Lupatotissima 2006 - Staffetta 24 x 1 ora a squadre
Classifica Medie MASCHILI
Pos Pett Runner Società Media Giri Km
1 1 Rugut Nahashon Kipngetich  G.P. PIER SPORT TENCAROLA 19839 50 20
2 1 Rotich Kipsiele John  G.P. PIER SPORT TENCAROLA 19653 50 20
3 1 Kipropo Limo Daniel  G.P. PIER SPORT TENCAROLA 19375 48 19,2
4 1 Ruchid Jarmouni  G.P. PIER SPORT TENCAROLA 19116 48 19,2
5 27 Leonardi Massimo  G.S. BIASIN GIANCARLO - KM SPORT 18967 48 19,2
6 1 Rinaldi Alessio  G.P. PIER SPORT TENCAROLA 18445 46 18,4
7 1 Muccerino Giuseppe  G.P. PIER SPORT TENCAROLA 18308 45 18,031
8 10 Ciallella Stefano  POLIZIA PENITENZIARIA 18213 46 18,4
9 27 Piubelli Isacco  G.S. BIASIN GIANCARLO - KM SPORT 18099 45 18
10 27 Bogdanich Massimiliano  G.S. BIASIN GIANCARLO - KM SPORT 18090 45 18
11 1 Barizza Filippo  G.P. PIER SPORT TENCAROLA 17921 44 17,6
12 1 Vaida Joan  G.P. PIER SPORT TENCAROLA 17920 45 18
13 1 Dusi Filippo  G.P. PIER SPORT TENCAROLA 17908 44 17,6
14 27 Minervino Beniamino  G.S. BIASIN GIANCARLO - KM SPORT 17726 45 18
15 27 Ceccato Riccardo  G.S. BIASIN GIANCARLO - KM SPORT 17650 44 17,6
16 1 Calzavara Leonardo  G.P. PIER SPORT TENCAROLA 17650 44 17,6
17 1 Bresciani Giorgio  G.P. PIER SPORT TENCAROLA 17622 44 17,6
18 1 Bernardi Fabio  G.P. PIER SPORT TENCAROLA 17506 44 17,6
19 6 Chiarelli Berardino  G.P. TURRISTI AVIS AIDO “squadra A” 17443 43 17,468
20 10 Pegoretti Massimo  POLIZIA PENITENZIARIA 17331 43 17,2
21 1 Cimarolli Omar  G.P. PIER SPORT TENCAROLA 17308 43 17,2
22 27 Meneghello Roberto  G.S. BIASIN GIANCARLO - KM SPORT 17271 43 17,2
23 1 Manente Alessandro  G.P. PIER SPORT TENCAROLA 17237 43 17,2
24 1 Centofante Giorgio  G.P. PIER SPORT TENCAROLA 17190 43 17,2
25 1 Igini Ivan  G.P. PIER SPORT TENCAROLA 17162 43 17,2
26 1 Stir Nicolae  G.P. PIER SPORT TENCAROLA 17159 43 17,2
27 1 Toma Maurizio  G.P. PIER SPORT TENCAROLA 17157 43 17,2
28 1 Laghbira Yasshine  G.P. PIER SPORT TENCAROLA 17091 43 17,2
29 27 Bussinelli Zeno  G.S. BIASIN GIANCARLO - KM SPORT 17045 43 17,2
30 27 Spina Domenico  G.S. BIASIN GIANCARLO - KM SPORT 17023 42 16,8
31 27 Deiana Antonello  G.S. BIASIN GIANCARLO - KM SPORT 17004 42 16,8
32 27 Accordini Massimo  G.S. BIASIN GIANCARLO - KM SPORT 16997 43 17,2
33 27 Dolci Daniele  G.S. BIASIN GIANCARLO - KM SPORT 16983 42 16,8
34 27 Mengalli Marco  G.S. BIASIN GIANCARLO - KM SPORT 16979 43 17,2
35 27 Marconcini Gianpaolo  G.S. BIASIN GIANCARLO - KM SPORT 16976 42 16,8
36 27 Pessina Stefano  G.S. BIASIN GIANCARLO - KM SPORT 16930 42 16,8
37 27 Nulli Manuel  G.S. BIASIN GIANCARLO - KM SPORT 16832 43 17,2
38 1 Giaccoli Stefano  G.P. PIER SPORT TENCAROLA 16825 43 17,2
39 1 Merotto Enzo  G.P. PIER SPORT TENCAROLA 16742 42 16,8
40 6 Martello Enrico  G.P. TURRISTI AVIS AIDO “squadra A” 16720 42 16,8
41 27 Quarta Luca  G.S. BIASIN GIANCARLO - KM SPORT 16684 42 16,8
42 1 Bordignon Daniele  G.P. PIER SPORT TENCAROLA 16665 42 16,8
43 1 Bacco Luigi  G.P. PIER SPORT TENCAROLA 16383 41 16,4
44 27 Erbogasto Salvatore  G.S. BIASIN GIANCARLO - KM SPORT 16294 40 16
45 10 Galitelli Giuseppe  POLIZIA PENITENZIARIA 16288 41 16,4
46 20 Malfatti Pio  GOLD RUNNERS ROTALIANO 16274 41 16,4
47 27 Biondani Marco  G.S. BIASIN GIANCARLO - KM SPORT 16252 41 16,4
48 1 Zanetti Giordano  G.P. PIER SPORT TENCAROLA 16244 40 16
49 27 Venturini Cesarino  G.S. BIASIN GIANCARLO - KM SPORT 16243 40 16
50 15 Bonomini Simone  G.P. AVIS POLISPORTIVA MALAVICINA 16222 41 16,4
51 6 Massarotto Diego  G.P. TURRISTI AVIS AIDO “squadra A” 16164 41 16,4
52 26 Dalla Via Walter  MARATHON LEGNAGO 16147 40 16
53 15 Zoccatelli Fabrizio  G.P. AVIS POLISPORTIVA MALAVICINA 16135 40 16
54 26 Menin Cristiano  MARATHON LEGNAGO 16113 41 16,4
55 27 Canistri Marco  G.S. BIASIN GIANCARLO - KM SPORT 16111 41 16,4
56 24 Zoccatelli Antonello  SEI PER CORRERE 16093 40 16
57 24 Zaglio Davide  SEI PER CORRERE 16086 40 16
58 16 Montagnani Marco  ASD G.P. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI 16068 40 16
59 23 Cerato Nicola  GSD MOMBOCAR “ARGENTA-RISO SAN MARCO” 16067 39 15,985
60 27 Marfella Pasquale  G.S. BIASIN GIANCARLO - KM SPORT 16054 39 15,861
61 8 Adami Alberto  COMUNE DI S. MARTINO BUON ALBERGO (VR) 16006 40 16
62 17 Peccolo Nicola  85° R.A.V. “VERONA” 16003 39 15,859
63 6 Beckers Paul  G.P. TURRISTI AVIS AIDO “squadra A” 15993 39 15,6
64 2 Monni Gioacchino  RUNNERS PADOVA CAFFE’ VESCOVI 15921 40 16
65 2 Bizzotto Cesare  RUNNERS PADOVA CAFFE’ VESCOVI 15918 40 16
66 6 Toscano Paolo  G.P. TURRISTI AVIS AIDO “squadra A” 15915 40 16
67 24 Piola Emiliano  SEI PER CORRERE 15911 40 16
68 16 Gamberoni Alain  ASD G.P. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI 15908 40 16
69 15 Bissoli Franco  G.P. AVIS POLISPORTIVA MALAVICINA 15888 40 16
70 16 Cherubin Paolo  ASD G.P. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI 15883 39 15,635
71 26 Stefani Giampaolo  MARATHON LEGNAGO 15859 40 16
72 2 Trevisan Mauro  RUNNERS PADOVA CAFFE’ VESCOVI 15843 40 16
73 2 Bortolozzi Renato  RUNNERS PADOVA CAFFE’ VESCOVI 15725 40 16
74 20 Mazzoni Giorgio  GOLD RUNNERS ROTALIANO 15719 39 15,6
75 10 Terbonetti Mario  POLIZIA PENITENZIARIA 15685 38 15,573
76 9 Marani Giangaetano  ASD MARCIATORI SPORTING CLUB MONDADORI 15682 39 15,6
77 27 Frusciante Alessandro  G.S. BIASIN GIANCARLO - KM SPORT 15660 39 15,6
78 27 Gennaro Di Napoli  G.S. BIASIN GIANCARLO - KM SPORT 15593 39 15,6
79 13 Benanzin Giuseppe  COMUNE DI CASTEL D’AZZANO (VR) 15587 39 15,6
80 9 Meneghello Alessio  ASD MARCIATORI SPORTING CLUB MONDADORI 15584 39 15,6
81 12 Vallicella Zeno  G.P.V. TAGICAR VILLAFRANCA 15577 39 15,6
82 24 Marcoli Marco  SEI PER CORRERE 15574 39 15,6
83 12 Ottoboni Adelino  G.P.V. TAGICAR VILLAFRANCA 15559 39 15,6
84 11 Lanzarotto Massimo  G.M.P.  GLI SBANDATI 15554 38 15,2
85 12 Tamai Luigi  G.P.V. TAGICAR VILLAFRANCA 15542 39 15,6
86 27 Armani Maurizio  G.S. BIASIN GIANCARLO - KM SPORT 15525 39 15,6
87 23 Lavagnini Marco  GSD MOMBOCAR “ARGENTA-RISO SAN MARCO” 15516 39 15,6
88 15 Bergamini Roberto  G.P. AVIS POLISPORTIVA MALAVICINA 15484 39 15,6
89 15 Venturelli Nicola  G.P. AVIS POLISPORTIVA MALAVICINA 15473 39 15,6
90 2 Andreose Lorenzo  RUNNERS PADOVA CAFFE’ VESCOVI 15471 38 15,2
91 24 Castrini Andrea  SEI PER CORRERE 15469 39 15,6
92 11 Tognotto Dante  G.M.P.  GLI SBANDATI 15453 39 15,6
93 24 Mazzi Luca  SEI PER CORRERE 15450 38 15,478
94 25 Carpene Palmino  GSD ATLETICA LUPATOTINA SICAM AKROPOLIS 15439 39 15,6
95 25 Bonadiman Simone  GSD ATLETICA LUPATOTINA SICAM AKROPOLIS 15435 38 15,374
96 24 Perina Flavio  SEI PER CORRERE 15401 38 15,2
97 10 Tedesco Andrea  POLIZIA PENITENZIARIA 15400 38 15,2
98 21 Tosoni Simone  COMUNE DI SAN GIOVANNI LUPATOTO (VR) 15381 38 15,241
99 6 Bonarrigo Andrea  G.P. TURRISTI AVIS AIDO “squadra A” 15344 38 15,2
100 23 Corsi Samuele  GSD MOMBOCAR “ARGENTA-RISO SAN MARCO” 15320 38 15,2
101 24 Fabris Mario  SEI PER CORRERE 15299 38 15,2
102 24 Robol Danilo  SEI PER CORRERE 15289 38 15,2
103 26 Zanotto Francesco  MARATHON LEGNAGO 15288 39 15,6
104 4 Petito Flavio  POLISPORTIVA LA COMETA 15282 39 15,6
105 8 Lunardi Michele  COMUNE DI S. MARTINO BUON ALBERGO (VR) 15278 38 15,2
106 25 Terzulli Luciano  GSD ATLETICA LUPATOTINA SICAM AKROPOLIS 15260 38 15,2
107 12 Ortolani Nicola  G.P.V. TAGICAR VILLAFRANCA 15213 38 15,2
108 22 Moro Flavio  G.P. MONSELICENSI 15212 38 15,2
109 15 Consolini Davide  G.P. AVIS POLISPORTIVA MALAVICINA 15209 38 15,2
110 6 Cabbia Gregorio  G.P. TURRISTI AVIS AIDO “squadra A” 15204 38 15,2
111 23 Sempreboni Zeno  GSD MOMBOCAR “ARGENTA-RISO SAN MARCO” 15146 38 15,2
112 25 Pezzo Daniele  GSD ATLETICA LUPATOTINA SICAM AKROPOLIS 15140 38 15,2
113 12 Tessaro Luca  G.P.V. TAGICAR VILLAFRANCA 15132 38 15,2
114 2 Franchin Michele  RUNNERS PADOVA CAFFE’ VESCOVI 15128 38 15,2
115 24 Turina Luca  SEI PER CORRERE 15090 38 15,2
116 24 Accorsi Cristian  SEI PER CORRERE 15082 38 15,2
117 2 Fiorese Alberto  RUNNERS PADOVA CAFFE’ VESCOVI 15080 38 15,2
118 15 Peretti Antonio  G.P. AVIS POLISPORTIVA MALAVICINA 15044 37 14,8
119 24 Balgrande Nicola  SEI PER CORRERE 15037 37 14,8
120 26 Girardi Simone  MARATHON LEGNAGO 15035 38 15,2
121 6 Calore Stefano  G.P. TURRISTI AVIS AIDO “squadra A” 15029 37 14,8
122 2 Barcellan Giorgio  RUNNERS PADOVA CAFFE’ VESCOVI 15019 37 14,857
123 20 Mittiga Michele  GOLD RUNNERS ROTALIANO 15019 38 15,2
124 26 Villa Luca  MARATHON LEGNAGO 14987 38 15,2
125 17 Carli Alessandro  85° R.A.V. “VERONA” 14969 37 14,8
126 12 Gelio Ermano  G.P.V. TAGICAR VILLAFRANCA 14956 37 14,8
127 6 Iodice Valerio  G.P. TURRISTI AVIS AIDO “squadra A” 14950 38 15,2
128 6 Duse Antonio  G.P. TURRISTI AVIS AIDO “squadra A” 14914 37 14,8
129 11 Sasso Andrea  G.M.P.  GLI SBANDATI 14914 36 14,526
130 6 Messineo Giuseppe  G.P. TURRISTI AVIS AIDO “squadra A” 14913 37 14,8
131 17 Granata Vittorio  85° R.A.V. “VERONA” 14881 37 14,8
132 12 Oliosi Daniele  G.P.V. TAGICAR VILLAFRANCA 14850 37 14,8
133 16 Zantedeschi Davide  ASD G.P. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI 14844 37 14,8
134 16 Zambrotta Pasquale  ASD G.P. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI 14842 37 14,8
135 26 Bianchi Emiliano  MARATHON LEGNAGO 14834 37 14,8
136 2 Lenzini Ferdinando  RUNNERS PADOVA CAFFE’ VESCOVI 14831 37 14,8
137 2 Nucibella Walter  RUNNERS PADOVA CAFFE’ VESCOVI 14815 37 14,8
138 3 Franco Roberto  RUNNERS PADOVA UNITED 14791 37 14,8
139 24 Mucchetti Gianpietro  SEI PER CORRERE 14757 37 14,8
140 23 Perta Vito  GSD MOMBOCAR “ARGENTA-RISO SAN MARCO” 14753 37 14,8
141 15 Goatelli Andrea  G.P. AVIS POLISPORTIVA MALAVICINA 14750 37 14,8
142 15 D'Angella Remo  G.P. AVIS POLISPORTIVA MALAVICINA 14736 37 14,8
143 12 Dalla Piazza Franco  G.P.V. TAGICAR VILLAFRANCA 14730 37 14,8
144 17 Ruffo Accursio  85° R.A.V. “VERONA” 14719 36 14,4
145 17 Castellaneta Sergio  85° R.A.V. “VERONA” 14708 37 14,8
146 13 Mozzetto Giovanni  COMUNE DI CASTEL D’AZZANO (VR) 14691 36 14,4
147 16 Filipozzi Sandro  ASD G.P. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI 14685 37 14,8
148 17 Therisod Mattia  85° R.A.V. “VERONA” 14682 37 14,8
149 13 Posenato Matteo  COMUNE DI CASTEL D’AZZANO (VR) 14680 37 14,8
150 14 Pani Antonio  BALDONA – VALMORSEL 14676 37 14,8
151 17 Petrin Adriano  85° R.A.V. “VERONA” 14657 37 14,8
152 2 Rizza Giovanni  RUNNERS PADOVA CAFFE’ VESCOVI 14643 37 14,8
153 9 Martini Luigi  ASD MARCIATORI SPORTING CLUB MONDADORI 14636 37 14,8
154 24 Lamacchi Simone  SEI PER CORRERE 14633 36 14,4
155 17 Verrillo Francesco  85° R.A.V. “VERONA” 14632 36 14,4
156 18 Bianchi Gianni  G.P. CARNEGREA 14631 36 14,479
157 9 Filippozzi Claudio  ASD MARCIATORI SPORTING CLUB MONDADORI 14629 36 14,4
158 20 Viola Stefano  GOLD RUNNERS ROTALIANO 14628 36 14,4
159 22 Cechettin Alessio  G.P. MONSELICENSI 14608 36 14,4
160 15 Colombari Roberto  G.P. AVIS POLISPORTIVA MALAVICINA 14577 36 14,4
161 21 Zoccatelli Adriano  COMUNE DI SAN GIOVANNI LUPATOTO (VR) 14560 37 14,8
162 2 Cantin Claudio  RUNNERS PADOVA CAFFE’ VESCOVI 14559 36 14,4
163 21 Tosoni Antonio  COMUNE DI SAN GIOVANNI LUPATOTO (VR) 14552 36 14,4
164 11 Lanzarotto Alberto  G.M.P.  GLI SBANDATI 14547 37 14,8
165 23 Zonzini Pietro  GSD MOMBOCAR “ARGENTA-RISO SAN MARCO” 14544 36 14,4
166 18 Guglielmoni Marco  G.P. CARNEGREA 14519 37 14,8
167 24 Pigozzo Enrico  SEI PER CORRERE 14514 36 14,4
168 13 Baietta Damiano  COMUNE DI CASTEL D’AZZANO (VR) 14499 37 14,8
169 24 Morari Moreno  SEI PER CORRERE 14496 36 14,4
170 18 Lorenzoni Loris  G.P. CARNEGREA 14491 36 14,4
171 10 Tinnirello Salvatore  POLIZIA PENITENZIARIA 14490 37 14,8
172 15 Canova Gabriele  G.P. AVIS POLISPORTIVA MALAVICINA 14484 35 14,347
173 10 Padovani Giuseppe  POLIZIA PENITENZIARIA 14477 37 14,8
174 4 Cagliari Diego  POLISPORTIVA LA COMETA 14473 36 14,4
175 6 Cochrane Lance  G.P. TURRISTI AVIS AIDO “squadra A” 14472 36 14,4
176 10 D'agostinis Massimiliano  POLIZIA PENITENZIARIA 14461 36 14,4
177 12 Silvetti Andrea  G.P.V. TAGICAR VILLAFRANCA 14460 37 14,8
178 3 Paccagnella Andrea  RUNNERS PADOVA UNITED 14458 36 14,4
179 8 Barbieri Roberto  COMUNE DI S. MARTINO BUON ALBERGO (VR) 14455 36 14,4
180 13 Corbo Nicola  COMUNE DI CASTEL D’AZZANO (VR) 14448 36 14,4
181 7 Moraglia Andrea  SEZIONE ARBITRI VERONA 14437 36 14,4
182 12 Venturini Carlo  G.P.V. TAGICAR VILLAFRANCA 14433 36 14,4
183 23 Massignan Adriano  GSD MOMBOCAR “ARGENTA-RISO SAN MARCO” 14406 36 14,4
184 2 Pavone Vincenzo  RUNNERS PADOVA CAFFE’ VESCOVI 14401 36 14,4
185 10 Piccinno Silvano  POLIZIA PENITENZIARIA 14392 36 14,4
186 6 Rigoni Domenico  G.P. TURRISTI AVIS AIDO “squadra A” 14390 36 14,4
187 7 Doni Giovanni  SEZIONE ARBITRI VERONA 14388 36 14,4
188 2 Bedon Doriano  RUNNERS PADOVA CAFFE’ VESCOVI 14381 36 14,4
189 8 Di Carlo Albino  COMUNE DI S. MARTINO BUON ALBERGO (VR) 14379 35 14,367
190 24 Deidonè Paolo  SEI PER CORRERE 14367 36 14,4
191 10 Carità Gianni  POLIZIA PENITENZIARIA 14362 36 14,4
192 6 Spinello Luca  G.P. TURRISTI AVIS AIDO “squadra A” 14359 36 14,4
193 4 Birtele Sauro  POLISPORTIVA LA COMETA 14359 35 14
194 23 Falezza Alberto  GSD MOMBOCAR “ARGENTA-RISO SAN MARCO” 14357 36 14,4
195 2 Pavani Renzo  RUNNERS PADOVA CAFFE’ VESCOVI 14341 36 14,4
196 2 De Paoli Andrea  RUNNERS PADOVA CAFFE’ VESCOVI 14337 35 14
197 12 Burei Stefano  G.P.V. TAGICAR VILLAFRANCA 14325 36 14,4
198 2 Nessi Roberto  RUNNERS PADOVA CAFFE’ VESCOVI 14293 36 14,4
199 6 Schievano Andrea  G.P. TURRISTI AVIS AIDO “squadra A” 14282 36 14,4
200 7 Dbaich Abdelfattah  SEZIONE ARBITRI VERONA 14282 35 14
201 8 Peloso Enrico  COMUNE DI S. MARTINO BUON ALBERGO (VR) 14281 35 14
202 8 Furlani Quirino  COMUNE DI S. MARTINO BUON ALBERGO (VR) 14274 36 14,4
203 18 Moretto Massimo  G.P. CARNEGREA 14272 36 14,4
204 4 Merzari Claudio  POLISPORTIVA LA COMETA 14264 34 13,956
205 6 Nanti Alessandro  G.P. TURRISTI AVIS AIDO “squadra A” 14264 36 14,4
206 7 Vallani Valerio  SEZIONE ARBITRI VERONA 14244 36 14,4
207 2 Mingardo Claudio  RUNNERS PADOVA CAFFE’ VESCOVI 14233 36 14,4
208 10 Canevarollo Giancarlo  POLIZIA PENITENZIARIA 14233 36 14,4
209 22 Scarabello Andrea  G.P. MONSELICENSI 14221 35 14
210 4 Bariani Enzo  POLISPORTIVA LA COMETA 14214 35 14
211 26 Castelletto Federico  MARATHON LEGNAGO 14206 35 14
212 20 Dagostin Paolo  GOLD RUNNERS ROTALIANO 14202 36 14,4
213 22 Bovo Raffaele  G.P. MONSELICENSI 14199 36 14,4
214 3 Caporello Paolo  RUNNERS PADOVA UNITED 14194 36 14,4
215 18 Giaretta Denis  G.P. CARNEGREA 14190 36 14,4
216 17 D'Aneluzzi Emanuele  85° R.A.V. “VERONA” 14186 36 14,4
217 26 Marini Michele  MARATHON LEGNAGO 14178 36 14,4
218 26 Giorgetta Luciano  MARATHON LEGNAGO 14174 35 14
219 9 Zecchin Paolo  ASD MARCIATORI SPORTING CLUB MONDADORI 14171 36 14,4
220 25 Pizzoli Matteo  GSD ATLETICA LUPATOTINA SICAM AKROPOLIS 14169 36 14,4
221 14 Turato Franco  BALDONA – VALMORSEL 14169 36 14,4
222 13 Battisti Giuliano  COMUNE DI CASTEL D’AZZANO (VR) 14161 36 14,4
223 20 Matuella Paolo  GOLD RUNNERS ROTALIANO 14158 36 14,4
224 16 Pasetto Davide  ASD G.P. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI 14157 35 14
225 14 Bodini Fiorenzo  BALDONA – VALMORSEL 14155 35 14
226 23 Zorzanello Giovanni  GSD MOMBOCAR “ARGENTA-RISO SAN MARCO” 14153 36 14,4
227 8 Nodari Alessandro  COMUNE DI S. MARTINO BUON ALBERGO (VR) 14153 36 14,4
228 16 Zoccatelli Gianluca  ASD G.P. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI 14152 36 14,4
229 11 Rossato Paolo  G.M.P.  GLI SBANDATI 14142 36 14,4
230 23 Salvi Nicola  GSD MOMBOCAR “ARGENTA-RISO SAN MARCO” 14135 35 14
231 11 Bissoli Damiano  G.M.P.  GLI SBANDATI 14135 36 14,4
232 11 Bertuzzi Riccardo  G.M.P.  GLI SBANDATI 14129 36 14,4
233 15 Barbieri Eros  G.P. AVIS POLISPORTIVA MALAVICINA 14127 35 14
234 10 Todesco Giovanni  POLIZIA PENITENZIARIA 14117 35 14
235 23 Salgaro Antonio  GSD MOMBOCAR “ARGENTA-RISO SAN MARCO” 14116 35 14
236 10 Corticelli Maurizio  POLIZIA PENITENZIARIA 14112 35 14
237 21 Boarati Mario  COMUNE DI SAN GIOVANNI LUPATOTO (VR) 14112 36 14,4
238 23 Magnabosco Stefano  GSD MOMBOCAR “ARGENTA-RISO SAN MARCO” 14100 35 14
239 26 Civettini Andrea  MARATHON LEGNAGO 14087 35 14
240 25 Greggio Davide  GSD ATLETICA LUPATOTINA SICAM AKROPOLIS 14080 35 14
241 12 Zoccatelli Alberto  G.P.V. TAGICAR VILLAFRANCA 14078 35 14
242 26 Bosetto Davide  MARATHON LEGNAGO 14070 35 14
243 22 Mingardo Loris  G.P. MONSELICENSI 14068 35 14
244 20 Joppi Wilhelm  GOLD RUNNERS ROTALIANO 14051 35 14
245 12 Cavallini Mirko  G.P.V. TAGICAR VILLAFRANCA 14050 36 14,4
246 21 Filippini Marco  COMUNE DI SAN GIOVANNI LUPATOTO (VR) 14049 35 14
247 6 Piovanello Alessio  G.P. TURRISTI AVIS AIDO “squadra A” 14045 35 14
248 16 Padoan Pierluigi  ASD G.P. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI 14043 35 14
249 26 Lanza Federico  MARATHON LEGNAGO 14041 35 14
250 25 Mortaro Massimo  GSD ATLETICA LUPATOTINA SICAM AKROPOLIS 14021 35 14
251 14 Olivieri Flavio  BALDONA – VALMORSEL 14019 35 14
252 25 Pasotto Corrado  GSD ATLETICA LUPATOTINA SICAM AKROPOLIS 14016 35 14
253 18 Fascinella Remigio  G.P. CARNEGREA 14008 35 14
254 16 Vignola Claudio  ASD G.P. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI 14002 35 14
255 10 Mininni Francesco  POLIZIA PENITENZIARIA 13995 35 14
256 18 Schlesari Primo  G.P. CARNEGREA 13987 35 14
257 12 Zoppello Luigi  G.P.V. TAGICAR VILLAFRANCA 13970 35 14
258 11 Massagrande Roberto  G.M.P.  GLI SBANDATI 13959 35 14
259 22 Pulin Andrea  G.P. MONSELICENSI 13959 35 14
260 11 Raffagnini Marco  G.M.P.  GLI SBANDATI 13944 35 14
261 24 Gabrielli Gianfranco  SEI PER CORRERE 13942 35 14
262 24 Manara Mario  SEI PER CORRERE 13930 35 14
263 6 Miazzo Franco  G.P. TURRISTI AVIS AIDO “squadra A” 13927 35 14
264 15 Pojani Gabriele  G.P. AVIS POLISPORTIVA MALAVICINA 13922 35 14
265 16 Burato Arturo  ASD G.P. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI 13912 35 14
266 24 Basso Marco  SEI PER CORRERE 13907 35 14
267 22 Schiavon Federico  G.P. MONSELICENSI 13898 35 14
268 10 Marchi  Livio  POLIZIA PENITENZIARIA 13882 35 14
269 23 Busseni Giordano  GSD MOMBOCAR “ARGENTA-RISO SAN MARCO” 13881 34 13,6
270 26 Cordi Delfino  MARATHON LEGNAGO 13855 34 13,6
271 12 Tommasi Moreno  G.P.V. TAGICAR VILLAFRANCA 13853 34 13,6
272 21 Forante Giuseppe  COMUNE DI SAN GIOVANNI LUPATOTO (VR) 13840 35 14
273 12 Mistura Stefano  G.P.V. TAGICAR VILLAFRANCA 13825 35 14
274 16 Marzolo Lucio  ASD G.P. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI 13812 35 14
275 13 Garonzi Giuseppe  COMUNE DI CASTEL D’AZZANO (VR) 13806 34 13,6
276 15 Gandini Gianni  G.P. AVIS POLISPORTIVA MALAVICINA 13796 34 13,6
277 10 Lioce Giuseppe  POLIZIA PENITENZIARIA 13790 34 13,6
278 22 Berton Lorenzo  G.P. MONSELICENSI 13790 35 14
279 12 De Angeli Claudio  G.P.V. TAGICAR VILLAFRANCA 13786 35 14
280 12 Puggia Roberto  G.P.V. TAGICAR VILLAFRANCA 13785 35 14
281 15 Bertoldi Roberto  G.P. AVIS POLISPORTIVA MALAVICINA 13782 34 13,6
282 20 Ranzato Luigi  GOLD RUNNERS ROTALIANO 13766 35 14
283 21 Bonuzzi Andrea  COMUNE DI SAN GIOVANNI LUPATOTO (VR) 13765 34 13,6
284 7 Susca Giuseppe  SEZIONE ARBITRI VERONA 13754 35 14
285 4 De Grandis Simone  POLISPORTIVA LA COMETA 13752 35 14
286 26 Micelli Matteo  MARATHON LEGNAGO 13744 34 13,6
287 20 Battan Claudio  GOLD RUNNERS ROTALIANO 13742 35 14
288 11 Raffagnini Luca  G.M.P.  GLI SBANDATI 13737 35 14
289 2 Satta Antonello  RUNNERS PADOVA CAFFE’ VESCOVI 13734 35 14
290 3 Luisetto Danilo  RUNNERS PADOVA UNITED 13729 34 13,6
291 11 Ambrosi Marco  G.M.P.  GLI SBANDATI 13728 34 13,6
292 25 Salà Andrea  GSD ATLETICA LUPATOTINA SICAM AKROPOLIS 13722 35 14
293 12 Polato Giacomo  G.P.V. TAGICAR VILLAFRANCA 13721 34 13,6
294 2 Zilio Gianni  RUNNERS PADOVA CAFFE’ VESCOVI 13714 34 13,6
295 3 Piovan Paolo  RUNNERS PADOVA UNITED 13712 35 14
296 11 Migliorini Donato  G.M.P.  GLI SBANDATI 13704 34 13,6
297 8 Lonardi Luca  COMUNE DI S. MARTINO BUON ALBERGO (VR) 13696 34 13,6
298 22 Gallo Francesco  G.P. MONSELICENSI 13682 34 13,6
299 12 Nicolis Marco  G.P.V. TAGICAR VILLAFRANCA 13669 34 13,6
300 7 Marconi Stefano  SEZIONE ARBITRI VERONA 13666 34 13,6
301 16 Santi Severino  ASD G.P. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI 13659 34 13,6
302 22 Toschetti Giorgio  G.P. MONSELICENSI 13656 34 13,6
303 16 Camera Ottorino  ASD G.P. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI 13648 34 13,6
304 24 Brusich Paolo  SEI PER CORRERE 13636 34 13,6
305 15 Bandoria Tiziano  G.P. AVIS POLISPORTIVA MALAVICINA 13622 34 13,6
306 6 Broggian Luca  G.P. TURRISTI AVIS AIDO “squadra A” 13622 34 13,6
307 21 Spinazza Roberto  COMUNE DI SAN GIOVANNI LUPATOTO (VR) 13615 34 13,6
308 9 Dall'agnola Alberto  ASD MARCIATORI SPORTING CLUB MONDADORI 13600 34 13,6
309 20 Pezzi Danilo  GOLD RUNNERS ROTALIANO 13595 34 13,6
310 17 Giorgio Matteo  85° R.A.V. “VERONA” 13591 34 13,6
311 9 Battiferro Alessandro  ASD MARCIATORI SPORTING CLUB MONDADORI 13577 34 13,6
312 16 Bevilacqua Alessandro  ASD G.P. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI 13575 34 13,6
313 23 Spallino Vito  GSD MOMBOCAR “ARGENTA-RISO SAN MARCO” 13574 34 13,6
314 16 Mantello Silvano  ASD G.P. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI 13550 34 13,6
315 10 Murgia Gino  POLIZIA PENITENZIARIA 13548 34 13,6
316 26 Boldrini Alberto  MARATHON LEGNAGO 13541 34 13,6
317 3 Franchin Nicola  RUNNERS PADOVA UNITED 13527 34 13,6
318 11 Galbier Osvaldo  G.M.P.  GLI SBANDATI 13523 34 13,6
319 22 Sguotti Stefano  G.P. MONSELICENSI 13496 34 13,6
320 15 Fiori Massimiliano  G.P. AVIS POLISPORTIVA MALAVICINA 13491 34 13,6
321 25 Filippi Mario  GSD ATLETICA LUPATOTINA SICAM AKROPOLIS 13480 33 13,2
322 7 Tebaldi Alberto  SEZIONE ARBITRI VERONA 13479 34 13,6
323 4 Zandonà  Giovanni  POLISPORTIVA LA COMETA 13478 34 13,6
324 2 Camporese Loris  RUNNERS PADOVA CAFFE’ VESCOVI 13466 33 13,2
325 22 Merlin Davide  G.P. MONSELICENSI 13444 34 13,6
326 6 Zuin Roberto  G.P. TURRISTI AVIS AIDO “squadra A” 13439 33 13,2
327 3 Pozzer Pier Luigi  RUNNERS PADOVA UNITED 13434 34 13,6
328 9 Perinelli Andrea  ASD MARCIATORI SPORTING CLUB MONDADORI 13433 33 13,2
329 16 Filipozzi Ilario  ASD G.P. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI 13430 33 13,2
330 7 Trazzi Claudio  SEZIONE ARBITRI VERONA 13427 33 13,269
331 17 El Makhlouk Omar  85° R.A.V. “VERONA” 13423 33 13,2
332 12 Olivo Stefano  G.P.V. TAGICAR VILLAFRANCA 13423 33 13,2
333 6 Rebuffoni Mario  G.P. TURRISTI AVIS AIDO “squadra A” 13421 34 13,6
334 12 Zattoni Alessandro  G.P.V. TAGICAR VILLAFRANCA 13408 33 13,2
335 14 Baietta Graziano  BALDONA – VALMORSEL 13407 34 13,6
336 3 Maniero Egidio  RUNNERS PADOVA UNITED 13400 34 13,6
337 17 De Angelis Diego  85° R.A.V. “VERONA” 13390 34 13,6
338 7 Marchiori Simone  SEZIONE ARBITRI VERONA 13386 34 13,6
339 3 Tomaivolo Matteo  RUNNERS PADOVA UNITED 13380 34 13,6
340 11 Perazzani Fabiano  G.M.P.  GLI SBANDATI 13374 34 13,6
341 15 Piccoli Davide  G.P. AVIS POLISPORTIVA MALAVICINA 13368 34 13,6
342 26 Balzan Andrea  MARATHON LEGNAGO 13364 33 13,2
343 2 Vettorato Paolo  RUNNERS PADOVA CAFFE’ VESCOVI 13355 33 13,2
344 10 Sirianni Fernando  POLIZIA PENITENZIARIA 13344 33 13,2
345 11 Soave Simone  G.M.P.  GLI SBANDATI 13342 33 13,2
346 6 Marinello Riccardo  G.P. TURRISTI AVIS AIDO “squadra A” 13338 34 13,6
347 10 Angius Antonio  POLIZIA PENITENZIARIA 13333 33 13,2
348 4 Marcolini Gian Paolo  POLISPORTIVA LA COMETA 13328 34 13,6
349 14 Pimazzoni Franco  BALDONA – VALMORSEL 13319 33 13,296
350 11 Zanca Luciano  G.M.P.  GLI SBANDATI 13316 33 13,2
351 21 Rigon Nicola  COMUNE DI SAN GIOVANNI LUPATOTO (VR) 13314 33 13,2
352 17 Del Prete Pasquale  85° R.A.V. “VERONA” 13312 34 13,6
353 25 Mai Daniele  GSD ATLETICA LUPATOTINA SICAM AKROPOLIS 13305 33 13,2
354 3 De Meo Marino  RUNNERS PADOVA UNITED 13278 33 13,2
355 17 Ingoglia Francesco  85° R.A.V. “VERONA” 13237 33 13,2
356 11 Verzè Ivan  G.M.P.  GLI SBANDATI 13233 33 13,2
357 3 Boldrin Adriano  RUNNERS PADOVA UNITED 13231 33 13,2
358 22 Cavinato Piero  G.P. MONSELICENSI 13223 33 13,2
359 14 Pasquato Graziano  BALDONA – VALMORSEL 13215 33 13,2
360 3 Medici Giuseppe Lucia  RUNNERS PADOVA UNITED 13213 33 13,2
361 17 De Andreis Andrea  85° R.A.V. “VERONA” 13207 33 13,2
362 16 Zanon Luigi  ASD G.P. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI 13203 33 13,2
363 6 Michielan Claudio  G.P. TURRISTI AVIS AIDO “squadra A” 13197 33 13,2
364 14 Brunelli Severino  BALDONA – VALMORSEL 13194 33 13,2
365 2 Manoli Alessandro  RUNNERS PADOVA CAFFE’ VESCOVI 13179 33 13,2
366 20 Franzoi Ilario  GOLD RUNNERS ROTALIANO 13170 33 13,2
367 4 Savoia Simone  POLISPORTIVA LA COMETA 13156 33 13,2
368 25 Rossi Luciano  GSD ATLETICA LUPATOTINA SICAM AKROPOLIS 13146 33 13,2
369 25 Meneghelli Andrea  GSD ATLETICA LUPATOTINA SICAM AKROPOLIS 13143 33 13,2
370 14 Drago Roberto  BALDONA – VALMORSEL 13141 33 13,2
371 21 Stevanella Roberto  COMUNE DI SAN GIOVANNI LUPATOTO (VR) 13128 33 13,2
372 26 Galatti Pietro  MARATHON LEGNAGO 13124 33 13,2
373 9 Canova Gianluca  ASD MARCIATORI SPORTING CLUB MONDADORI 13107 33 13,2
374 21 Zucchetto Raffaele  COMUNE DI SAN GIOVANNI LUPATOTO (VR) 13100 32 12,8
375 11 Schiavetti Gianfausto  G.M.P.  GLI SBANDATI 13095 32 12,8
376 14 Manara Roberto  BALDONA – VALMORSEL 13090 33 13,2
377 18 Cavattoni Tiziano  G.P. CARNEGREA 13087 32 12,8
378 4 Zuccher Andrea  POLISPORTIVA LA COMETA 13073 33 13,2
379 17 Quintana Davide  85° R.A.V. “VERONA” 13073 32 12,8
380 16 Turra Tiziano  ASD G.P. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI 13069 33 13,2
381 23 Pace Ivan  GSD MOMBOCAR “ARGENTA-RISO SAN MARCO” 13062 33 13,2
382 3 Cognolato Alessandro  RUNNERS PADOVA UNITED 13060 33 13,2
383 13 Mirandola Ferdinando  COMUNE DI CASTEL D’AZZANO (VR) 13059 33 13,2
384 17 Mente Mauro  85° R.A.V. “VERONA” 13057 33 13,2
385 23 Rotunno Giovanni  GSD MOMBOCAR “ARGENTA-RISO SAN MARCO” 13056 33 13,2
386 24 Dal Bosco Michele  SEI PER CORRERE 13052 33 13,2
387 17 Iodice Giovanni  85° R.A.V. “VERONA” 13052 32 12,8
388 3 Boaretto Paolo  RUNNERS PADOVA UNITED 13051 32 12,8
389 7 Cerpelloni Damiano  SEZIONE ARBITRI VERONA 13030 33 13,2
390 3 Bozza Elia  RUNNERS PADOVA UNITED 13025 32 12,8
391 17 Moretti Adriano  85° R.A.V. “VERONA” 13020 32 12,8
392 18 Paruta Pietro  G.P. CARNEGREA 13020 33 13,2
393 14 Barrufaldi Bruno  BALDONA – VALMORSEL 13020 32 12,8
394 3 Sette Giuseppe  RUNNERS PADOVA UNITED 13020 32 12,8
395 10 Tedesco Diego  POLIZIA PENITENZIARIA 13019 32 12,8
396 11 Longo Andrea  G.M.P.  GLI SBANDATI 13010 32 12,8
397 7 Marastoni Marco  SEZIONE ARBITRI VERONA 13009 32 12,8
398 12 Zanini Sergio  G.P.V. TAGICAR VILLAFRANCA 12988 32 12,8
399 9 Pertile Fabio  ASD MARCIATORI SPORTING CLUB MONDADORI 12988 32 12,8
400 23 Fraccarolli Tiziano  GSD MOMBOCAR “ARGENTA-RISO SAN MARCO” 12971 32 12,8
401 25 Bonetto Massimo  GSD ATLETICA LUPATOTINA SICAM AKROPOLIS 12953 32 12,8
402 23 Carrozza Primo  GSD MOMBOCAR “ARGENTA-RISO SAN MARCO” 12950 33 13,2
403 11 Bissoli Mauro  G.M.P.  GLI SBANDATI 12945 32 12,8
404 6 Lazzarin Filippo  G.P. TURRISTI AVIS AIDO “squadra A” 12917 32 12,8
405 24 Turina Roberto  SEI PER CORRERE 12916 33 13,2
406 14 Soardo Simone  BALDONA – VALMORSEL 12882 32 12,8
407 9 Avesani Andrea  ASD MARCIATORI SPORTING CLUB MONDADORI 12879 32 12,8
408 16 Crestani Fabio  ASD G.P. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI 12878 32 12,8
409 18 Businaro Dionisio  G.P. CARNEGREA 12856 32 12,8
410 17 Capozucco Antonio  85° R.A.V. “VERONA” 12851 32 12,8
411 4 Sandri Luciano  POLISPORTIVA LA COMETA 12844 32 12,8
412 15 Caliari Riccardo  G.P. AVIS POLISPORTIVA MALAVICINA 12831 32 12,8
413 22 Buson Marioantonio  G.P. MONSELICENSI 12830 32 12,8
414 25 Gamberoni Massimo  GSD ATLETICA LUPATOTINA SICAM AKROPOLIS 12827 32 12,8
415 2 Maranto Renzo  RUNNERS PADOVA CAFFE’ VESCOVI 12827 32 12,8
416 8 Todeschini Stefano  COMUNE DI S. MARTINO BUON ALBERGO (VR) 12822 32 12,8
417 3 Paccagnella Graziano  RUNNERS PADOVA UNITED 12816 32 12,8
418 16 Milano Luca  ASD G.P. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI 12812 32 12,8
419 8 Zamboni Enrico  COMUNE DI S. MARTINO BUON ALBERGO (VR) 12808 32 12,8
420 3 Gelli Enrico  RUNNERS PADOVA UNITED 12803 32 12,8
421 4 Sandrini Gaetano  POLISPORTIVA LA COMETA 12801 32 12,8
422 20 Dalrì  Giorgio  GOLD RUNNERS ROTALIANO 12800 32 12,8
423 18 Modenese Marco  G.P. CARNEGREA 12795 32 12,8
424 10 Santagata Alfredo  POLIZIA PENITENZIARIA 12794 32 12,8
425 25 Bonetti Paolo  GSD ATLETICA LUPATOTINA SICAM AKROPOLIS 12784 32 12,8
426 26 Avanzini Giacomo  MARATHON LEGNAGO 12781 31 12,778
427 9 Niego Antonio  ASD MARCIATORI SPORTING CLUB MONDADORI 12773 32 12,8
428 4 Sberveglieri Simone  POLISPORTIVA LA COMETA 12763 31 12,4
429 8 Ala Giorgio  COMUNE DI S. MARTINO BUON ALBERGO (VR) 12763 32 12,8
430 22 Piva Rudi  G.P. MONSELICENSI 12763 32 12,8
431 13 Cabri Egidio  COMUNE DI CASTEL D’AZZANO (VR) 12762 32 12,8
432 16 Brocchini Damiano  ASD G.P. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI 12761 32 12,8
433 20 Valentini Giovanni  GOLD RUNNERS ROTALIANO 12749 32 12,8
434 17 Vona Marco  85° R.A.V. “VERONA” 12731 32 12,8
435 17 Fabbri Marco  85° R.A.V. “VERONA” 12727 32 12,8
436 7 Peretti Giorgio  SEZIONE ARBITRI VERONA 12715 32 12,8
437 22 Zaramella Sandro  G.P. MONSELICENSI 12708 31 12,4
438 10 Bissoli Stefano  POLIZIA PENITENZIARIA 12696 32 12,8
439 22 Dal Farra Rodolfo  G.P. MONSELICENSI 12688 32 12,8
440 9 Sartori Giancarlo  ASD MARCIATORI SPORTING CLUB MONDADORI 12685 32 12,8
441 15 Ceriani Giampaolo  G.P. AVIS POLISPORTIVA MALAVICINA 12672 32 12,8
442 21 Pollini Renzo  COMUNE DI SAN GIOVANNI LUPATOTO (VR) 12670 32 12,8
443 7 Tubini Graziano  SEZIONE ARBITRI VERONA 12667 32 12,8
444 4 Ambrosi Luca  POLISPORTIVA LA COMETA 12665 31 12,4
445 15 Barbieri Emilio  G.P. AVIS POLISPORTIVA MALAVICINA 12660 32 12,8
446 20 Dalmonego Fausto  GOLD RUNNERS ROTALIANO 12658 32 12,8
447 25 Bettini Luca  GSD ATLETICA LUPATOTINA SICAM AKROPOLIS 12645 31 12,4
448 7 Rodoz Marco  SEZIONE ARBITRI VERONA 12625 31 12,4
449 18 Guglielmoni Giuseppe  G.P. CARNEGREA 12617 31 12,4
450 25 Torre Luciano  GSD ATLETICA LUPATOTINA SICAM AKROPOLIS 12616 32 12,8
451 4 Ambrosi Michele  POLISPORTIVA LA COMETA 12603 32 12,8
452 20 Panezza Luca  GOLD RUNNERS ROTALIANO 12562 31 12,4
453 20 Franzoi Roberto  GOLD RUNNERS ROTALIANO 12562 31 12,4
454 14 Sega Valentino  BALDONA – VALMORSEL 12526 31 12,4
455 9 Castellani Stefano  ASD MARCIATORI SPORTING CLUB MONDADORI 12524 32 12,8
456 7 Longo Ervin  SEZIONE ARBITRI VERONA 12503 31 12,4
457 25 Gasperi Renzo  GSD ATLETICA LUPATOTINA SICAM AKROPOLIS 12470 31 12,4
458 9 Albanese Maurizio  ASD MARCIATORI SPORTING CLUB MONDADORI 12467 31 12,4
459 7 Toffaloni Davide  SEZIONE ARBITRI VERONA 12446 31 12,4
460 4 Bellini Brunetto  POLISPORTIVA LA COMETA 12442 31 12,4
461 13 Frinzi Sergio  COMUNE DI CASTEL D’AZZANO (VR) 12438 31 12,4
462 3 Boaretto Enrico  RUNNERS PADOVA UNITED 12425 31 12,4
463 14 Leardini Gianni  BALDONA – VALMORSEL 12404 31 12,4
464 14 Corsi Renato  BALDONA – VALMORSEL 12404 31 12,4
465 4 Compri Franco  POLISPORTIVA LA COMETA 12399 31 12,4
466 25 Bianconi Agostino  GSD ATLETICA LUPATOTINA SICAM AKROPOLIS 12388 31 12,4
467 25 Filippozzi Claudio  GSD ATLETICA LUPATOTINA SICAM AKROPOLIS 12380 31 12,4
468 7 Tebaldi Stefano  SEZIONE ARBITRI VERONA 12354 31 12,4
469 25 Bianconi Paolo  GSD ATLETICA LUPATOTINA SICAM AKROPOLIS 12350 31 12,4
470 18 Bazzoni Giorgio  G.P. CARNEGREA 12348 31 12,4
471 8 Zamperlini Nereo  COMUNE DI S. MARTINO BUON ALBERGO (VR) 12333 31 12,4
472 3 Michelazzo Giulio  RUNNERS PADOVA UNITED 12331 31 12,4
473 14 Gobbetti Claudio  BALDONA – VALMORSEL 12322 31 12,4
474 18 Ferrarini Enrico  G.P. CARNEGREA 12319 31 12,4
475 8 Battocchia Alessandro  COMUNE DI S. MARTINO BUON ALBERGO (VR) 12296 31 12,4
476 9 Lincetto Vasco  ASD MARCIATORI SPORTING CLUB MONDADORI 12291 30 12,13
477 16 Fraccaroli Roberto  ASD G.P. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI 12284 30 12
478 11 Marcantonio Giancarlo  G.M.P.  GLI SBANDATI 12276 31 12,4
479 21 Bacci Paolo  COMUNE DI SAN GIOVANNI LUPATOTO (VR) 12249 30 12
480 14 Melegari Marco  BALDONA – VALMORSEL 12243 31 12,4
481 18 Maconcini Renzo  G.P. CARNEGREA 12220 30 12
482 21 Bianchi Giovanni  COMUNE DI SAN GIOVANNI LUPATOTO (VR) 12219 30 12
483 4 Boschiavo Renato  POLISPORTIVA LA COMETA 12199 30 12
484 14 Rigoni Franco  BALDONA – VALMORSEL 12195 30 12
485 8 Zenari Sergio  COMUNE DI S. MARTINO BUON ALBERGO (VR) 12191 31 12,4
486 18 Munari Franco  G.P. CARNEGREA 12163 31 12,4
487 7 Curella Luca  SEZIONE ARBITRI VERONA 12159 31 12,4
488 20 Andreatta Livio  GOLD RUNNERS ROTALIANO 12148 30 12
489 4 Da Re Sergio  POLISPORTIVA LA COMETA 12146 31 12,4
490 12 Montresor Stefano  G.P.V. TAGICAR VILLAFRANCA 12137 29 11,939
491 16 Franchetto Adone  ASD G.P. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI 12110 31 12,4
492 9 Pasetto Ivano  ASD MARCIATORI SPORTING CLUB MONDADORI 12098 30 12
493 26 Bresolin Giuliano  MARATHON LEGNAGO 12096 30 12
494 4 Aiello Salvatore  POLISPORTIVA LA COMETA 12060 31 12,4
495 14 Zanolla Angelo  BALDONA – VALMORSEL 12050 30 12
496 15 Turina Nicolò  G.P. AVIS POLISPORTIVA MALAVICINA 12047 30 12
497 8 Gonella Paolo  COMUNE DI S. MARTINO BUON ALBERGO (VR) 12046 30 12
498 4 Panato Massimo  POLISPORTIVA LA COMETA 12041 30 12
499 13 Albiero Andrea  COMUNE DI CASTEL D’AZZANO (VR) 12035 30 12
500 4 Isoli Marcellino  POLISPORTIVA LA COMETA 12035 30 12
501 14 Perini Angiolino  BALDONA – VALMORSEL 12031 30 12
502 26 Avanzini Andrea  MARATHON LEGNAGO 12020 30 12
503 7 La  Verde Giovanni  SEZIONE ARBITRI VERONA 12015 30 12
504 9 Lai Leone  ASD MARCIATORI SPORTING CLUB MONDADORI 12015 30 12
505 22 Parolo Massimo  G.P. MONSELICENSI 12002 30 12
506 11 Ziviani Agostino  G.M.P.  GLI SBANDATI 11982 30 12
507 13 Frinzi Paolo  COMUNE DI CASTEL D’AZZANO (VR) 11948 30 12
508 8 Angelini Gianni  COMUNE DI S. MARTINO BUON ALBERGO (VR) 11943 30 12
509 18 Fochi Diego  G.P. CARNEGREA 11932 30 12
510 18 Picinato Mirko  G.P. CARNEGREA 11886 30 12
511 7 Bellotti Leonardo  SEZIONE ARBITRI VERONA 11882 30 12
512 26 Bazzani Roberto  MARATHON LEGNAGO 11879 30 12
513 11 Mirandola Luciano  G.M.P.  GLI SBANDATI 11855 30 12
514 21 Mirandola Giuliano  COMUNE DI SAN GIOVANNI LUPATOTO (VR) 11833 30 12
515 11 Taietta Remo  G.M.P.  GLI SBANDATI 11833 29 11,6
516 18 Trevisan Giorgio  G.P. CARNEGREA 11808 30 12
517 7 Comparin Gabriele  SEZIONE ARBITRI VERONA 11805 29 11,6
518 25 Dusi Giuliano  GSD ATLETICA LUPATOTINA SICAM AKROPOLIS 11786 29 11,6
519 8 Selosse Enrico  COMUNE DI S. MARTINO BUON ALBERGO (VR) 11770 29 11,6
520 3 Toson Dino  RUNNERS PADOVA UNITED 11678 29 11,6
521 26 Baietta Stefano  MARATHON LEGNAGO 11654 29 11,6
522 21 Rigatelli Carlo  COMUNE DI SAN GIOVANNI LUPATOTO (VR) 11626 29 11,6
523 14 Murari Sergio  BALDONA – VALMORSEL 11623 29 11,6
524 8 Rancani Giovanni  COMUNE DI S. MARTINO BUON ALBERGO (VR) 11606 29 11,6
525 13 Ferrari Angelo  COMUNE DI CASTEL D’AZZANO (VR) 11605 29 11,6
526 26 De Grandi Fabiano  MARATHON LEGNAGO 11601 29 11,6
527 23 Gironi Moreno  GSD MOMBOCAR “ARGENTA-RISO SAN MARCO” 11592 29 11,6
528 18 Zampa Claudio  G.P. CARNEGREA 11582 29 11,6
529 21 Zenti Franco  COMUNE DI SAN GIOVANNI LUPATOTO (VR) 11565 29 11,6
530 8 Tebaldi Sergio  COMUNE DI S. MARTINO BUON ALBERGO (VR) 11562 29 11,6
531 7 Menegoi Mirko  SEZIONE ARBITRI VERONA 11509 29 11,6
532 8 Soave Luca  COMUNE DI S. MARTINO BUON ALBERGO (VR) 11444 28 11,2
533 4 Trevisan Amerigo  POLISPORTIVA LA COMETA 11416 28 11,2
534 23 Michelone Mauro  GSD MOMBOCAR “ARGENTA-RISO SAN MARCO” 11384 28 11,2
535 13 Dal Molin Mirko  COMUNE DI CASTEL D’AZZANO (VR) 11357 28 11,2
536 7 Fanigliulo Giuliano  SEZIONE ARBITRI VERONA 11355 28 11,2
537 18 Pettenella Massimo  G.P. CARNEGREA 11350 28 11,2
538 17 Trivigno Salvatore  85° R.A.V. “VERONA” 11345 29 11,6
539 21 Marocchio Avito  COMUNE DI SAN GIOVANNI LUPATOTO (VR) 11252 29 11,6
540 20 Mazzoni Paolo  GOLD RUNNERS ROTALIANO 11249 27 11,102
541 18 Todeschini Davide  G.P. CARNEGREA 11228 28 11,2
542 13 Guandalini Rino  COMUNE DI CASTEL D’AZZANO (VR) 11222 28 11,2
543 3 Bonarrigo Francesco  RUNNERS PADOVA UNITED 11209 28 11,2
544 10 Barbera Matteo  POLIZIA PENITENZIARIA 11203 28 11,2
545 24 Christiansen Thomas  SEI PER CORRERE 11200 28 11,2
546 13 Berto Sebastiano  COMUNE DI CASTEL D’AZZANO (VR) 11192 28 11,2
547 23 Tezza Renzo  GSD MOMBOCAR “ARGENTA-RISO SAN MARCO” 11080 28 11,2
548 13 Gecchele Enrico  COMUNE DI CASTEL D’AZZANO (VR) 11046 27 10,8
549 23 Visonà Ferruccio  GSD MOMBOCAR “ARGENTA-RISO SAN MARCO” 11032 28 11,2
550 18 Bianchi Cesare  G.P. CARNEGREA 10983 27 10,8
551 17 Bargione Aldo  85° R.A.V. “VERONA” 10975 28 11,2
552 20 Caldonazzi Riccardo  GOLD RUNNERS ROTALIANO 10949 27 10,8
553 7 Tommasoni Michele  SEZIONE ARBITRI VERONA 10905 27 10,8
554 22 Fassina Egidio  G.P. MONSELICENSI 10798 27 10,8
555 8 Tosi Luigi  COMUNE DI S. MARTINO BUON ALBERGO (VR) 10785 27 10,8
556 3 Bodon Paolo  RUNNERS PADOVA UNITED 10742 27 10,8
557 8 Marconato Ruggero  COMUNE DI S. MARTINO BUON ALBERGO (VR) 10705 27 10,8
558 4 Boschiavo Martino  POLISPORTIVA LA COMETA 10589 27 10,8
559 13 Berto Raffaele  COMUNE DI CASTEL D’AZZANO (VR) 10504 26 10,4
560 23 Bertelli Davino  GSD MOMBOCAR “ARGENTA-RISO SAN MARCO” 10497 26 10,4
561 13 Meneghini Remo  COMUNE DI CASTEL D’AZZANO (VR) 10477 26 10,4
562 8 Lonardi Alberto  COMUNE DI S. MARTINO BUON ALBERGO (VR) 10336 26 10,4
563 13 Modulon Fabrizio  COMUNE DI CASTEL D’AZZANO (VR) 10114 25 10,082
564 20 Pisetta Fabrizio  GOLD RUNNERS ROTALIANO 10043 25 10
565 13 Ferrari Andy  COMUNE DI CASTEL D’AZZANO (VR) 9902 25 10
566 13 Marcotto Mario  COMUNE DI CASTEL D’AZZANO (VR) 9812 25 10
567 8 Pernigotti Sergio  COMUNE DI S. MARTINO BUON ALBERGO (VR) 9615 24 9,6
568 23 Volpi Virgilio  GSD MOMBOCAR “ARGENTA-RISO SAN MARCO” 9546 24 9,6
569 21 Malaman Sergio  COMUNE DI SAN GIOVANNI LUPATOTO (VR) 9086 22 8,8
570 14 Sitta Riccardo  BALDONA – VALMORSEL 9080 23 9,2
Cookie policy