Lupatotissima 2005
San Giovanni Lupatoto (VR) 24-25 settembre 2005
Classifica maschile frazionisti
CLASSIFICA GENERALE MASCHILE INDIVIDUALE
Class pett Atleta SocietÓ Media
1 1 Paul Kanda Pier Sport Tencarola 19395
2 1 Ruchid Jarmouni Pier Sport Tencarola 18853
3 1 Trampuz Daniel Pier Sport Tencarola 18676
4 1 Pintarelli Gil Pier Sport Tencarola 18380
5 1 Bogdanic Massimiliano Pier Sport Tencarola 18188
6 12 Dusi Filippo Podistica Basso Veronese 18128
7 1 Sanna Mirko Pier Sport Tencarola 18096
8 19 Piubelli Isacco G.S. Biasin - Ottica LOV 17943
9 1 Minervino Beniamino Pier Sport Tencarola 17858
10 1 Zordan Andrea Pier Sport Tencarola 17808
11 1 Mahjoubi Aziz Pier Sport Tencarola 17711
12 1 Brentegani Adriano Pier Sport Tencarola 17696
13 1 Manente Alessandro Pier Sport Tencarola 17676
14 1 Vaida Joan Pier Sport Tencarola 17666
15 1 Toma Maurizio Pier Sport Tencarola 17641
16 12 Ceccato Riccardo Podistica Basso Veronese 17470
17 12 Cazzavillan Piergiorgio Podistica Basso Veronese 17432
18 12 Raffagnini Simone Podistica Basso Veronese 17219
19 1 Bordignon Daniele Pier Sport Tencarola 17149
20 1 Eccheli Alessandro Pier Sport Tencarola 17139
21 13 Chiarelli Berardino Gp Turristi Avis Aido Montegrotto 17003
22 1 Matuzzi Mirko Pier Sport Tencarola 16958
23 1 Spina Domenico Pier Sport Tencarola 16892
24 1 Ippino Alessandro Pier Sport Tencarola 16756
25 13 Martello Enrico Gp Turristi Avis Aido Montegrotto 16744
26 13 Schievano Andrea Gp Turristi Avis Aido Montegrotto 16730
27 19 Meneghello Roberto G.S. Biasin - Ottica LOV 16698
28 12 Feltre Mauro Podistica Basso Veronese 16683
29 19 Marconcini Giampaolo G.S. Biasin - Ottica LOV 16680
30 5 Deiana Antonello 85░ Rav "Verona" 16622
31 12 Nadali Michele Podistica Basso Veronese 16557
32 1 Masiero Orazio Pier Sport Tencarola 16476
33 19 Grisi Francesco G.S. Biasin - Ottica LOV 16393
34 19 Venturini Cesarino G.S. Biasin - Ottica LOV 16363
35 12 Cavatton Maurizio Podistica Basso Veronese 16342
36 1 Bacco Luigi Pier Sport Tencarola 16334
37 12 Baldani Giorgio Podistica Basso Veronese 16271
38 12 Bissoli Ilario Podistica Basso Veronese 16147
39 19 Feltre Gino G.S. Biasin - Ottica LOV 16122
40 11 Garofolo Simone Gmp Gli Sbandati 16090
41 12 Bissoli Gianni Podistica Basso Veronese 16080
42 19 Biondani Marco G.S. Biasin - Ottica LOV 16029
43 4 Frusciante Alessandro G.P. Tagicar Villafranca 16026
44 1 Baretta Federico Pier Sport Tencarola 16018
45 19 Marchi Emanuele G.S. Biasin - Ottica LOV 16007
46 19 Bonan Marco G.S. Biasin - Ottica LOV 16003
47 20 Gagliani Federico Atletica Treviglio 15965
48 21 Venturella Riccardo Atletica Legnago - Autocompany 15933
49 1 Pizzoccaro Federico Pier Sport Tencarola 15932
50 19 Erbogasto Salvator G.S. Biasin - Ottica LOV 15907
51 1 Favaro Gianpietro Pier Sport Tencarola 15866
52 2 Perina Flavio Baldona - Valmorsel 15856
53 12 Dusi Tommaso Podistica Basso Veronese 15812
54 22 Cerato Nicola Mombocar Dorando Riso S.Marco 15811
55 19 Baccaro Enrico G.S. Biasin - Ottica LOV 15753
56 10 Monzio Compagnoni Giuseppe Polizia Penitenziaria 15749
57 7 Adami Alberto Comune Di San Martino Buon Albergo 15718
58 4 Tamai Luigi G.P. Tagicar Villafranca 15711
59 20 Refolo Umberto Atletica Treviglio 15696
60 14 Terzulli Luciano Atletica Lupatotina Colmac Akropolis 15682
61 4 Bissoli Fabio G.P. Tagicar Villafranca 15641
62 13 Trevisan Mauro Gp Turristi Avis Aido Montegrotto 15638
63 12 Picotti Nicola Podistica Basso Veronese 15630
64 19 Provolo Maurizio G.S. Biasin - Ottica LOV 15621
65 14 Carpene Palmino Atletica Lupatotina Colmac Akropolis 15606
66 4 Valicella Zeno G.P. Tagicar Villafranca 15602
67 19 Zenaro Davide G.S. Biasin - Ottica LOV 15600
68 21 Stefani Giampaolo Atletica Legnago - Autocompany 15598
69 12 Montagnani Marco Podistica Basso Veronese 15595
70 19 Tanara Giuseppe G.S. Biasin - Ottica LOV 15594
71 12 Busato Flavio Podistica Basso Veronese 15587
72 12 Ragaiolo Giorgio Podistica Basso Veronese 15568
73 19 Santi Paolo G.S. Biasin - Ottica LOV 15554
74 20 Bertuletti Marco Atletica Treviglio 15502
75 4 Ortolani Nicola G.P. Tagicar Villafranca 15473
76 20 Bornaghi Giovanni Atletica Treviglio 15436
77 10 Tedesco Andrea Polizia Penitenziaria 15435
78 13 Celio Daniele Gp Turristi Avis Aido Montegrotto 15432
79 10 Speri Luca Polizia Penitenziaria 15425
80 11 Lanzarotto Massimo Gmp Gli Sbandati 15423
81 12 Crestan Gabriele Podistica Basso Veronese 15408
82 5 Barailler Ivan 85░ Rav "Verona" 15376
83 20 Sala Marco Atletica Treviglio 15351
84 22 Benedetti Stefano Mombocar Dorando Riso S.Marco 15344
85 12 Pierantoni Igino Podistica Basso Veronese 15330
86 22 Lavagnini Marco Mombocar Dorando Riso S.Marco 15328
87 19 Zappelli Mario G.S. Biasin - Ottica LOV 15316
88 9 Gamberoni Alain Comune di Monteforte D'Alpone 15309
89 20 Fichera Salvatore Atletica Treviglio 15273
90 19 Mantovani Lino G.S. Biasin - Ottica LOV 15260
91 22 Toffali Luigi Mombocar Dorando Riso S.Marco 15223
92 13 Tartaglin Luca Gp Turristi Avis Aido Montegrotto 15219
93 21 Menin Cristiano Atletica Legnago - Autocompany 15215
94 20 Valsecchi Giulio Atletica Treviglio 15193
95 6 Marani Giangaetano A.M. Mondadori 15192
96 3 Tosoni Simone Comune Castel D'Azzano 15182
97 10 Garofoli Fabio Polizia Penitenziaria 15141
98 11 Tognotto Dante Gmp Gli Sbandati 15120
99 12 Manara Giampietro Podistica Basso Veronese 15109
100 19 Tanara Francesco G.S. Biasin - Ottica LOV 15101
101 14 Bonetti Davide Atletica Lupatotina Colmac Akropolis 15099
102 12 Barbieri Giancarlo Podistica Basso Veronese 15073
103 12 Pasqualini Martino Podistica Basso Veronese 15046
104 16 Marangoni Dante Comune Di Porto Mantovano 15030
105 13 Calore Stefano Gp Turristi Avis Aido Montegrotto 15015
106 20 Panzera Alessandro Atletica Treviglio 15015
107 4 De Simone Pietrangelo G.P. Tagicar Villafranca 15010
108 21 Perottoni Ezio Atletica Legnago - Autocompany 15003
109 10 Padovani Giuseppe Polizia Penitenziaria 14998
110 8 Pertile Marco Polisportiva La Cometa 14996
111 6 Filippozzi Claudio A.M. Mondadori 14970
112 13 Iodice Valerio Gp Turristi Avis Aido Montegrotto 14957
113 4 Venturini Carlo G.P. Tagicar Villafranca 14921
114 20 Volturo Angelo Atletica Treviglio 14919
115 14 Bonadiman  Simone Atletica Lupatotina Colmac Akropolis 14911
116 13 Gabbia Gregorio Gp Turristi Avis Aido Montegrotto 14898
117 20 Agazzi Ivano Atletica Treviglio 14896
118 20 Creanzi Pierenrico Atletica Treviglio 14879
119 5 Baroni Giancarlo 85░ Rav "Verona" 14878
120 9 Flagella Giovanni Comune di Monteforte D'Alpone 14865
121 5 Carfora Angelo 85░ Rav "Verona" 14840
122 13 Messineo Giuseppe Gp Turristi Avis Aido Montegrotto 14831
123 11 Tarocco Stefano Gmp Gli Sbandati 14819
124 11 Sasso Andrea Gmp Gli Sbandati 14793
125 13 Piovanello Alessio Gp Turristi Avis Aido Montegrotto 14776
126 20 Fugazzola Antonio Atletica Treviglio 14749
127 21 Lanza Federico Atletica Legnago - Autocompany 14745
128 13 Spinello Luca Gp Turristi Avis Aido Montegrotto 14737
129 4 Zoppello Luigi G.P. Tagicar Villafranca 14735
130 4 Burei Stefano G.P. Tagicar Villafranca 14730
131 8 Petito Flavio Polisportiva La Cometa 14728
132 4 Cordioli Luciano G.P. Tagicar Villafranca 14716
133 12 Gaino Gino Podistica Basso Veronese 14715
134 2 Bodini Fiorenzo Baldona - Valmorsel 14714
135 14 Arduin Ivano Atletica Lupatotina Colmac Akropolis 14707
136 19 Mozzetto Giovanni G.S. Biasin - Ottica LOV 14670
137 3 Corbo Nicola Comune Castel D'Azzano 14645
138 16 Fabbri Roberto Comune Di Porto Mantovano 14642
139 7 Lunardi Michele Comune Di San Martino Buon Albergo 14616
140 14 Vangelisti Angelo Atletica Lupatotina Colmac Akropolis 14613
141 22 Ferrari Luigi Mombocar Dorando Riso S.Marco 14589
142 5 Di Marco Gianluca 85░ Rav "Verona" 14571
143 8 Birtele Sauro Polisportiva La Cometa 14564
144 3 Caldana Lucio Comune Castel D'Azzano 14563
145 4 Galetto Luca G.P. Tagicar Villafranca 14552
146 5 Corradini Battista 85░ Rav "Verona" 14519
147 8 Merzari Claudio Polisportiva La Cometa 14519
148 22 Falezza Alberto Mombocar Dorando Riso S.Marco 14510
149 16 Comini Franco Comune Di Porto Mantovano 14510
150 21 Bianchi Emiliano Atletica Legnago - Autocompany 14510
151 6 Battiferro Alessandro A.M. Mondadori 14503
152 10 Tinnirello Salvatore Polizia Penitenziaria 14502
153 2 Pani Antonio Baldona - Valmorsel 14461
154 5 Bianchi Fabio 85░ Rav "Verona" 14435
155 4 Reggiani Davide G.P. Tagicar Villafranca 14422
156 21 Castelletto Federico Atletica Legnago - Autocompany 14419
157 21 Marini Michele Atletica Legnago - Autocompany 14413
158 22 Tranfuga Pierluigi Mombocar Dorando Riso S.Marco 14409
159 4 Tessaro Luca G.P. Tagicar Villafranca 14398
160 14 Passarini Maurizio Atletica Lupatotina Colmac Akropolis 14360
161 21 Giorgetta Luciano Atletica Legnago - Autocompany 14359
162 19 Battisti Giuliano G.S. Biasin - Ottica LOV 14357
163 22 Zonzini Pietro Mombocar Dorando Riso S.Marco 14355
164 14 Pasotto Corrado Atletica Lupatotina Colmac Akropolis 14354
165 7 Barbieri Roberto Comune Di San Martino Buon Albergo 14349
166 18 Giaretta Denis G.P.Carnegrea Zevio 14339
167 21 Bosetto Davide Atletica Legnago - Autocompany 14317
168 20 Pilenga Mauro Atletica Treviglio 14311
169 19 Gozzi Luigi G.S. Biasin - Ottica LOV 14299
170 7 Posenato Matteo Comune Di San Martino Buon Albergo 14292
171 4 Puggia Roberto G.P. Tagicar Villafranca 14291
172 22 Magnabosco Stefano Mombocar Dorando Riso S.Marco 14287
173 7 Albiero Annibale Comune Di San Martino Buon Albergo 14284
174 20 Nozza Franco Atletica Treviglio 14271
175 2 Pimazzoni Franco Baldona - Valmorsel 14269
176 21 Civettini Andrea Atletica Legnago - Autocompany 14257
177 8 Peruzzi Stefano Polisportiva La Cometa 14253
178 4 Silvetti Andrea G.P. Tagicar Villafranca 14252
179 22 Zecchin Sandro Mombocar Dorando Riso S.Marco 14249
180 18 Fascinella Remigio G.P.Carnegrea Zevio 14232
181 5 Iacovella Danilo 85░ Rav "Verona" 14223
182 9 Zoccatelli Gianluca Comune di Monteforte D'Alpone 14209
183 9 Marzolo Lucio Comune di Monteforte D'Alpone 14204
184 6 Rizzi Renato A.M. Mondadori 14188
185 16 Carretta Ferdinando Comune Di Porto Mantovano 14184
186 8 Marcolini Giampaolo Polisportiva La Cometa 14184
187 17 Filippini Marco Comune di San Giovanni Lupatoto 14176
188 22 Zorzanello Giovanni Mombocar Dorando Riso S.Marco 14175
189 8 Caliari Diego Polisportiva La Cometa 14175
190 17 Forante Giuseppe Comune di San Giovanni Lupatoto 14139
191 4 Polato Giacomo G.P. Tagicar Villafranca 14138
192 10 Marchi Livio Polizia Penitenziaria 14135
193 16 Scardeoni Moreno Comune Di Porto Mantovano 14133
194 16 Simonazzi Fabio Comune Di Porto Mantovano 14129
195 10 CaritÓ  Gianni Polizia Penitenziaria 14124
196 22 Massignan Adriano Mombocar Dorando Riso S.Marco 14123
197 6 Grando Alessandro A.M. Mondadori 14118
198 21 Villa Luca Atletica Legnago - Autocompany 14104
199 19 Piubelli Bruno G.S. Biasin - Ottica LOV 14088
200 18 Gibellini Stefano G.P.Carnegrea Zevio 14073
201 2 Turato Franco Baldona - Valmorsel 14048
202 11 Pizzoli Matteo Gmp Gli Sbandati 14035
203 4 Ellenberger Ralf G.P. Tagicar Villafranca 14030
204 12 Zonta Dario Podistica Basso Veronese 14029
205 4 Arigo Mario G.P. Tagicar Villafranca 14013
206 19 Zenari Renzo G.S. Biasin - Ottica LOV 14011
207 20 Titone Andrea Atletica Treviglio 14004
208 11 Bariani Enzo Gmp Gli Sbandati 14002
209 18 Valdegamberi Claudio G.P.Carnegrea Zevio 13994
210 4 Menegotti Gianpietro G.P. Tagicar Villafranca 13990
211 6 Martini Luigi A.M. Mondadori 13990
212 18 Mazzone Giuseppe G.P.Carnegrea Zevio 13975
213 16 Dallai Emanuele Comune Di Porto Mantovano 13975
214 22 Pelanda Enzo Mombocar Dorando Riso S.Marco 13973
215 17 Leati Nello Comune di San Giovanni Lupatoto 13970
216 10 Mininni Francesco Polizia Penitenziaria 13938
217 7 Lonardi Luca Comune Di San Martino Buon Albergo 13889
218 11 Stanzial Stefano Gmp Gli Sbandati 13889
219 8 ZandonÓ  Giovanni Polisportiva La Cometa 13867
220 6 Vecchini Eugenio A.M. Mondadori 13867
221 5 Tilocca Francesco 85░ Rav "Verona" 13863
222 7 Di Carlo Albino Comune Di San Martino Buon Albergo 13851
223 6 Pertile Fabio A.M. Mondadori 13842
224 17 Zoccatelli Adriano Comune di San Giovanni Lupatoto 13819
225 9 Padoan Pierluigi Comune di Monteforte D'Alpone 13808
226 14 Rossi Luciano Atletica Lupatotina Colmac Akropolis 13799
227 21 Zanotto Francesco Atletica Legnago - Autocompany 13799
228 13 Nanti Alessandro Gp Turristi Avis Aido Montegrotto 13782
229 16 Ferroni Giorgio Comune Di Porto Mantovano 13768
230 14 Pezzo Dino Atletica Lupatotina Colmac Akropolis 13742
231 20 Buglione Maurizio Atletica Treviglio 13728
232 5 Marra Roger 85░ Rav "Verona" 13705
233 10 Romagnoli Roberto Polizia Penitenziaria 13700
234 11 Massagrande Roberto Gmp Gli Sbandati 13700
235 9 Zugliani Roberto Comune di Monteforte D'Alpone 13691
236 13 Michielan Claudio Gp Turristi Avis Aido Montegrotto 13666
237 20 Grizzuto Antonio Atletica Treviglio 13662
238 18 Lorenzoni Loris G.P.Carnegrea Zevio 13661
239 16 Piccina Andrea Comune Di Porto Mantovano 13644
240 9 Burato Arturo Comune di Monteforte D'Alpone 13631
241 4 De Angeli Claudio G.P. Tagicar Villafranca 13629
242 5 Nicolo' Pasquale Massimo 85░ Rav "Verona" 13619
243 10 Murgia Gino Polizia Penitenziaria 13611
244 21 Buffo Marco Atletica Legnago - Autocompany 13610
245 18 Brusco Alessandro G.P.Carnegrea Zevio 13605
246 10 Corticelli Maurizio Polizia Penitenziaria 13605
247 5 Deluca Pasquale 85░ Rav "Verona" 13602
248 11 Zanca Luciano Gmp Gli Sbandati 13587
249 21 Frattini Alberto Atletica Legnago - Autocompany 13579
250 17 Bonuzzi Andrea Comune di San Giovanni Lupatoto 13575
251 11 Lanzarotto Alberto Gmp Gli Sbandati 13574
252 13 Cerbone Vincenzo Gp Turristi Avis Aido Montegrotto 13572
253 17 Spinazza Roberto Comune di San Giovanni Lupatoto 13568
254 5 Rutigliano Tommaso 85░ Rav "Verona" 13566
255 10 D'Agostinis Massimino Polizia Penitenziaria 13552
256 16 Comini Luciano Comune Di Porto Mantovano 13548
257 14 Bonetti Paolo Atletica Lupatotina Colmac Akropolis 13539
258 14 Meneghelli Andrea Atletica Lupatotina Colmac Akropolis 13538
259 5 Carenza Matteo 85░ Rav "Verona" 13534
260 5 Mineo Antonino 85░ Rav "Verona" 13533
261 16 Zavatta Luciano Comune Di Porto Mantovano 13515
262 9 Zanon Luigi Comune di Monteforte D'Alpone 13491
263 20 Castelnovo Marino Atletica Treviglio 13475
264 2 Manara Roberto Baldona - Valmorsel 13474
265 10 Angius Antonio Polizia Penitenziaria 13474
266 9 Santi  Severino Comune di Monteforte D'Alpone 13468
267 10 Sirianni Fernando Polizia Penitenziaria 13459
268 13 Zonan Massimo Gp Turristi Avis Aido Montegrotto 13455
269 17 Tosoni Antonio Comune di San Giovanni Lupatoto 13442
270 14 Zanetti Gianni Atletica Lupatotina Colmac Akropolis 13433
271 10 Tedesco Diego Polizia Penitenziaria 13430
272 16 Bonetti Lino Comune Di Porto Mantovano 13426
273 6 Avesani Andrea A.M. Mondadori 13418
274 9 Filipozzi Sandro Comune di Monteforte D'Alpone 13414
275 8 Scandola Marcello Polisportiva La Cometa 13406
276 5 Columbro Leoluca 85░ Rav "Verona" 13404
277 9 Mantello Silvano Comune di Monteforte D'Alpone 13403
278 5 Scapin Raffaele 85░ Rav "Verona" 13403
279 17 Bacci Roberto Comune di San Giovanni Lupatoto 13391
280 20 Martinelli Daniele Atletica Treviglio 13384
281 3 Baruffaldi Bruno Comune Castel D'Azzano 13364
282 8 Veghini Massimo Polisportiva La Cometa 13353
283 14 Raffagnini Daniele Atletica Lupatotina Colmac Akropolis 13331
284 9 Rizzotto Lorenzo Comune di Monteforte D'Alpone 13310
285 7 Angelini Gianni Comune Di San Martino Buon Albergo 13308
286 22 Salgaro Antonio Mombocar Dorando Riso S.Marco 13297
287 9 Pressi Giovanni Comune di Monteforte D'Alpone 13296
288 16 Guastalli Stefano Comune Di Porto Mantovano 13281
289 4 Minicucci Pietro G.P. Tagicar Villafranca 13279
290 9 Filipozzi Ilario Comune di Monteforte D'Alpone 13273
291 14 Greggio Davide Atletica Lupatotina Colmac Akropolis 13256
292 9 Modenese Matteo Comune di Monteforte D'Alpone 13232
293 8 Ambrosi Michele Polisportiva La Cometa 13231
294 13 Mestieri Michele Gp Turristi Avis Aido Montegrotto 13213
295 8 Zuliani Davide Polisportiva La Cometa 13209
296 9 Turra Tiziano Comune di Monteforte D'Alpone 13203
297 3 Mirandola Fernando Comune Castel D'Azzano 13202
298 11 Preto Silvio Gmp Gli Sbandati 13199
299 5 Nigro Arturo 85░ Rav "Verona" 13198
300 4 Zoccatelli Alberto G.P. Tagicar Villafranca 13196
301 17 Zucchetto Raffaele Comune di San Giovanni Lupatoto 13190
302 4 Ravanini Andrea G.P. Tagicar Villafranca 13190
303 2 Brunelli Severino Baldona - Valmorsel 13180
304 11 Albi Mario Gmp Gli Sbandati 13176
305 11 Miglorini Donato Gmp Gli Sbandati 13175
306 13 Facchinato Giuliano Gp Turristi Avis Aido Montegrotto 13175
307 13 Lazzarin Filippo Gp Turristi Avis Aido Montegrotto 13161
308 2 Drago Roberto Baldona - Valmorsel 13156
309 9 Modenese Sergio Comune di Monteforte D'Alpone 13137
310 21 Balzan Andrea Atletica Legnago - Autocompany 13122
311 11 Perbellini Francesco Gmp Gli Sbandati 13114
312 12 Girardi Simone Podistica Basso Veronese 13061
313 10 Santagata Alfredo Polizia Penitenziaria 13050
314 18 Businaro Dionisio G.P.Carnegrea Zevio 13041
315 8 Savoia Simone Polisportiva La Cometa 13040
316 22 Carozza Primo Mombocar Dorando Riso S.Marco 13036
317 20 Merisi Paolo Atletica Treviglio 13034
318 2 Soardo Simone Baldona - Valmorsel 13034
319 11 Soave Simone Gmp Gli Sbandati 13026
320 22 Gironi Moreno Mombocar Dorando Riso S.Marco 13019
321 2 Baietta Graziano Baldona - Valmorsel 13008
322 5 Bonollo Luca 85░ Rav "Verona" 13005
323 14 Mortaro Massimo Atletica Lupatotina Colmac Akropolis 13004
324 13 Scipione Fabrizio Gp Turristi Avis Aido Montegrotto 13000
325 18 Paruta Pietro G.P.Carnegrea Zevio 12992
326 5 Abbate Damiano 85░ Rav "Verona" 12979
327 9 Brocchini Damiano Comune di Monteforte D'Alpone 12944
328 14 Rizzo Daniele Atletica Lupatotina Colmac Akropolis 12928
329 13 Verrillo Francesco Gp Turristi Avis Aido Montegrotto 12908
330 13 Zanin Luca Gp Turristi Avis Aido Montegrotto 12901
331 2 Zanini Sergio Baldona - Valmorsel 12892
332 14 Gasperi Renzo Atletica Lupatotina Colmac Akropolis 12876
333 18 Cavattoni Tiziano G.P.Carnegrea Zevio 12873
334 10 Bissoli Stefano Polizia Penitenziaria 12868
335 20 Possenti Angelo Atletica Treviglio 12859
336 22 Scalia Stefano Mombocar Dorando Riso S.Marco 12856
337 21 Folletto Emilio Atletica Legnago - Autocompany 12847
338 10 Rosito Francesco Polizia Penitenziaria 12828
339 5 Sangregorio Salvatore 85░ Rav "Verona" 12804
340 2 Salandin Massimo Baldona - Valmorsel 12802
341 18 Di Cataldo Michele G.P.Carnegrea Zevio 12799
342 18 Guglielmoni Marco G.P.Carnegrea Zevio 12794
343 16 Missimi Mauro Comune Di Porto Mantovano 12791
344 22 Soldini Stefano Mombocar Dorando Riso S.Marco 12778
345 13 Broggian Luca Gp Turristi Avis Aido Montegrotto 12775
346 16 Pigozzi Giorgio Comune Di Porto Mantovano 12771
347 6 Pasetto Ivano A.M. Mondadori 12758
348 2 Zanolla Angelo Baldona - Valmorsel 12749
349 9 Rodighiero Alessio Comune di Monteforte D'Alpone 12728
350 11 Schiavetti Gianfausto Gmp Gli Sbandati 12720
351 8 Lorenzetti Franco Polisportiva La Cometa 12718
352 20 Quadri Francesco Atletica Treviglio 12703
353 16 Tronfio Luigi Comune Di Porto Mantovano 12701
354 11 Mozzo Gianluca Gmp Gli Sbandati 12700
355 21 Mora Domenico Atletica Legnago - Autocompany 12666
356 6 Albanese Maurizio A.M. Mondadori 12666
357 8 Da Re Sergio Polisportiva La Cometa 12660
358 17 Pollini Rerzo Comune di San Giovanni Lupatoto 12651
359 22 Marchi Bruno Mombocar Dorando Riso S.Marco 12635
360 2 Leardini Gianni Baldona - Valmorsel 12634
361 16 Allari Claudio Comune Di Porto Mantovano 12630
362 7 Zamboni Enrico Comune Di San Martino Buon Albergo 12597
363 14 Filippi Mario Atletica Lupatotina Colmac Akropolis 12569
364 8 Aiello Salvatore Polisportiva La Cometa 12546
365 21 Galati Pietro Atletica Legnago - Autocompany 12544
366 8 Ambrosi Luca Polisportiva La Cometa 12534
367 7 Tenero Alberto Comune Di San Martino Buon Albergo 12528
368 18 Bazzoni Giorgio G.P.Carnegrea Zevio 12523
369 14 Cavestro Renzo Atletica Lupatotina Colmac Akropolis 12521
370 8 Bellini Brunetto Polisportiva La Cometa 12520
371 22 VisonÓ Ferruccio Mombocar Dorando Riso S.Marco 12483
372 11 Solfo Daniele Gmp Gli Sbandati 12469
373 2 Caldana Alessandro Baldona - Valmorsel 12462
374 7 Partelli Angelo Comune Di San Martino Buon Albergo 12457
375 2 Ferrari Cristian Baldona - Valmorsel 12454
376 18 Zampa Claudio G.P.Carnegrea Zevio 12411
377 21 Corti Delfino Atletica Legnago - Autocompany 12397
378 2 Murari Sergio Baldona - Valmorsel 12394
379 8 Sbeveglieri Simone Polisportiva La Cometa 12380
380 6 Lincetto Vasco A.M. Mondadori 12361
381 2 Corsi Renato Baldona - Valmorsel 12356
382 11 Marcantonio Giancarlo Gmp Gli Sbandati 12348
383 17 Lequaglie Luigi Comune di San Giovanni Lupatoto 12346
384 5 De Marco Massimo 85░ Rav "Verona" 12340
385 17 Todeschini Davide Comune di San Giovanni Lupatoto 12336
386 10 Bencivenga Vincenzo Polizia Penitenziaria 12335
387 6 Sartoni Giancarlo A.M. Mondadori 12323
388 21 Bresolin Giuliano Atletica Legnago - Autocompany 12299
389 17 Stevanella Roberto Comune di San Giovanni Lupatoto 12283
390 2 Gobbetti Claudio Baldona - Valmorsel 12258
391 8 Bernardi Gianpietro Polisportiva La Cometa 12238
392 7 Gonella Paolo Comune Di San Martino Buon Albergo 12233
393 17 Zenti Franco Comune di San Giovanni Lupatoto 12226
394 11 Ziviani Agostino Gmp Gli Sbandati 12210
395 17 Bianchi Giovanni Comune di San Giovanni Lupatoto 12208
396 7 Zenari Sergio Comune Di San Martino Buon Albergo 12153
397 14 Bianconi Agostino Atletica Lupatotina Colmac Akropolis 12107
398 17 Brocco Giuseppe Comune di San Giovanni Lupatoto 12102
399 7 Tebaldi Sergio Comune Di San Martino Buon Albergo 12086
400 2 Munari Antonio Baldona - Valmorsel 12072
401 10 Papa Michele Polizia Penitenziaria 12062
402 2 Melegari Marco Baldona - Valmorsel 12054
403 3 Giudice Fabrizio Comune Castel D'Azzano 12045
404 14 Bianconi Paolo Atletica Lupatotina Colmac Akropolis 12009
405 7 Ala Giorgio Comune Di San Martino Buon Albergo 12009
406 9 Rodighiero Roberto Comune di Monteforte D'Alpone 12008
407 21 Algarvia Giancarlo Atletica Legnago - Autocompany 12004
408 16 Lorenzato Bruno Comune Di Porto Mantovano 11996
409 8 Isoli Marcellino Polisportiva La Cometa 11996
410 18 Guglielmoni Giuseppe G.P.Carnegrea Zevio 11938
411 3 Ferrari Angelo Comune Castel D'Azzano 11932
412 7 Soave Luca Comune Di San Martino Buon Albergo 11907
413 16 Bartoli Luciano Comune Di Porto Mantovano 11892
414 22 La Verde Giovanni Mombocar Dorando Riso S.Marco 11880
415 2 Perini Angiolino Baldona - Valmorsel 11879
416 18 Piccinato Mirco G.P.Carnegrea Zevio 11860
417 17 Bacci Paolo Comune di San Giovanni Lupatoto 11858
418 6 Pagani Giancarlo A.M. Mondadori 11844
419 11 Taietta Remo Gmp Gli Sbandati 11835
420 7 Marconato Ruggero Comune Di San Martino Buon Albergo 11829
421 14 Dusi  Giuliano Atletica Lupatotina Colmac Akropolis 11736
422 18 Ferrarini Enrico G.P.Carnegrea Zevio 11732
423 11 Bissoli Damiano Gmp Gli Sbandati 11728
424 7 Anselmi Marco Comune Di San Martino Buon Albergo 11707
425 20 Brambilla Luca Atletica Treviglio 11706
426 6 May Maurizio A.M. Mondadori 11704
427 9 Milani Luca Comune di Monteforte D'Alpone 11676
428 17 Cunego Emanuele Comune di San Giovanni Lupatoto 11662
429 6 Tiziani Angelino A.M. Mondadori 11653
430 17 Avito Marocchio Comune di San Giovanni Lupatoto 11650
431 18 Moscon Roberto G.P.Carnegrea Zevio 11650
432 8 Panato Massimo Polisportiva La Cometa 11648
433 3 Berardo Andrea Comune Castel D'Azzano 11610
434 7 Selosse Giulio Comune Di San Martino Buon Albergo 11605
435 18 Pettenella Massimo G.P.Carnegrea Zevio 11599
436 3 Zanuso Renzo Comune Castel D'Azzano 11599
437 17 AldÓ Gianni Comune di San Giovanni Lupatoto 11588
438 16 Andreetti Angelo Comune Di Porto Mantovano 11584
439 14 Filipozzi  Claudio Atletica Lupatotina Colmac Akropolis 11571
440 18 Rodeghero Loreno G.P.Carnegrea Zevio 11554
441 7 Icarelli Carlo Comune Di San Martino Buon Albergo 11506
442 16 Bonora Ermes Comune Di Porto Mantovano 11487
443 16 Recupero Corrado Comune Di Porto Mantovano 11425
444 8 Zendrini Fabrizio Polisportiva La Cometa 11418
445 7 Rancani Giovanni Comune Di San Martino Buon Albergo 11418
446 3 Berto Raffaele Comune Castel D'Azzano 11379
447 9 Posenato Gianmario Comune di Monteforte D'Alpone 11347
448 21 Marconi Claudio Atletica Legnago - Autocompany 11341
449 9 Mirandola Gino Comune di Monteforte D'Alpone 11214
450 7 Antonelli Gianni Comune Di San Martino Buon Albergo 11214
451 3 Ciscato Daniele Comune Castel D'Azzano 11214
452 16 Voi Giampaolo Comune Di Porto Mantovano 11212
453 16 Previti Gilberto Comune Di Porto Mantovano 11186
454 3 Corsini Nicola Comune Castel D'Azzano 11105
455 18 Rossignati Gianfranco G.P.Carnegrea Zevio 11078
456 3 Berto Sebastiano Comune Castel D'Azzano 11015
457 18 Barrile Antonio G.P.Carnegrea Zevio 10932
458 8 Trevisan Amerigo Polisportiva La Cometa 10884
459 3 Nogara Renzo Comune Castel D'Azzano 10796
460 3 Dal Molin Mirko Comune Castel D'Azzano 10765
461 3 Pullieri Giuseppe Comune Castel D'Azzano 10567
462 5 Bargione Aldo 85░ Rav "Verona" 10516
463 18 Marconcini Renzo G.P.Carnegrea Zevio 10400
464 18 Gozzi Giorgio G.P.Carnegrea Zevio 10390
465 3 Baroni Luigi Comune Castel D'Azzano 10227
466 3 Marcotto Mario Comune Castel D'Azzano 10034
467 7 Bazzoni Nicola Comune Di San Martino Buon Albergo 9996
468 3 Modulon Fabrizio Comune Castel D'Azzano 9994
469 7 Bellini Umberto Comune Di San Martino Buon Albergo 9979
470 3 Masotto Giuseppe Comune Castel D'Azzano 9958
471 3 Ferrari Andy Comune Castel D'Azzano 9606
472 17 Scabari Carlo Comune di San Giovanni Lupatoto 9214
473 2 Sitta Riccardo Baldona - Valmorsel 8924
474 17 Malaman Sergio Comune di San Giovanni Lupatoto 8791
475 22 Salvi Nicola Mombocar Dorando Riso S.Marco 6905
Cookie policy