ora18/6.      
129. Pasin Graziano        Runners Padova "A"                15,070    15.200    (19)  ora19/3.      
130. Garofoli Fabio        Polizia Penitenziaria             15,021    15.200     (5)  ora05/7.      
131. Farinelli Natale      G.M. Agriform Sommacampagna       15,017    14.800    (20)  ora20/3.      
132. Damiano Guido         85░ Reggimento "Verona"           15,016    15.200    (19)  ora19/4.      
133. Marana Antonio        G.S. Biasin                       14,996    14.800     (5)  ora05/8.      
134. Zucchetti Filippo     Runners Padova "A"                14,992    15.200    (14)  ora14/5.      
135. Pani Antonio          GS Baldona/Atl. Valpolicella Ense 14,987    14.800    (12)  ora12/4.      
136. Viale Rosanna         G.S. Biasin                       14,983    14.800    (22)  ora22/5.      
137. Battisti Giuliano     G.S. Biasin                       14,979    15.200    (20)  ora20/4.      
138. Giambenini Claudio    GP Flying Colours Marathon        14,951    15.200     (1)  ora01/8.      
139. Piga Pier Giorgio     85░ Reggimento "Verona"           14,933    14.800    (15)  ora15/9.      
140. Tranfuca Pierluigi    G.S. Mombocar-Riso San Marco      14,926    15.200    (21)  ora21/6.      
141. De Guio Nicola        Runners Padova "B"                14,924    14.800     (4)  ora04/8.      
142. Mingardo Claudio      Runners Padova "B"                14,910    15.200    (16)  ora16/7.      
143. Montalto Agatino      85░ Reggimento "Verona"           14,874    14.800    (21)  ora21/7.      
144. Raffagnini Marco      G.P. Bevande Paganotto Villa Font 14,863    14.846    (24)  ora24/12     
145. Saro Lo Bocchiaro     GS Baldona/Atl. Valpolicella Ense 14,858    14.800    (19)  ora19/5.      
146. Pizzoli Matteo        G.M.P. Gli Sbandati Bovolone      14,854    14.800     (7)  ora07/5.      
147. Bovi Nico             G.S. Biasin                       14,845    14.800    (12)  ora12/5.      
148. Veronesi Fernando     G.M. Agriform Sommacampagna       14,825    14.800    (23)  ora23/7.      
149. Santarelli Mariano    Runners Padova "B"                14,816    14.800    (17)  ora17/7.      
150. Lanza Paolo           G.P. Bevande Paganotto Villa Font 14,805    15.200     (5)  ora05/9.      
151. Sasso Andrea          G.P. Bevande Paganotto Villa Font 14,804    14.800    (23)  ora23/8.      
152. Corradini Saverio     G.S. Biasin                       14,779    14.800    (11)  ora11/5.      
153. Rizza Giovanni        Runners Padova "A"                14,755    14.800    (22)  ora22/6.      
154. Nodari Alessandro     G.S. Mombocar-Riso San Marco      14,747    14.800     (5)  ora05/10.     
155. Righetti Alberto      GS Baldona/Atl. Valpolicella Ense 14,747    14.800    (13)  ora13/6.      
156. Pasini Stefano        G.S. Biasin                       14,739    14.800     (6)  ora06/6.      
157. Morra Michele         Polizia Penitenziaria             14,735    14.800    (20)  ora20/5.      
158. Levorato Roberto      Runners Padova "B"                14,718    14.800     (7)  ora07/6.      
159. Agnesini Renzo        85░ Reggimento "Verona"           14,670    14.800    (10)  ora10/4.      
160. Pacchiega Chiara      Podistica Basso Veronese          14,661    14.400    (22)  ora22/7.      
161. Mozzetto Gianni       G.S. Biasin                       14,653    14.800    (10)  ora10/5.      
162. Coltro Massimo        G.M. Mondadori                    14,641    14.800    (17)  ora17/8.      
163. De Lillo Marco        Runners Padova "B"                14,637    14.800    (12)  ora12/6.      
164. Raffagnini Luca       G.P. Bevande Paganotto Villa Font 14,628    14.400    (15)  ora15/10    
165. Rossignoli Rodolfo    G.M.P. Gli Sbandati Bovolone      14,625    14.800     (3)  ora03/6.      
166. Agnilleri Vincenzo    GP Flying Colours Marathon        14,615    14.583    (24)  ora24/13     
167. Bracci Alessio        85░ Reggimento "Verona"           14,611    14.400    (14)  ora14/6.      
168. Piubelli Bruno        G.S. Biasin                       14,603    14.400     (7)  ora07/7.      
169. Galbier Osvaldo       Podistica Basso Veronese          14,599    14.400     (6)  ora06/7.      
170. Giaretta Denis        GP Carnegrea Zevio                14,593    14.800     (3)  ora03/7.      
171. Bartolozzi Renato     Runners Padova "B"                14,569    14.800     (1)  ora01/9.      
172. Filipozzi Ilario      G.S. Mombocar-Riso San Marco      14,554    14.400     (3)  ora03/8.      
173. Girardi Simone        Podistica Basso Veronese          14,550    14.400    (19)  ora19/6.      
174. Lanzarotto Massimo    G.M.P. Gli Sbandati Bovolone      14,545    14.800    (16)  ora16/8.      
175. Sartori Marco         GP Flying Colours Marathon        14,541    14.400    (21)  ora21/8.      
176. Maranto Renzo         Runners Padova "B"                14,533    14.400     (3)  ora03/9.      
177. LaganÓ Giuseppe       85░ Reggimento "Verona"           14,529    14.400    (20)  ora20/6.      
178. Schena Federico       G.S. Mombocar-Riso San Marco      14,529    14.400    (22)  ora22/8.      
179. Resini Gianmaria      Runners Padova "B"                14,505    14.400    (10)  ora10/6.      
180. Castelletto Federico  Podistica Basso Veronese          14,494    14.800    (21)  ora21/9.      
181. Dai Pre Daniele       G.S. Biasin                       14,489    14.400     (9)  ora09/4.      
182. Rosito Francesco      Polizia Penitenziaria             14,480    14.400     (6)  ora06/8.      
183. Marabini Roberto      Polizia Penitenziaria             14,455    14.800    (17)  ora17/9.      
184. De Beni Daniele       G.M. Agriform Sommacampagna       14,447    14.800    (11)  ora11/6.      
185. Falezza Alberto       G.S. Mombocar-Riso San Marco      14,436    14.400    (16)  ora16/9.      
186. Toscano Alessandro    85░ Reggimento "Verona"           14,436    14.400    (23)  ora23/9.      
187. Giannella Costabile   85░ Reggimento "Verona"           14,432    14.400    (18)  ora18/7.      
188. Sciola Giuseppe       85░ Reggimento "Verona"           14,408    14.400     (9)  ora09/5.      
189. Cacciola Gaetano      Podistica Basso Veronese          14,408    14.400    (13)  ora13/7.      
190. Peruzzi Stefano       GP Flying Colours Marathon        14,400    14.400    (18)  ora18/8.      
191. Soranzo Pierangelo    Runners Padova "B"                14,392    14.400     (8)  ora08/7.      
192. Grizzi Bruno          G.M. Agriform Sommacampagna       14,388    14.400    (16)  ora16/10     
193. Contado Marco         G.P. Bevande Paganotto Villa Font 14,376    14.400    (13)  ora13/8.      
194. Lorenzoni Massimo     G.M.P. Gli Sbandati Bovolone      14,372    14.400     (5)  ora05/11     
195. Trevisan Francesco    G.M.P. Gli Sbandati Bovolone      14,356    14.400    (14)  ora14/7.      
196. Galbier Claudio       Podistica Basso Veronese          14,348    14.400    (10)  ora10/7.      
197. Ambroso Vanni         G.M.P. Gli Sbandati Bovolone      14,336    14.400    (13)  ora13/9.      
198. Fiocco Gaetano        85░ Reggimento "Verona"           14,332    14.400     (3)  ora03/10     
199. Baroni Giovanni       GP Flying Colours Marathon        14,314    14.000     (6)  ora06/9.      
200. Spagnuolo Vincenzo    Runners Padova "B"                14,289    14.400    (14)  ora14/8.      
201. Messere Matteo        85░ Reggimento "Verona"           14,281    14.400    (11)  ora11/7.      
202. Costalonga Lauro      GP Flying Colours Marathon        14,265    14.400    (23)  ora23/10     
203. Soave Simone          Podistica Basso Veronese          14,253    14.000     (9)  ora09/6.      
204. Zanini Pietro         G.P. Bevande Paganotto Villa Font 14,246    14.400     (7)  ora07/8.      
205. Chieppe Benedetto     G.P. Bevande Paganotto Villa Font 14,214    14.400    (14)  ora14/9.      
206. Rochetto Germano      G.M. Agriform Sommacampagna       14,203    14.400    (18)  ora18/9.      
207. Massagrande Roberto   G.M.P. Gli Sbandati Bovolone      14,195    14.400    (12)  ora12/7.      
208. Caldana Lucio         GS Baldona/Atl. Valpolicella Ense 14,195    14.400    (20)  ora20/7.      
209. Basso Lorenzo         Runners Padova "B"                14,179    14.400    (22)  ora22/9.      
210. Mansi Bonaventura     Runners Padova "B"                14,126    14.000    (13)  ora13/10     
211. Giacovelli Michele    85░ Reggimento "Verona"           14,106    14.000     (6)  ora06/10     
212. Paganini Claudio      G.M.P. Gli Sbandati Bovolone      14,090    14.000    (10)  ora10/8.      
213. Pasquato Graziano     G.M.P. Gli Sbandati Bovolone      14,066    14.000     (9)  ora09/7.      
214. Rizzi Renato          G.M. Mondadori                    14,066    14.000    (14)  ora14/10     
215. Dal Cero Michele      GP Carnegrea Zevio                14,047    14.000    (20)  ora20/8.      
216. Bariani Enzo          G.M.P. Gli Sbandati Bovolone      14,043    14.000     (1)  ora01/10     
217. Margoni Giuseppe      85░ Reggimento "Verona"           14,012    14.000     (1)  ora01/11     
218. Paruta Pietro         G.M.P. Gli Sbandati Bovolone      14,008    14.000    (22)  ora22/10     
219. Di Bitetto Nicola     85░ Reggimento "Verona"           14,000    14.000    (16)  ora16/11     
220. Perrone Salvatore     85░ Reggimento "Verona"           13,996    14.000    (13)  ora13/11     
221. Bighelli Renzo        G.M. Agriform Sommacampagna       13,973    14.000    (15)  ora15/11     
222. Pirone Ferdinando     85░ Reggimento "Verona"           13,965    14.000    (17)  ora17/10     
223. Bigliotto Alessandro  Runners Padova "B"                13,957    14.000    (11)  ora11/8.      
224. Torrisi Marco         85░ Reggimento "Verona"           13,957    14.000    (12)  ora12/8.      
225. Foletto Emilio        Podistica Basso Veronese          13,950    14.000     (2)  ora02/11     
226. Carletti Leonardo     G.M. Agriform Sommacampagna       13,950    14.000    (19)  ora19/7.      
227. Tintori Luciano       Runners Padova "B"                13,942    14.000     (2)  ora02/12     
228. Poiesi Bruno          G.M. Agriform Sommacampagna       13,942    14.000     (4)  ora04/9.      
229. Adami Maurizio        GP Flying Colours Marathon        13,930    14.000    (11)  ora11/9.      
230. Gozzi Mauro           G.S. Mombocar-Riso San Marco      13,925    13.600     (6)  ora06/11     
231. Vanzo Lino            G.S. Mombocar-Riso San Marco      13,907    14.000    (12)  ora12/9.      
232. Zenari Renzo          G.S. Mombocar-Riso San Marco      13,907    14.000    (14)  ora14/11     
233. Pezzo Ilario          GS Baldona/Atl. Valpolicella Ense 13,878    13.600     (3)  ora03/11     
234. Verilli Antonio       GP Flying Colours Marathon        13,878    13.600     (4)  ora04/10     
235. Lioce Giuseppe        Polizia Penitenziaria             13,877    14.000     (7)  ora07/9.      
236. Tedesco Diego         Polizia Penitenziaria             13,877    14.000    (19)  ora19/8.      
237. Sergio Antonio        G.S. Mombocar-Riso San Marco      13,869    14.000    (23)  ora23/11     
238. Beltrane Alberto      GP Flying Colours Marathon        13,858    14.000     (7)  ora07/10     
239. Schievano Emiliano    Runners Padova "A"                13,834    13.600     (1)  ora01/12     
240. Pasi Franco           G.P. Bevande Paganotto Villa Font 13,823    13.600    (17)  ora17/11     
241. Martini Luigi         G.M. Mondadori                    13,807    13.600    (18)  ora18/10     
242. Pasetto Ivano         G.M. Mondadori                    13,759    14.000     (1)  ora01/13     
243. Micheletto Roberto    G.M. Agriform Sommacampagna       13,741    13.600    (12)  ora12/10     
244. Ulacco Domenico       85░ Reggimento "Verona"           13,707    13.600     (4)  ora04/11     
245. Sette Giuseppe        Runners Padova "B"                13,705    13.625    (24)  ora24/14     
246. Tanasi Francesco      Polizia Penitenziaria             13,703    13.600     (9)  ora09/8.      
247. Gironi Moreno         G.S. Mombocar-Riso San Marco      13,703    13.600    (15)  ora15/12     
248. Lanzarotto Alberto    G.M.P. Gli Sbandati Bovolone      13,696    14.000     (8)  ora08/8.      
249. Lamacchi Simone       G.M. Agriform Sommacampagna       13,691    13.600    (10)  ora10/9.      
250. Avesani Andrea        G.M. Mondadori                    13,684    13.600    (12)  ora12/11     
251. Ba Mamadou            G.M. Mondadori                    13,684    13.600    (21)  ora21/10     
252. Bonfante Giorgio      G.M.P. Gli Sbandati Bovolone      13,680    13.600    (20)  ora20/9.      
253. Zamperlin Pierluigi   Podistica Basso Veronese          13,676    13.600     (8)  ora08/9.      
254. Pisa Mirko            GS Baldona/Atl. Valpolicella Ense 13,672    13.600    (14)  ora14/12     
255. Perina Renzo          G.M. Agriform Sommacampagna       13,657    13.600     (2)  ora02/13     
256. Guglielmoni Marco     GP Carnegrea Zevio                13,649    13.600     (1)  ora01/14     
257. Filipozzi Claudio     GP Flying Colours Marathon        13,649    13.600    (22)  ora22/11     
258. Germani Armando       G.S. Mombocar-Riso San Marco      13,604    13.600    (11)  ora11/10     
259. Sambugaro Giuliano    G.M. Mondadori                    13,577    13.600     (9)  ora09/9.      
260. Vangelista Flavio     G.P. Bevande Paganotto Villa Font 13,544    13.600     (9)  ora09/10     
261. Zanca Luciano         G.M.P. Gli Sbandati Bovolone      13,529    13.600    (17)  ora17/12     
262. Varalta Gaetano       G.M. Mondadori                    13,525    13.600     (6)  ora06/12     
263. Bolcati Luca          Runners Padova "B"                13,489    13.200    (21)  ora21/11     
264. Busimaro Dionisio     G.P. Bevande Paganotto Villa Font 13,480    13.600    (18)  ora18/11     
265. Passerini Graziano    G.M. Agriform Sommacampagna       13,458    13.200    (17)  ora17/13     
266. De Mori Luciano       G.P. Bevande Paganotto Villa Font 13,447    13.600    (21)  ora21/12     
267. Sirianni Fernando     Polizia Penitenziaria             13,397    13.200    (18)  ora18/12     
268. Giacomelli Paola      G.M. Agriform Sommacampagna       13,373    13.600     (5)  ora05/12     
269. Zucchetto Raffaelle   G.S. Mombocar-Riso San Marco      13,371    13.200    (18)  ora18/13     
270. Zanini Mauro          G.P. Bevande Paganotto Villa Font 13,366    13.600    (16)  ora16/12     
271. Cavazzola Stefano     G.P. Bevande Paganotto Villa Font 13,341    13.200    (12)  ora12/12     
272. De Mori Roberto       G.P. Bevande Paganotto Villa Font 13,341    13.200    (22)  ora22/12     
273. Galvani Marco         GP Flying Colours Marathon        13,337    13.200    (19)  ora19/9.      
274. DonÓ Domenico         Runners Padova "B"                13,326    13.200     (6)  ora06/13     
275. Ceschi Renato         GP Flying Colours Marathon        13,294    13.600     (3)  ora03/12     
276. Filipozzi Claudio     Podistica Basso Veronese          13,281    13.200    (14)  ora14/13     
277. Manzini Fernando      G.M.P. Gli Sbandati Bovolone      13,222    13.200    (18)  ora18/14     
278. Feriotti Maurizio     G.S. Mombocar-Riso San Marco      13,218    13.200     (8)  ora08/10     
279. Armanini Fabio        Runners Padova "B"                13,218    13.200    (23)  ora23/12     
280. Marconi Claudio       Podistica Basso Veronese          13,211    13.200    (20)  ora20/10     
281. Dolfo Paolo           G.M. Mondadori                    13,185    13.200     (7)  ora07/11     
282. Zecchin Sandro        G.M. Mondadori                    13,174    13.200     (3)  ora03/13     
283. Olivieri Valerio      G.M. Agriform Sommacampagna       13,167    13.200     (9)  ora09/11     
284. Bargione Aldo         85░ Reggimento "Verona"           13,153    13.200     (5)  ora05/13    
285. Baldin Nicola         G.M.P. Gli Sbandati Bovolone      13,139    12.800    (15)  ora15/13     
286. Zanotti Renato        GS Baldona/Atl. Valpolicella Ense 13,127    13.200    (11)  ora11/11     
287. Girlanda Claudio      GP Carnegrea Zevio                13,113    13.200    (13)  ora13/12     
288. Perigozzi Gino        G.S. Mombocar-Riso San Marco      13,087    12.800    (20)  ora20/11     
289. Chesini Aldo          GP Flying Colours Marathon        13,073    13.200    (12)  ora12/13     
290. Lincetto Vasco        G.M. Mondadori                    13,069    12.800    (10)  ora10/10     
291. Brait Deana           Runners Padova "B"                13,066    13.200     (5)  ora05/14     
292. Tinnirello Salvatore  Polizia Penitenziaria             13,041    13.200     (2)  ora02/14     
293. Pedroli Giampaolo     GP Carnegrea Zevio                13,024    12.800    (12)  ora12/14     
294. Rizzo Daniele         GS Baldona/Atl. Valpolicella Ense 13,017    12.800     (7)  ora07/12     
295. Cocozza Ciro          G.S. Mombocar-Riso San Marco      12,994    13.200    (19)  ora19/10     
296. Peretti Stefano       G.M. Mondadori                    12,973     3.600     (4)  ora04/12     
297. Scamdola Tullio       G.P. Bevande Paganotto Villa Font 12,966    12.800    (10)  ora10/11    
298. Sasso Alessandro      G.P. Bevande Paganotto Villa Font 12,944    12.800    (20)  ora20/12     
299. Angius Antonio        Polizia Penitenziaria             12,929    12.800     (8)  ora08/11     
300. Antonuccio Costantino GP Flying Colours Marathon        12,911    12.800     (8)  ora08/12     
301. Pace Pantaleone       Polizia Penitenziaria             12,897    12.800    (12)  ora12/1.     
302. Rancan Diego          G.S. Biasin                       12,875    12.800    (19)  ora19/11     
303. Bissoli Damiano       G.M.P. Gli Sbandati Bovolone      12,804    12.800    (23)  ora23/13     
304. Bazzani Erica         G.M.P. Gli Sbandati Bovolone      12,757    12.800     (6)  ora06/14     
305. Cillari Domenico      G.M. Mondadori                    12,757    12.800    (22)  ora22/13     
306. Pagani Giancarlo      G.M. Mondadori                    12,733    12.800    (16)  ora16/13     
307. Burro Andrea          G.P. Bevande Paganotto Villa Font 12,687    12.800    (11)  ora11/12     
308. Frizzarin Luigi       Runners Padova "B"                12,670    12.800    (20)  ora20/13     
309. Cavalletto Tarcisio   Runners Padova "B"                12,664    12.400    (19)  ora19/12     
310. Righetti Stefano      G.M.P. Gli Sbandati Bovolone      12,642    12.800     (2)  ora02/15     
311. Bianconi Angela       G.M. Mondadori                    12,639    12.400    (20)  ora20/14     
312. Zenti Giovanni        G.S. Mombocar-Riso San Marco      12,600    12.800     (4)  ora04/13     
313. Giuliari Alessandro   G.S. Mombocar-Riso San Marco      12,600    12.800     (9)  ora09/12     
314. Zanolla Angelo        GS Baldona/Atl. Valpolicella Ense 12,597    12.800     (9)  ora09/13     
315. Niego Antonio         G.M. Mondadori                    12,578    12.536    (24)  ora24/15     
316. Cordioli Natalino     G.M. Agriform Sommacampagna       12,462    12.400     (3)  ora03/14     
317. Guglielmoni Giuseppe  GP Carnegrea Zevio                12,459    12.400     (7)  ora07/13     
318. Zambelli Massimo      GP Carnegrea Zevio                12,414    12.400    (11)  ora11/13     
319. Salvato Giuseppe      Polizia Penitenziaria             12,410    12.400    (21)  ora21/13     
320. Rodeghero Loreno      GP Carnegrea Zevio                12,386    12.400    (10)  ora10/12     
321. Bazzoni Giorgio       GP Carnegrea Zevio                12,379    12.400    (14)  ora14/14     
322. Armigliato Daniela    G.M. Mondadori                    12,373    12.400    (19)  ora19/13     
323. Puttini Sergio        GP Carnegrea Zevio                12,361    12.000    (21)  ora21/14     
324. Deiana Edoardo        Polizia Penitenziaria             12,345    12.400    (11)  ora11/14     
325. Ruggia Giacomo        G.S. Mombocar-Riso San Marco      12,342    12.400     (7)  ora07/14     
326. Murgia Gino           Polizia Penitenziaria             12,321    12.400     (1)  ora01/15     
327. La Verde Giovanni     G.S. Mombocar-Riso San Marco      12,221    12.000    (10)  ora10/13     
328. Poletto Giorgio       GP Carnegrea Zevio                12,190    12.400    (22)  ora22/14     
329. Moscon Roberto        GP Carnegrea Zevio                12,163    12.400     (5)  ora05/15     
330. Lonardi Fabio         GP Flying Colours Marathon        12,108    12.000    (10)  ora10/14     
331. Tittoni Mario         G.M. Agriform Sommacampagna       12,101    12.000     (7)  ora07/15     
332. Trombini Davide       Polizia Penitenziaria             12,023    12.000    (22)  ora22/15     
333. May Maurizio          G.M. Mondadori                    11,993    12.000    (23)  ora23/14     
334. Guido Salvatore       Polizia Penitenziaria             11,990    12.000    (13)  ora13/13     
335. Campagnari Franco     G.M. Agriform Sommacampagna       11,930    12.000     (8)  ora08/13     
336. Lanza Michele         GP Flying Colours Marathon        11,927    12.000    (20)  ora20/15     
337. Maraia Giuseppe       GP Flying Colours Marathon        11,845    12.000     (9)  ora09/14     
338. Rizzioli Gabriele     GP Carnegrea Zevio                11,827    11.600     (4)  ora04/14     
339. Sterzi Ruggero        G.S. Mombocar-Riso San Marco      11,807    12.000    (17)  ora17/14     
340. Fisco Giuseppe        Polizia Penitenziaria             11,714    11.600     (4)  ora04/15     
341. Galbero Alberto       GP Carnegrea Zevio                11,684    11.600    (16)  ora16/14     
342. Tesini Flavio         G.M.P. Gli Sbandati Bovolone      11,600    11.600    (21)  ora21/15     
343. Merci Laura           G.M. Mondadori                    11,498    11.600    (13)  ora13/14     
344. Pica Michele          Polizia Penitenziaria             11,397    11.600    (10)  ora10/15     
345. Boron Pietro          G.M. Mondadori                    11,209    11.200     (8)  ora08/14     
346. Ziviani Giuliana      GP Carnegrea Zevio                11,086    11.200    (17)  ora17/15     
347. Rossignati Gianfranco GP Carnegrea Zevio                10,989    11.200    (23)  ora23/15     
348. Marcolini Michele     Polizia Penitenziaria             10,943    10.800    (14)  ora14/15     
349. Zanardi Luciano       G.M.P. Gli Sbandati Bovolone      10,934    10.800    (19)  ora19/14     
351. Mascioli Sandra       Polizia Penitenziaria             10,900    10.800     (3)  ora03/15     
352. Volpi Vergilio        G.S. Mombocar-Riso San Marco      10,876    10.800    (13)  ora13/15     
353. Sivero Roberto        GP Carnegrea Zevio                10,776    10.800    (19)  ora19/15     
354. Melotti Marco         G.M. Mondadori                    10,687    10.800    (11)  ora11/15     
355. Vantini Davide        GP Carnegrea Zevio                10,523    10.400     (6)  ora06/15     
357. Cavattoni Giovanni    GP Carnegrea Zevio                10,343    10.400    (18)  ora18/15     
358. Florio Vittorio       GP Carnegrea Zevio                10,011    10.000    (15)  ora15/14     
360. Aspetti Luca          GP Carnegrea Zevio                 9,785    10.000     (8)  ora08/15     
363. Dal Zovo Romina       Polizia Penitenziaria              9,589     9.600    (15)  ora15/15     
364. Curcio Pasquale       Polizia Penitenziaria              9,388     9.200    (16)  ora16/15     
368. Vantini Marco         GP Carnegrea Zevio                 9,236     9.200     (9)  ora09/15     
Cookie policy