13^ LUPATOTISSIMA
22-23 settembre 2007
San Giovanni Lupatoto (VR-ITALY)
STAFFETTA 24 X 1 ORA
Classifica FRAZIONISTI - maschile
Pos. Pos. Pett. Ora Atleta Team sex Giri metri Media
1 1 1 9 Kipsiele John Rotich PIER SPORT TENCAROLA - PETTINELLI SPORT MESTRE M 48 19200 19.482
2 1 1 23 Jarmouni Rachid PIER SPORT TENCAROLA - PETTINELLI SPORT MESTRE M 48 19200 19.186
3 1 1 21 Noah Chepsergon Kutung PIER SPORT TENCAROLA - PETTINELLI SPORT MESTRE M 48 19200 19.004
4 1 1 20 Tabut Edward Kiptum PIER SPORT TENCAROLA - PETTINELLI SPORT MESTRE M 47 18800 18.987
5 1 1 8 Leonardi Massimo PIER SPORT TENCAROLA - PETTINELLI SPORT MESTRE M 47 18800 18.672
6 1 1 14 Vaida Ioan PIER SPORT TENCAROLA - PETTINELLI SPORT MESTRE M 45 18000 18.034
7 1 30 7 Pigoni Matteo SEI PER CORRERE M 45 18000 18.000
8 2 1 7 Pintarelli Gil PIER SPORT TENCAROLA - PETTINELLI SPORT MESTRE M 45 18000 17.911
9 1 1 10 Bresciani Giorgio PIER SPORT TENCAROLA - PETTINELLI SPORT MESTRE M 45 18000 17.879
10 1 12 2 Carpenito Pietro POLIZIA PENITENZIARIA M 44 17600 17.619
11 2 17 8 Caruso Daniele ASD MARCIATORI SPORTING CLUB MONDADORI  M 44 17600 17.605
12 1 1 4 Bogdanich Massimiliano PIER SPORT TENCAROLA - PETTINELLI SPORT MESTRE M 44 17600 17.567
13 1 1 16 Calzavara Leonardo PIER SPORT TENCAROLA - PETTINELLI SPORT MESTRE M 44 17600 17.548
14 2 4 9 Dusi Filippo PODISTICA BASSO VERONESE M 43 17200 17.473
15 1 19 11 Piubelli Isacco GS BIASIN - KM SPORT M 44 17600 17.421
16 1 1 5 Barizza Filippo PIER SPORT TENCAROLA - PETTINELLI SPORT MESTRE M 44 17600 17.407
17 1 1 12 Matuzzi Mirko PIER SPORT TENCAROLA - PETTINELLI SPORT MESTRE M 43 17200 17.195
18 1 1 18 Bagnara Claudio PIER SPORT TENCAROLA - PETTINELLI SPORT MESTRE M 43 17200 17.069
19 1 1 22 Solone Luca PIER SPORT TENCAROLA - PETTINELLI SPORT MESTRE M 42 16800 16.996
20 1 1 6 Sanna Mirko PIER SPORT TENCAROLA - PETTINELLI SPORT MESTRE M 42 16800 16.981
21 2 16 6 Accordini Massimo VERONA MARATHON M 42 16800 16.979
22 2 4 10 Raffagnini Simone PODISTICA BASSO VERONESE M 43 17200 16.976
23 2 1 11 Cimarolli Omar PIER SPORT TENCAROLA - PETTINELLI SPORT MESTRE M 42 16800 16.910
24 1 1 17 Centofante Giorgio PIER SPORT TENCAROLA - PETTINELLI SPORT MESTRE M 42 16800 16.906
25 2 19 20 Erbogasto Salvatore GS BIASIN - KM SPORT M 42 16800 16.724
26 3 4 20 Visentin Massimiliano PODISTICA BASSO VERONESE M 42 16800 16.716
27 2 4 21 Tognotto Dante PODISTICA BASSO VERONESE M 42 16800 16.703
28 3 31 21 Toma Maurizio GSD MOMBOCAR “ARGENTA-RISO SAN MARCO”  M 42 16800 16.660
29 3 12 6 Pegoretti Massimo POLIZIA PENITENZIARIA M 41 16400 16.601
30 1 6 1 Cherubini Paolo GSD VALDALPONE DE MEGNI – sq. A M 40 16000 15.703
31 1 1 13 Bordignon Daniele PIER SPORT TENCAROLA - PETTINELLI SPORT MESTRE M 42 16800 16.483
32 3 19 10 Venturini Cesarino GS BIASIN - KM SPORT M 41 16400 16.467
33 3 4 11 Nadali Michele PODISTICA BASSO VERONESE M 41 16400 16.460
34 2 19 13 Marchi Emanuele GS BIASIN - KM SPORT M 41 16400 16.380
35 4 30 20 Dal Grande Nicola SEI PER CORRERE M 41 16400 16.348
36 1 1 24 Baratto Gianluca PIER SPORT TENCAROLA - PETTINELLI SPORT MESTRE M 40 16000 16.328
37 4 13 21 Iodice Valerio GP TURRISTI AVIS AIDO – squadra “A” M 41 16400 16.306
38 2 1 1 Bacco Luigi PIER SPORT TENCAROLA - PETTINELLI SPORT MESTRE M 41 16400 16.303
39 4 3 6 Bonomini Simone GP AVIS POL. MALAVICINA - sq. A M 41 16400 16.261
40 4 13 10 Martello Enrico GP TURRISTI AVIS AIDO – squadra “A” M 40 16000 16.259
41 3 4 13 Bissoli Gianni PODISTICA BASSO VERONESE M 41 16400 16.247
42 1 1 3 Baretta Federico PIER SPORT TENCAROLA - PETTINELLI SPORT MESTRE M 40 16000 16.190
43 3 20 9 Lenzini Ferdinando RUNNERS PADOVA “CAFFE' VESCOVI” M 40 16000 16.161
44 2 15 4 Mazzola Andrea GMP  GLI SBANDATI  M 40 16000 16.144
45 2 3 12 Zoccatelli Fabrizio GP AVIS POL. MALAVICINA - sq. A M 41 16400 16.116
46 5 13 6 Badovan Boris GP TURRISTI AVIS AIDO – squadra “A” M 41 16400 16.090
47 2 31 23 Cerato Nicola GSD MOMBOCAR “ARGENTA-RISO SAN MARCO”  M 41 16400 16.088
48 2 19 22 Zanini Andrea GS BIASIN - KM SPORT M 40 16000 16.082
49 3 4 12 Garofolo Simone PODISTICA BASSO VERONESE M 40 16000 16.065
50 2 3 16 Goatelli Andrea GP AVIS POL. MALAVICINA - sq. A M 40 16000 16.042
51 4 20 11 Bartolozzi Renato RUNNERS PADOVA “CAFFE' VESCOVI” M 40 16000 16.015
52 4 22 13 Menin Cristiano MARATHON LEGNAGO M 40 16000 16.013
53 4 13 12 Toscano Paolo GP TURRISTI AVIS AIDO – squadra “A” M 40 16000 15.993
54 3 12 7 Tancredi Carmine POLIZIA PENITENZIARIA M 40 16000 15.968
55 1 1 19 Masiero Orazio PIER SPORT TENCAROLA - PETTINELLI SPORT MESTRE M 40 16000 15.964
56 5 22 12 Crupi Giuseppe MARATHON LEGNAGO M 40 16000 15.949
57 3 30 22 Zoccatelli Antonello SEI PER CORRERE M 40 16000 15.940
58 2 1 2 Giaccoli Stefano PIER SPORT TENCAROLA - PETTINELLI SPORT MESTRE M 40 16000 15.902
59 3 15 16 Lanzarotto Massimo GMP  GLI SBANDATI  M 40 16000 15.899
60 1 27 15 Lion Filippo G. PODISTI MONSELICENSI M 39 15600 15.871
61 4 20 7 Bizzotto Cesare RUNNERS PADOVA “CAFFE' VESCOVI” M 40 16000 15.849
62 2 7 17 Petito Flavio LA COMETA “AUTOVETTURE COMPRI” M 40 16000 15.838
63 5 6 7 Santi Paolo GSD VALDALPONE DE MEGNI – sq. A M 39 15600 15.833
64 2 3 15 Galvani Giuliano GP AVIS POL. MALAVICINA - sq. A M 40 16000 15.829
65 3 30 4 Accorsi Cristian SEI PER CORRERE M 39 15600 15.801
66 5 6 11 Adami Alberto GSD VALDALPONE DE MEGNI – sq. A M 40 16000 15.798
67 4 27 8 Turri Marco G. PODISTI MONSELICENSI M 40 16000 15.787
68 4 4 22 Feltre Mauro PODISTICA BASSO VERONESE M 39 15600 15.781
69 3 4 23 Lonardi Andrea PODISTICA BASSO VERONESE M 39 15600 15.760
70 6 3 7 Bissoli Franco GP AVIS POL. MALAVICINA - sq. A M 39 15600 15.734
71 5 23 21 Terzulli Luciano ASD ATLETICA LUPATOTINA SIMAC AKROPOLIS M 39 15600 15.734
72 5 13 13 Padalino Gerardo GP TURRISTI AVIS AIDO – squadra “A” M 39 15600 15.715
73 6 30 12 Piola Emiliano SEI PER CORRERE M 39 15600 15.708
74 3 6 15 Zantedeschi Davide GSD VALDALPONE DE MEGNI – sq. A M 39 15600 15.701
75 6 30 6 Ferrari Giulio SEI PER CORRERE M 39 15600 15.699
76 2 19 24 Bussinelli Zeno GS BIASIN - KM SPORT M 38 15200 15.682
77 6 22 11 Assumma Giuseppe MARATHON LEGNAGO M 39 15600 15.680
78 7 19 7 Tanara Giuseppe GS BIASIN - KM SPORT M 39 15600 15.644
79 5 22 10 Assumma Emilio MARATHON LEGNAGO M 39 15600 15.642
80 6 23 10 Carpene Palmino ASD ATLETICA LUPATOTINA SIMAC AKROPOLIS M 39 15600 15.604
81 5 13 8 Bonarrigo Andrea GP TURRISTI AVIS AIDO – squadra “A” M 39 15600 15.603
82 2 19 19 Pertile Lorenzo GS BIASIN - KM SPORT M 39 15600 15.602
83 4 12 23 Monzio Compagnoni Gius. POLIZIA PENITENZIARIA M 39 15600 15.597
84 7 9 6 Baccaro Enrico COMUNE DI CASTEL D’AZZANO (VR) M 39 15600 15.592
85 2 13 5 Ceresoli Matteo GP TURRISTI AVIS AIDO – squadra “A” M 39 15600 15.567
86 4 24 9 Personi Daniele COMUNE DI SAN GIOVANNI LUPATOTO (VR) M 38 15200 15.547
87 3 9 24 Benanzin Giuseppe COMUNE DI CASTEL D’AZZANO (VR) M 38 15200 15.546
88 2 20 14 Bedon Doriano RUNNERS PADOVA “CAFFE' VESCOVI” M 39 15600 15.539
89 6 4 8 Boni Paolo PODISTICA BASSO VERONESE M 39 15600 15.533
90 5 11 9 Lagni Luigi COMUNE DI PORTO MANTOVANO (MN) M 39 15600 15.512
91 6 15 21 Sasso Andrea GMP  GLI SBANDATI  M 38 15200 15.504
92 5 20 20 Andreose Lorenzo RUNNERS PADOVA “CAFFE' VESCOVI” M 39 15600 15.482
93 6 3 13 Venturelli Nicola GP AVIS POL. MALAVICINA - sq. A M 38 15200 15.476
94 3 19 17 Bonan Marco GS BIASIN - KM SPORT M 39 15600 15.473
95 3 22 1 Dalla Via Walter MARATHON LEGNAGO M 39 15600 15.443
96 7 30 21 Perina Flavio SEI PER CORRERE M 39 15600 15.435
97 4 12 24 Terbonetti Mario POLIZIA PENITENZIARIA M 38 15200 15.430
98 7 12 13 Garofoli Fabio POLIZIA PENITENZIARIA M 39 15600 15.429
99 7 30 11 Robol Danilo SEI PER CORRERE M 39 15600 15.425
100 4 1 15 Stefani Alex PIER SPORT TENCAROLA - PETTINELLI SPORT MESTRE M 38 15200 15.424
101 3 30 5 Artioli Marco SEI PER CORRERE M 39 15600 15.421
102 8 19 6 Tanara Francesco GS BIASIN - KM SPORT M 38 15200 15.416
103 7 16 8 Scattolini Elpidio VERONA MARATHON M 39 15600 15.414
104 5 28 15 Prina Eugenio ATLETICA TREVIGLIO M 38 15200 15.406
105 6 13 20 Tartaglini Luca GP TURRISTI AVIS AIDO – squadra “A” M 38 15200 15.397
106 8 4 7 Venturella Riccardo PODISTICA BASSO VERONESE M 39 15600 15.379
107 8 3 21 Canova Gabriele GP AVIS POL. MALAVICINA - sq. A M 39 15600 15.379
108 5 9 23 Tosoni Simone COMUNE DI CASTEL D’AZZANO (VR) M 38 15200 15.379
109 3 4 14 Bissoli Ilario PODISTICA BASSO VERONESE M 38 15200 15.371
110 5 30 24 Mazzi Luca SEI PER CORRERE M 37 14800 15.370
111 6 3 9 Buio Massimo GP AVIS POL. MALAVICINA - sq. A M 38 15200 15.367
112 5 13 22 Mattiolo Massimo GP TURRISTI AVIS AIDO – squadra “A” M 39 15600 15.363
113 6 13 24 Biasin Matteo GP TURRISTI AVIS AIDO – squadra “A” M 38 15200 15.348
114 7 27 10 Merlin Davide G. PODISTI MONSELICENSI M 38 15200 15.318
115 8 3 10 Consolini Davide GP AVIS POL. MALAVICINA - sq. A M 38 15200 15.315
116 9 20 21 Piacentini Pierangelo RUNNERS PADOVA “CAFFE' VESCOVI” M 38 15200 15.309
117 8 6 13 Montagnani Marco GSD VALDALPONE DE MEGNI – sq. A M 38 15200 15.287
118 8 20 8 Trevisan Mauro RUNNERS PADOVA “CAFFE' VESCOVI” M 38 15200 15.271
119 3 30 2 Fabris Mario SEI PER CORRERE M 38 15200 15.258
120 9 22 6 Bianchi Emiliano MARATHON LEGNAGO M 39 15600 15.255
121 4 28 17 Fichera Salvatore ATLETICA TREVIGLIO M 38 15200 15.249
122 4 4 2 Ortolani Nicola PODISTICA BASSO VERONESE M 38 15200 15.221
123 9 30 13 Mucchetti Gianpietro SEI PER CORRERE M 38 15200 15.219
124 10 4 6 Zanotto Francesco PODISTICA BASSO VERONESE M 38 15200 15.211
125 7 20 12 Schievano Emiliano RUNNERS PADOVA “CAFFE' VESCOVI” M 38 15200 15.194
126 6 3 23 Forti Claudio GP AVIS POL. MALAVICINA - sq. A M 38 15200 15.192
127 3 3 3 Cordioli Emilio GP AVIS POL. MALAVICINA - sq. A M 38 15200 15.175
128 6 15 15 Lanzarotto Alberto GMP  GLI SBANDATI  M 38 15200 15.157
129 7 27 22 Schiavon Marco G. PODISTI MONSELICENSI M 38 15200 15.157
130 4 30 16 Morari Moreno SEI PER CORRERE M 38 15200 15.147
131 4 4 3 Girardi Simone PODISTICA BASSO VERONESE M 38 15200 15.125
132 7 6 9 Provolo Maurizio GSD VALDALPONE DE MEGNI – sq. A M 37 14800 15.097
133 7 16 15 Piran Alfonso VERONA MARATHON M 38 15200 15.064
134 8 13 9 Schievano Andrea GP TURRISTI AVIS AIDO – squadra “A” M 38 15200 15.058
135 8 20 22 De Lillo Marco RUNNERS PADOVA “CAFFE' VESCOVI” M 38 15200 15.049
136 9 18 8 Lunardi Michele COMUNE DI SAN MARTINO BUON ALBERGO (VR) M 37 14800 15.025
137 10 6 21 Montresor Paolo GSD VALDALPONE DE MEGNI – sq. A M 38 15200 15.022
138 4 10 4 Nicoli Giuseppe LATIN MARATHON LOVERS M 37 14800 15.015
139 9 10 22 Zanetti Paolo LATIN MARATHON LOVERS M 37 14800 15.002
140 10 6 22 Flagella Giovanni GSD VALDALPONE DE MEGNI – sq. A M 37 14800 14.995
141 11 27 6 Bertazzo Giovanni G. PODISTI MONSELICENSI M 37 14800 14.964
142 7 23 23 Lorenzi Leonino ASD ATLETICA LUPATOTINA SIMAC AKROPOLIS M 38 15200 14.951
143 9 12 9 Concari Claudio Mar POLIZIA PENITENZIARIA M 38 15200 14.946
144 2 19 18 Zappelli Mario GS BIASIN - KM SPORT M 37 14800 14.931
145 3 15 18 Bissoli Damiano GMP  GLI SBANDATI  M 37 14800 14.904
146 4 30 14 Turina Luca SEI PER CORRERE M 37 14800 14.902
147 10 22 9 Vinanti Alessandro MARATHON LEGNAGO M 38 15200 14.901
148 5 31 14 Corsi Samuele GSD MOMBOCAR “ARGENTA-RISO SAN MARCO”  M 37 14800 14.868
149 11 12 21 Di Domenico Andrea POLIZIA PENITENZIARIA M 37 14800 14.859
150 5 30 17 Deidonè Paolo SEI PER CORRERE M 37 14800 14.840
151 8 3 11 Bergamini Roberto GP AVIS POL. MALAVICINA - sq. A M 37 14800 14.827
152 5 11 2 Sandrelli Fabrizio COMUNE DI PORTO MANTOVANO (MN) M 37 14800 14.822
153 10 28 8 Gambera Marco ATLETICA TREVIGLIO M 37 14800 14.817
154 9 28 10 Pirola Stefano ATLETICA TREVIGLIO M 37 14800 14.814
155 5 16 5 Girelli Giovanni VERONA MARATHON M 37 14800 14.813
156 9 9 7 Corbo Nicola COMUNE DI CASTEL D’AZZANO (VR) M 37 14800 14.812
157 4 22 18 Villa Luca MARATHON LEGNAGO M 37 14800 14.807
158 3 30 19 Turina Claudio SEI PER CORRERE M 37 14800 14.802
159 8 28 23 Pifferi Mauro ATLETICA TREVIGLIO M 37 14800 14.798
160 12 16 9 Peruzzi Stefano VERONA MARATHON M 37 14800 14.794
161 12 17 21 Zanolli Andrea ASD MARCIATORI SPORTING CLUB MONDADORI  M 37 14800 14.789
162 10 20 10 Barcellan Giorgio RUNNERS PADOVA “CAFFE' VESCOVI” M 37 14800 14.788
163 9 12 11 Tedesco Andrea POLIZIA PENITENZIARIA M 37 14800 14.788
164 10 27 13 Sguotti Stefano G. PODISTI MONSELICENSI M 37 14800 14.780
165 11 12 8 Carità Gianni POLIZIA PENITENZIARIA M 37 14800 14.777
166 12 24 8 Zoccatelli Adriano COMUNE DI SAN GIOVANNI LUPATOTO (VR) M 37 14800 14.771
167 6 23 5 Vangelisti Angelo ASD ATLETICA LUPATOTINA SIMAC AKROPOLIS M 37 14800 14.763
168 5 17 18 Di Bari Carlo ASD MARCIATORI SPORTING CLUB MONDADORI  M 37 14800 14.757
169 5 19 3 Fiocco Lorenzo GS BIASIN - KM SPORT M 37 14800 14.753
170 5 23 4 Pizzoli Matteo ASD ATLETICA LUPATOTINA SIMAC AKROPOLIS M 37 14800 14.740
171 11 8 22 Pimazzoni Franco BALDONA – VALMORSEL M 37 14800 14.739
172 6 20 3 Fiorese Alberto RUNNERS PADOVA “CAFFE' VESCOVI” M 37 14800 14.736
173 5 31 16 Gironi Moreno GSD MOMBOCAR “ARGENTA-RISO SAN MARCO”  M 37 14800 14.734
174 7 18 24 Di Carlo Albino COMUNE DI SAN MARTINO BUON ALBERGO (VR) M 36 14400 14.722
175 8 13 15 Cabbia Gregorio GP TURRISTI AVIS AIDO – squadra “A” M 37 14800 14.701
176 12 12 22 Canevarollo Giancarlo POLIZIA PENITENZIARIA M 37 14800 14.692
177 9 20 23 Franchin Michele RUNNERS PADOVA “CAFFE' VESCOVI” M 37 14800 14.692
178 9 28 24 Mistri Maurizio ATLETICA TREVIGLIO M 36 14400 14.688
179 4 4 19 Lucchiari Paolo PODISTICA BASSO VERONESE M 37 14800 14.673
180 10 4 24 Manara Giampietro PODISTICA BASSO VERONESE M 36 14400 14.659
181 13 15 8 Moretto Massimo GMP  GLI SBANDATI  M 37 14800 14.627
182 6 6 4 Zambrotta Pasquale GSD VALDALPONE DE MEGNI – sq. A M 36 14400 14.624
183 6 6 17 Marzolo Lucio GSD VALDALPONE DE MEGNI – sq. A M 37 14800 14.622
184 4 13 1 Rigoni Domenico GP TURRISTI AVIS AIDO – squadra “A” M 37 14800 14.605
185 13 31 22 Sorrentino Antonio GSD MOMBOCAR “ARGENTA-RISO SAN MARCO”  M 36 14400 14.604
186 6 6 14 Stanzial Stefano GSD VALDALPONE DE MEGNI – sq. A M 37 14800 14.603
187 10 27 11 Bovo Raffaele G. PODISTI MONSELICENSI M 37 14800 14.594
188 7 9 4 Aver Federico COMUNE DI CASTEL D’AZZANO (VR) M 36 14400 14.592
189 6 6 18 Gamberoni Alain GSD VALDALPONE DE MEGNI – sq. A M 36 14400 14.592
190 5 28 19 Mandelli Enzo ATLETICA TREVIGLIO M 37 14800 14.584
191 7 16 17 Guardini Francesco VERONA MARATHON M 36 14400 14.581
192 7 29 14 Doni Giovanni SEZIONE ARBITRI VERONA M 37 14800 14.576
193 11 15 24 Di Cesare Alberto GMP  GLI SBANDATI  M 36 14400 14.562
194 11 20 13 Cantin Claudio RUNNERS PADOVA “CAFFE' VESCOVI” M 37 14800 14.554
195 8 9 14 Baietta Damiano COMUNE DI CASTEL D’AZZANO (VR) M 37 14800 14.548
196 14 30 8 Carretta Ferdinando SEI PER CORRERE M 36 14400 14.546
197 8 28 12 Bertuletti Marco ATLETICA TREVIGLIO M 37 14800 14.543
198 11 13 11 Giordan Paolo GP TURRISTI AVIS AIDO – squadra “A” M 37 14800 14.540
199 10 22 7 Losi Matteo MARATHON LEGNAGO M 36 14400 14.533
200 8 13 4 Favaro Enrico GP TURRISTI AVIS AIDO – squadra “A” M 36 14400 14.527
201 6 17 19 Martini Luigi ASD MARCIATORI SPORTING CLUB MONDADORI  M 36 14400 14.522
202 11 18 10 Peloso Enrico COMUNE DI SAN MARTINO BUON ALBERGO (VR) M 36 14400 14.513
203 10 22 23 Giorgetta Luciano MARATHON LEGNAGO M 37 14800 14.500
204 7 28 20 Nozza Franco ATLETICA TREVIGLIO M 36 14400 14.488
205 13 29 9 Moraglia Andrea SEZIONE ARBITRI VERONA M 37 14800 14.477
206 12 23 13 Passarini Stefano ASD ATLETICA LUPATOTINA SIMAC AKROPOLIS M 36 14400 14.448
207 7 30 3 Zampieri Graziano SEI PER CORRERE M 36 14400 14.446
208 7 20 19 Pavone Vincenzo RUNNERS PADOVA “CAFFE' VESCOVI” M 36 14400 14.430
209 9 4 15 Ferrarini Graziano PODISTICA BASSO VERONESE M 36 14400 14.419
210 8 3 19 Ferrarini Mirko GP AVIS POL. MALAVICINA - sq. A M 36 14400 14.407
211 11 27 7 Bagnoli Stefano G. PODISTI MONSELICENSI M 36 14400 14.404
212 14 28 22 Scasserra Dario ATLETICA TREVIGLIO M 36 14400 14.402
213 14 30 9 Dallai Emanuele SEI PER CORRERE M 36 14400 14.401
214 8 20 17 Pozzer Franco RUNNERS PADOVA “CAFFE' VESCOVI” M 36 14400 14.401
215 13 28 13 Buglione Maurizio ATLETICA TREVIGLIO M 36 14400 14.388
216 12 20 6 De Paoli Andrea RUNNERS PADOVA “CAFFE' VESCOVI” M 36 14400 14.382
217 12 11 10 Comini Franco COMUNE DI PORTO MANTOVANO (MN) M 36 14400 14.379
218 9 17 17 Grando Alessandro ASD MARCIATORI SPORTING CLUB MONDADORI  M 36 14400 14.375
219 15 19 9 Piubelli Bruno GS BIASIN - KM SPORT M 36 14400 14.372
220 13 28 6 Grizzuti Antonio ATLETICA TREVIGLIO M 36 14400 14.366
221 5 23 1 Pezzo Dino ASD ATLETICA LUPATOTINA SIMAC AKROPOLIS M 36 14400 14.362
222 7 20 18 Rizza Giovanni RUNNERS PADOVA “CAFFE' VESCOVI” M 36 14400 14.359
223 12 6 24 Sartori Matteo GSD VALDALPONE DE MEGNI – sq. A M 35 14000 14.350
224 10 31 12 Fraccarolli Tiziano GSD MOMBOCAR “ARGENTA-RISO SAN MARCO”  M 36 14400 14.345
225 8 16 18 Gaspari Fiorello VERONA MARATHON M 36 14400 14.340
226 6 20 1 Satta Antonello RUNNERS PADOVA “CAFFE' VESCOVI” M 36 14400 14.330
227 7 3 1 Agnoli Cristian GP AVIS POL. MALAVICINA - sq. A M 36 14400 14.322
228 9 4 18 Pozzan Flavio PODISTICA BASSO VERONESE M 35 14000 14.321
229 9 18 14 Barbieri Roberto COMUNE DI SAN MARTINO BUON ALBERGO (VR) M 36 14400 14.311
230 11 13 23 Cochrane Lance GP TURRISTI AVIS AIDO – squadra “A” M 35 14000 14.303
231 12 18 11 Furlani Quirino COMUNE DI SAN MARTINO BUON ALBERGO (VR) M 36 14400 14.298
232 10 9 15 Mazzola Massimo COMUNE DI CASTEL D’AZZANO (VR) M 35 14000 14.296
233 11 20 15 Pavano Enzo RUNNERS PADOVA “CAFFE' VESCOVI” M 35 14000 14.291
234 6 20 2 Nessi Roberto RUNNERS PADOVA “CAFFE' VESCOVI” M 36 14400 14.286
235 9 22 19 Corti Delfino MARATHON LEGNAGO M 36 14400 14.283
236 6 22 16 Marini Michele MARATHON LEGNAGO M 36 14400 14.281
237 9 28 4 Casati Luca ATLETICA TREVIGLIO M 36 14400 14.261
238 13 15 11 Rossato Paolo GMP  GLI SBANDATI  M 35 14000 14.246
239 12 30 15 Gabrielli Gianfranco SEI PER CORRERE M 36 14400 14.242
240 10 30 18 Manara Mario SEI PER CORRERE M 35 14000 14.236
241 10 26 14 Fasinella Remigio PANIFICIO CAVATTONI M 36 14400 14.221
242 10 27 17 Bernardinello Donato G. PODISTI MONSELICENSI M 35 14000 14.198
243 7 28 2 Bornaghi Giovanni ATLETICA TREVIGLIO M 36 14400 14.183
244 10 12 19 Tinnirello Salvatore POLIZIA PENITENZIARIA M 35 14000 14.182
245 8 19 1 Gozzo Luca GS BIASIN - KM SPORT M 36 14400 14.172
246 13 19 15 Mozzetto Gianni GS BIASIN - KM SPORT M 36 14400 14.166
247 13 8 24 Benati Emilio BALDONA – VALMORSEL M 35 14000 14.163
248 15 3 22 Fiori Massimiliano GP AVIS POL. MALAVICINA - sq. A M 35 14000 14.160
249 8 28 3 Panzera Alessandro ATLETICA TREVIGLIO M 35 14000 14.156
250 14 31 24 Lavagnini Marco GSD MOMBOCAR “ARGENTA-RISO SAN MARCO”  M 34 13600 14.139
251 9 4 1 Ragaiolo Giorgio PODISTICA BASSO VERONESE M 36 14400 14.134
252 11 31 17 Tosi Andrea GSD MOMBOCAR “ARGENTA-RISO SAN MARCO”  M 35 14000 14.124
253 10 12 1 Marchi Livio POLIZIA PENITENZIARIA M 36 14400 14.119
254 12 6 23 Stanghellini Paolo GSD VALDALPONE DE MEGNI – sq. A M 36 14400 14.115
255 16 17 9 Rizzi Renato ASD MARCIATORI SPORTING CLUB MONDADORI  M 35 14000 14.109
256 14 16 11 Nicoli Roberto VERONA MARATHON M 35 14000 14.107
257 11 17 1 Vecchini Eugenio ASD MARCIATORI SPORTING CLUB MONDADORI  M 36 14400 14.104
258 7 4 16 Crestan Gabriele PODISTICA BASSO VERONESE M 35 14000 14.090
259 11 24 14 Boarati Mario COMUNE DI SAN GIOVANNI LUPATOTO (VR) M 35 14000 14.088
260 11 29 12 Dbaich Abdelfattah SEZIONE ARBITRI VERONA M 36 14400 14.085
261 12 23 12 Passarini Maurizio ASD ATLETICA LUPATOTINA SIMAC AKROPOLIS M 36 14400 14.083
262 8 26 16 Dal Cero Michele PANIFICIO CAVATTONI M 35 14000 14.079
263 12 28 7 Pilenga Mauro ATLETICA TREVIGLIO M 35 14000 14.073
264 8 3 2 Cordioli Luciano GP AVIS POL. MALAVICINA - sq. A M 35 14000 14.072
265 13 24 7 Tinazza Roberto COMUNE DI SAN GIOVANNI LUPATOTO (VR) M 35 14000 14.070
266 12 30 1 Guido Roberto SEI PER CORRERE M 36 14400 14.069
267 9 6 16 Guglielmi Gian Luigi GSD VALDALPONE DE MEGNI – sq. A M 35 14000 14.068
268 12 16 14 Girelli Nino VERONA MARATHON M 35 14000 14.057
269 8 11 20 Scardeoni Moreno COMUNE DI PORTO MANTOVANO (MN) M 35 14000 14.050
270 9 24 20 Forante Giuseppe COMUNE DI SAN GIOVANNI LUPATOTO (VR) M 35 14000 14.046
271 7 3 5 Schembra Antonino GP AVIS POL. MALAVICINA - sq. A M 35 14000 14.045
272 11 16 19 Pasqualini Stefano VERONA MARATHON M 35 14000 14.036
273 13 30 23 Savoia Edoardo SEI PER CORRERE M 35 14000 14.029
274 12 9 19 Posenato Matteo COMUNE DI CASTEL D’AZZANO (VR) M 35 14000 14.028
275 11 12 18 Mininni Francesco POLIZIA PENITENZIARIA M 35 14000 14.026
276 13 23 14 Salà Andrea ASD ATLETICA LUPATOTINA SIMAC AKROPOLIS M 35 14000 14.022
277 14 3 14 Bertoldi Roberto GP AVIS POL. MALAVICINA - sq. A M 35 14000 14.021
278 9 13 2 Spinello Luca GP TURRISTI AVIS AIDO – squadra “A” M 35 14000 14.014
279 13 12 12 Padovani Giuseppe POLIZIA PENITENZIARIA M 35 14000 14.005
280 15 7 24 Bariani Enzo LA COMETA “AUTOVETTURE COMPRI” M 34 13600 14.004
281 14 17 7 Filippozzi Claudio ASD MARCIATORI SPORTING CLUB MONDADORI  M 35 14000 14.002
282 8 22 5 Lanza Federico MARATHON LEGNAGO M 35 14000 13.999
283 14 10 12 Cunego Piergiorgio LATIN MARATHON LOVERS M 35 14000 13.999
284 15 2 12 Barbieri Eros GP AVIS POL. MALAVICINA - sq. B M 35 14000 13.990
285 13 31 10 Salgaro Antonio GSD MOMBOCAR “ARGENTA-RISO SAN MARCO”  M 35 14000 13.988
286 14 31 15 Zonzini Pietro GSD MOMBOCAR “ARGENTA-RISO SAN MARCO”  M 35 14000 13.988
287 14 18 6 Zoppele Luigi COMUNE DI SAN MARTINO BUON ALBERGO (VR) M 35 14000 13.986
288 10 3 20 Cristofoletti Luca GP AVIS POL. MALAVICINA - sq. A M 35 14000 13.982
289 10 3 4 Piccoli Davide GP AVIS POL. MALAVICINA - sq. A M 35 14000 13.979
290 16 16 24 Zenorini Nicola VERONA MARATHON M 34 13600 13.954
291 10 23 16 Castellani Francesco ASD ATLETICA LUPATOTINA SIMAC AKROPOLIS M 35 14000 13.953
292 13 16 21 Franceschetti Diego VERONA MARATHON M 35 14000 13.953
293 15 7 15 Anderloni Damiano LA COMETA “AUTOVETTURE COMPRI” M 34 13600 13.951
294 14 21 13 Vegro Federico RUNNERS PADOVA “2” M 35 14000 13.946
295 15 27 14 Mingardo Loris G. PODISTI MONSELICENSI M 35 14000 13.946
296 17 18 9 Lorenzoni Loris COMUNE DI SAN MARTINO BUON ALBERGO (VR) M 35 14000 13.945
297 12 23 17 Mortaro Massimo ASD ATLETICA LUPATOTINA SIMAC AKROPOLIS M 35 14000 13.935
298 14 10 10 Ferrari Paolo LATIN MARATHON LOVERS M 35 14000 13.929
299 11 13 16 Miazzo Franco GP TURRISTI AVIS AIDO – squadra “A” M 35 14000 13.924
300 9 31 5 Spallino Vito GSD MOMBOCAR “ARGENTA-RISO SAN MARCO”  M 35 14000 13.918
301 10 9 2 Pani Antonio COMUNE DI CASTEL D’AZZANO (VR) M 35 14000 13.911
302 14 19 21 Gozzi Luigi GS BIASIN - KM SPORT M 35 14000 13.906
303 17 3 24 Gallina Davide GP AVIS POL. MALAVICINA - sq. A M 34 13600 13.896
304 16 22 14 Buffo Marco MARATHON LEGNAGO M 35 14000 13.876
305 13 6 19 Gioachini Alessandro GSD VALDALPONE DE MEGNI – sq. A M 35 14000 13.874
306 15 30 10 Brusich Paolo SEI PER CORRERE M 35 14000 13.870
307 16 21 22 Mingardo Claudio RUNNERS PADOVA “2” M 34 13600 13.859
308 17 16 22 Peruzzi Andrea VERONA MARATHON M 34 13600 13.858
309 15 21 6 Camporese Loris RUNNERS PADOVA “2” M 35 14000 13.856
310 11 7 4 Cagliari Diego LA COMETA “AUTOVETTURE COMPRI” M 35 14000 13.854
311 13 13 17 Brasiliani Roberto GP TURRISTI AVIS AIDO – squadra “A” M 34 13600 13.854
312 11 24 2 Leati Nello COMUNE DI SAN GIOVANNI LUPATOTO (VR) M 34 13600 13.848
313 12 16 4 Silvestri Tiziano VERONA MARATHON M 35 14000 13.842
314 16 16 12 Conato Alessandro VERONA MARATHON M 35 14000 13.829
315 17 17 12 Testi Davide ASD MARCIATORI SPORTING CLUB MONDADORI  M 35 14000 13.825
316 14 13 19 Michielan Claudio GP TURRISTI AVIS AIDO – squadra “A” M 35 14000 13.821
317 12 19 2 Battisti Giuliano GS BIASIN - KM SPORT M 34 13600 13.817
318 11 16 20 Franceschetti Davide VERONA MARATHON M 35 14000 13.796
319 16 6 8 Zugliani Roberto GSD VALDALPONE DE MEGNI – sq. A M 35 14000 13.789
320 15 22 17 Civettini Alessandro MARATHON LEGNAGO M 34 13600 13.775
321 15 18 7 Lonardi Luca COMUNE DI SAN MARTINO BUON ALBERGO (VR) M 35 14000 13.771
322 17 21 8 Caporello Paolo RUNNERS PADOVA “2” M 35 14000 13.770
323 16 16 10 Platano Giovanni VERONA MARATHON M 34 13600 13.759
324 15 29 19 Cerpelloni Damiano SEZIONE ARBITRI VERONA M 35 14000 13.752
325 9 21 3 Manoli Alessandro RUNNERS PADOVA “2” M 34 13600 13.751
326 16 31 7 Falezza Alberto GSD MOMBOCAR “ARGENTA-RISO SAN MARCO”  M 35 14000 13.735
327 12 27 18 Berton Lorenzo G. PODISTI MONSELICENSI M 35 14000 13.735
328 10 20 5 Luisetto Danilo RUNNERS PADOVA “CAFFE' VESCOVI” M 34 13600 13.729
329 18 3 8 Posani Gabriele GP AVIS POL. MALAVICINA - sq. A M 35 14000 13.719
330 12 23 20 Vignola Claudio ASD ATLETICA LUPATOTINA SIMAC AKROPOLIS M 35 14000 13.716
331 10 8 3 Romagnoli Roberto BALDONA – VALMORSEL M 34 13600 13.709
332 13 26 20 Giaretta Denis PANIFICIO CAVATTONI M 35 14000 13.709
333 14 6 20 Burato Arturo GSD VALDALPONE DE MEGNI – sq. A M 34 13600 13.705
334 16 15 17 Massagrande Roberto GMP  GLI SBANDATI  M 34 13600 13.704
335 14 16 23 Ridolfi Stefano VERONA MARATHON M 35 14000 13.700
336 18 26 22 Bertasello Giorgio PANIFICIO CAVATTONI M 34 13600 13.693
337 17 3 17 Bandoria Tiziano GP AVIS POL. MALAVICINA - sq. A M 34 13600 13.687
338 12 12 16 Murgia Gino POLIZIA PENITENZIARIA M 35 14000 13.679
339 18 12 17 Lioce Giuseppe POLIZIA PENITENZIARIA M 34 13600 13.672
340 15 8 23 Pedacchia Michele BALDONA – VALMORSEL M 34 13600 13.671
341 18 5 12 Zanon Luigi GSD VALDALPONE DE MEGNI – sq. B M 34 13600 13.668
342 13 28 18 Bottinelli Massimo ATLETICA TREVIGLIO M 34 13600 13.666
343 19 9 22 Bodini Alberto COMUNE DI CASTEL D’AZZANO (VR) M 34 13600 13.657
344 18 20 24 Schiavon Pietro RUNNERS PADOVA “CAFFE' VESCOVI” M 33 13200 13.656
345 13 19 4 Presa Stefano GS BIASIN - KM SPORT M 34 13600 13.642
346 19 11 17 Simonazzi Fabio COMUNE DI PORTO MANTOVANO (MN) M 34 13600 13.642
347 13 16 16 Pontara Matteo VERONA MARATHON M 34 13600 13.629
348 16 23 19 Bonetto Massimo ASD ATLETICA LUPATOTINA SIMAC AKROPOLIS M 34 13600 13.612
349 16 17 6 Zecchin Paolo ASD MARCIATORI SPORTING CLUB MONDADORI  M 34 13600 13.611
350 13 26 2 Bertasello Massimo PANIFICIO CAVATTONI M 34 13600 13.602
351 14 22 4 Borsetto Davide MARATHON LEGNAGO M 34 13600 13.602
352 11 22 3 Stefano Zamperlin MARATHON LEGNAGO M 34 13600 13.594
353 12 26 3 Lucchini Pietro PANIFICIO CAVATTONI M 34 13600 13.594
354 13 9 1 Caldana Lucio COMUNE DI CASTEL D’AZZANO (VR) M 34 13600 13.593
355 14 26 1 Schiesari Primo PANIFICIO CAVATTONI M 34 13600 13.593
356 19 27 12 Contiero Angelo G. PODISTI MONSELICENSI M 34 13600 13.581
357 17 26 10 Tavella Andrea PANIFICIO CAVATTONI M 34 13600 13.572
358 20 19 12 Corradini Saverio GS BIASIN - KM SPORT M 34 13600 13.572
359 14 21 18 Piovan Paolo RUNNERS PADOVA “2” M 34 13600 13.569
360 15 15 13 Balzanelli Claudio GMP  GLI SBANDATI  M 34 13600 13.557
361 21 15 12 Perusi Andrea GMP  GLI SBANDATI  M 34 13600 13.547
362 11 12 5 Marrese Leonardo POLIZIA PENITENZIARIA M 34 13600 13.539
363 14 27 16 Cavinato Piero G. PODISTI MONSELICENSI M 34 13600 13.537
364 15 5 16 Guariso Lodovico GSD VALDALPONE DE MEGNI – sq. B M 34 13600 13.511
365 17 16 7 Donatelli Giuseppe VERONA MARATHON M 34 13600 13.504
366 20 17 22 Dall'Agnola Alberto ASD MARCIATORI SPORTING CLUB MONDADORI  M 34 13600 13.502
367 18 12 10 Todesco Giovanni POLIZIA PENITENZIARIA M 33 13200 13.498
368 15 29 1 Bellotti Leonardo SEZIONE ARBITRI VERONA M 34 13600 13.462
369 17 15 19 Perazzano Fabiano GMP  GLI SBANDATI  M 34 13600 13.451
370 15 15 20 Migliorini Donato GMP  GLI SBANDATI  M 34 13600 13.448
371 19 31 8 Pelanda Enzo GSD MOMBOCAR “ARGENTA-RISO SAN MARCO”  M 33 13200 13.437
372 15 28 21 Possenti Angelo ATLETICA TREVIGLIO M 33 13200 13.435
373 14 16 2 Nicoli Luca VERONA MARATHON M 34 13600 13.418
374 13 12 3 Sirianni Fernando POLIZIA PENITENZIARIA M 33 13200 13.418
375 17 6 6 Filipozzi Ilario GSD VALDALPONE DE MEGNI – sq. A M 34 13600 13.416
376 20 10 8 Bordoni Lorenzo LATIN MARATHON LOVERS M 34 13600 13.416
377 16 10 21 Paterniti Fabrizio LATIN MARATHON LOVERS M 34 13600 13.415
378 15 27 2 Ziscardi Stefano G. PODISTI MONSELICENSI M 33 13200 13.411
379 15 8 18 Pasquato Graziano BALDONA – VALMORSEL M 33 13200 13.383
380 12 19 5 Zenari Adriano GS BIASIN - KM SPORT M 34 13600 13.376
381 21 22 8 Galati Piero MARATHON LEGNAGO M 33 13200 13.376
382 16 21 23 Campana Armando RUNNERS PADOVA “2” M 34 13600 13.376
383 16 2 18 Mertaiola Mauro GP AVIS POL. MALAVICINA - sq. B M 34 13600 13.371
384 18 2 7 Broccanello Agostino GP AVIS POL. MALAVICINA - sq. B M 34 13600 13.353
385 15 11 11 Comini Luciano COMUNE DI PORTO MANTOVANO (MN) M 34 13600 13.351
386 17 23 18 Mai Daniele ASD ATLETICA LUPATOTINA SIMAC AKROPOLIS M 33 13200 13.336
387 13 28 5 Moleri Giacomo ATLETICA TREVIGLIO M 33 13200 13.334
388 17 19 23 Forante Davide GS BIASIN - KM SPORT M 34 13600 13.328
389 19 15 10 Turazza Diego GMP  GLI SBANDATI  M 34 13600 13.322
390 16 27 20 Toschetti Renato G. PODISTI MONSELICENSI M 33 13200 13.321
391 16 24 11 Bonuzzi Andrea COMUNE DI SAN GIOVANNI LUPATOTO (VR) M 33 13200 13.297
392 17 5 21 Ferrari Massimo GSD VALDALPONE DE MEGNI – sq. B M 34 13600 13.289
393 18 23 6 Trazzi Claudio ASD ATLETICA LUPATOTINA SIMAC AKROPOLIS M 33 13200 13.284
394 18 7 9 Zuccher Andrea LA COMETA “AUTOVETTURE COMPRI” M 33 13200 13.284
395 19 15 9 Zanca Luciano GMP  GLI SBANDATI  M 33 13200 13.283
396 22 11 12 Bonetti Lino COMUNE DI PORTO MANTOVANO (MN) M 33 13200 13.279
397 19 27 24 Sebastianelli Emilio G. PODISTI MONSELICENSI M 32 12800 13.259
398 16 20 4 Sette Giuseppe RUNNERS PADOVA “CAFFE' VESCOVI” M 33 13200 13.254
399 20 8 10 Manara Roberto BALDONA – VALMORSEL M 33 13200 13.246
400 18 13 18 Broggin Luca GP TURRISTI AVIS AIDO – squadra “A” M 33 13200 13.245
401 17 8 20 Brunelli Severino BALDONA – VALMORSEL M 33 13200 13.230
402 18 26 23 Zanoncello Andrea PANIFICIO CAVATTONI M 33 13200 13.222
403 17 29 11 Dal Borgo Marco SEZIONE ARBITRI VERONA M 33 13200 13.217
404 18 24 19 Zucchetto Raffaele COMUNE DI SAN GIOVANNI LUPATOTO (VR) M 33 13200 13.214
405 18 31 11 Pace Ivan GSD MOMBOCAR “ARGENTA-RISO SAN MARCO”  M 33 13200 13.212
406 17 9 16 Mirandola Fernando COMUNE DI CASTEL D’AZZANO (VR) M 33 13200 13.204
407 20 29 17 Marchiori Simone SEZIONE ARBITRI VERONA M 33 13200 13.203
408 16 7 2 Cantamessa Denis LA COMETA “AUTOVETTURE COMPRI” M 33 13200 13.202
409 19 23 7 Bonetti Paolo ASD ATLETICA LUPATOTINA SIMAC AKROPOLIS M 33 13200 13.201
410 16 28 1 Castelnovo Marino ATLETICA TREVIGLIO M 33 13200 13.198
411 22 5 8 Murari Andrea GSD VALDALPONE DE MEGNI – sq. B M 33 13200 13.198
412 19 17 11 Avesani Andrea ASD MARCIATORI SPORTING CLUB MONDADORI  M 33 13200 13.195
413 19 11 23 Guastalli Stefano COMUNE DI PORTO MANTOVANO (MN) M 33 13200 13.195
414 18 7 16 Zandonà Giovanni LA COMETA “AUTOVETTURE COMPRI” M 33 13200 13.192
415 17 16 1 Cinquetti Lucio VERONA MARATHON M 33 13200 13.191
416 16 18 13 Todeschini Stefano COMUNE DI SAN MARTINO BUON ALBERGO (VR) M 33 13200 13.183
417 18 24 21 Rigon Nicola COMUNE DI SAN GIOVANNI LUPATOTO (VR) M 33 13200 13.182
418 20 7 11 Zuliani Davide LA COMETA “AUTOVETTURE COMPRI” M 33 13200 13.176
419 14 6 5 Camera Ottorino GSD VALDALPONE DE MEGNI – sq. A M 33 13200 13.167
420 17 31 13 Sergio Antonio GSD MOMBOCAR “ARGENTA-RISO SAN MARCO”  M 33 13200 13.161
421 19 3 18 Tardiani Renato GP AVIS POL. MALAVICINA - sq. A M 33 13200 13.152
422 18 21 20 Saviolo Luciano RUNNERS PADOVA “2” M 33 13200 13.111
423 17 10 2 Curi Simone LATIN MARATHON LOVERS M 33 13200 13.109
424 20 26 18 Cavattoni Tiziano PANIFICIO CAVATTONI M 33 13200 13.097
425 18 29 13 Ikij Said SEZIONE ARBITRI VERONA M 32 12800 13.090
426 17 19 14 Zambaldo Armando GS BIASIN - KM SPORT M 32 12800 13.073
427 21 31 18 Zorzanelli Giovanni GSD MOMBOCAR “ARGENTA-RISO SAN MARCO”  M 33 13200 13.066
428 18 12 14 Angius Antonio POLIZIA PENITENZIARIA M 33 13200 13.062
429 15 27 5 Toschetti Giorgio G. PODISTI MONSELICENSI M 33 13200 13.052
430 20 13 7 Lazzarin Filippo GP TURRISTI AVIS AIDO – squadra “A” M 32 12800 13.035
431 18 15 2 Vigo Paolo GMP  GLI SBANDATI  M 32 12800 13.033
432 19 11 13 Zaccaro Francesco COMUNE DI PORTO MANTOVANO (MN) M 32 12800 13.030
433 22 21 9 Cognolato Alessandro RUNNERS PADOVA “2” M 32 12800 13.008
434 20 2 13 Ceriani Giampaolo GP AVIS POL. MALAVICINA - sq. B M 32 12800 13.000
435 22 22 22 Boldrini Alberto MARATHON LEGNAGO M 32 12800 12.989
436 23 23 22 Manca Rocco ASD ATLETICA LUPATOTINA SIMAC AKROPOLIS M 32 12800 12.987
437 14 16 3 Zardini Claudio VERONA MARATHON M 32 12800 12.986
438 17 23 15 Rizzo Daniele ASD ATLETICA LUPATOTINA SIMAC AKROPOLIS M 32 12800 12.986
439 21 10 13 Previero Michele LATIN MARATHON LOVERS M 33 13200 12.977
440 23 24 12 Pollini Renzo COMUNE DI SAN GIOVANNI LUPATOTO (VR) M 33 13200 12.972
441 15 6 3 Santi Severino GSD VALDALPONE DE MEGNI – sq. A M 33 13200 12.969
442 21 5 10 Padoan Pierluigi GSD VALDALPONE DE MEGNI – sq. B M 32 12800 12.950
443 16 9 3 Veronesi Fernando COMUNE DI CASTEL D’AZZANO (VR) M 33 13200 12.938
444 17 2 4 Zavatta Luciano GP AVIS POL. MALAVICINA - sq. B M 32 12800 12.934
445 19 22 2 Ferrari Marco MARATHON LEGNAGO M 32 12800 12.932
446 21 8 11 Baruffaldi Bruno BALDONA – VALMORSEL M 33 13200 12.920
447 21 4 17 Cacciola Gaetano PODISTICA BASSO VERONESE M 33 13200 12.918
448 21 8 7 Baietta Graziano BALDONA – VALMORSEL M 32 12800 12.902
449 19 15 14 Soave Simone GMP  GLI SBANDATI  M 32 12800 12.894
450 19 11 16 Pigozzi Giorgio COMUNE DI PORTO MANTOVANO (MN) M 32 12800 12.887
451 20 7 14 Ambrosi Luca LA COMETA “AUTOVETTURE COMPRI” M 33 13200 12.878
452 19 8 19 Zambelli Massimo BALDONA – VALMORSEL M 32 12800 12.878
453 21 28 14 Merisi Paolo ATLETICA TREVIGLIO M 32 12800 12.859
454 17 29 3 Anderloni Emanuele SEZIONE ARBITRI VERONA M 32 12800 12.856
455 16 18 5 Furlani Romeo COMUNE DI SAN MARTINO BUON ALBERGO (VR) M 32 12800 12.831
456 20 20 16 Vettorato Paolo RUNNERS PADOVA “CAFFE' VESCOVI” M 32 12800 12.827
457 22 10 7 Puglisi Maraja Sergio LATIN MARATHON LOVERS M 32 12800 12.807
458 22 6 10 Brocchini Damiano GSD VALDALPONE DE MEGNI – sq. A M 32 12800 12.804
459 24 8 12 Bodini Fiorenzo BALDONA – VALMORSEL M 32 12800 12.804
460 18 17 15 Canova Gianluca ASD MARCIATORI SPORTING CLUB MONDADORI  M 32 12800 12.804
461 19 21 15 Bovo Roberto RUNNERS PADOVA “2” M 32 12800 12.803
462 20 8 1 Drago Roberto BALDONA – VALMORSEL M 32 12800 12.798
463 22 13 14 Faggin Fabio GP TURRISTI AVIS AIDO – squadra “A” M 32 12800 12.796
464 18 7 3 Bottacini Daniele LA COMETA “AUTOVETTURE COMPRI” M 32 12800 12.793
465 25 11 22 Missimi Mauro COMUNE DI PORTO MANTOVANO (MN) M 31 12400 12.769
466 25 26 12 Rodeghero Loreno PANIFICIO CAVATTONI M 32 12800 12.754
467 20 10 15 Lonardi Mario LATIN MARATHON LOVERS M 32 12800 12.744
468 21 24 16 Bianchi Giovanni COMUNE DI SAN GIOVANNI LUPATOTO (VR) M 32 12800 12.744
469 20 5 6 Milani Luca GSD VALDALPONE DE MEGNI – sq. B M 32 12800 12.742
470 23 26 17 Ciochina Antonio PANIFICIO CAVATTONI M 32 12800 12.742
471 23 9 9 Cabri Egidio COMUNE DI CASTEL D’AZZANO (VR) M 32 12800 12.732
472 20 7 19 Savoia Simone LA COMETA “AUTOVETTURE COMPRI” M 32 12800 12.730
473 23 26 8 Frison Luca PANIFICIO CAVATTONI M 32 12800 12.716
474 21 21 24 Zilio Gianni RUNNERS PADOVA “2” M 31 12400 12.708
475 22 5 11 Mafficini Paolo GSD VALDALPONE DE MEGNI – sq. B M 32 12800 12.703
476 24 2 8 Posani Linda GP AVIS POL. MALAVICINA - sq. B M 31 12400 12.695
477 20 15 3 Longo Andrea GMP  GLI SBANDATI  M 32 12800 12.691
478 18 8 4 Gasparini Luca BALDONA – VALMORSEL M 32 12800 12.686
479 21 5 1 Pressi Giovanni GSD VALDALPONE DE MEGNI – sq. B M 32 12800 12.682
480 23 21 11 Tomaiuolo Matteo RUNNERS PADOVA “2” M 32 12800 12.682
481 24 2 9 Bigagnoli Paolo GP AVIS POL. MALAVICINA - sq. B M 32 12800 12.680
482 24 24 10 Stevanella Roberto COMUNE DI SAN GIOVANNI LUPATOTO (VR) M 32 12800 12.676
483 19 29 21 Menegoi Mirco SEZIONE ARBITRI VERONA M 32 12800 12.667
484 26 9 12 Geccherle Giampaolo COMUNE DI CASTEL D’AZZANO (VR) M 31 12400 12.663
485 22 18 16 Tenero Alberto COMUNE DI SAN MARTINO BUON ALBERGO (VR) M 32 12800 12.661
486 21 22 15 Feltrami Riccardo MARATHON LEGNAGO M 31 12400 12.644
487 21 5 19 Franchetto Adone GSD VALDALPONE DE MEGNI – sq. B M 32 12800 12.642
488 20 6 2 Pasetto Davide GSD VALDALPONE DE MEGNI – sq. A M 31 12400 12.636
489 25 5 9 Dalla Via Luca GSD VALDALPONE DE MEGNI – sq. B M 32 12800 12.626
490 23 10 14 Imperadore Giuseppe LATIN MARATHON LOVERS M 31 12400 12.624
491 24 8 17 Sega Valentino BALDONA – VALMORSEL M 32 12800 12.620
492 20 21 21 Candeo Venanzio RUNNERS PADOVA “2” M 32 12800 12.614
493 21 22 21 Avanzini Andrea MARATHON LEGNAGO M 32 12800 12.614
494 22 24 24 Croce Rino COMUNE DI SAN GIOVANNI LUPATOTO (VR) M 31 12400 12.608
495 21 31 6 Dal Re Ermanno GSD MOMBOCAR “ARGENTA-RISO SAN MARCO”  M 31 12400 12.601
496 23 19 16 Zenari Renzo GS BIASIN - KM SPORT M 31 12400 12.595
497 19 18 4 Zamboni Enrico COMUNE DI SAN MARTINO BUON ALBERGO (VR) M 31 12400 12.581
498 22 15 1 Paruta Pietro GMP  GLI SBANDATI  M 32 12800 12.570
499 26 10 9 Viviani Ernesto LATIN MARATHON LOVERS M 31 12400 12.558
500 24 23 11 Benedetti Luca ASD ATLETICA LUPATOTINA SIMAC AKROPOLIS M 31 12400 12.544
501 22 17 13 Lincetto Vasco ASD MARCIATORI SPORTING CLUB MONDADORI  M 31 12400 12.534
502 26 5 22 Piccoli Claudio GSD VALDALPONE DE MEGNI – sq. B M 31 12400 12.530
503 20 29 4 Molinaroli Massimo SEZIONE ARBITRI VERONA M 31 12400 12.513
504 23 24 1 Bacci Roberto COMUNE DI SAN GIOVANNI LUPATOTO (VR) M 31 12400 12.098
505 22 11 15 Scanu Andrea COMUNE DI PORTO MANTOVANO (MN) M 31 12400 12.501
506 19 22 20 Bresolin Giuliano MARATHON LEGNAGO M 31 12400 12.499
507 27 24 22 Zanardi Raffaele COMUNE DI SAN GIOVANNI LUPATOTO (VR) M 31 12400 12.485
508 22 7 21 Sandri Luciano LA COMETA “AUTOVETTURE COMPRI” M 31 12400 12.482
509 25 10 11 Bortolaso Matteo LATIN MARATHON LOVERS M 31 12400 12.477
510 20 5 20 Fraccaroli Roberto GSD VALDALPONE DE MEGNI – sq. B M 31 12400 12.464
511 27 26 9 Todeschini Davide PANIFICIO CAVATTONI M 31 12400 12.454
512 28 15 22 Bissoli Renzo GMP  GLI SBANDATI  M 31 12400 12.443
513 23 16 13 Girelli Michele VERONA MARATHON M 31 12400 12.440
514 23 10 23 Panozzo Giacomo LATIN MARATHON LOVERS M 31 12400 12.435
515 22 29 18 Pelle Domenico SEZIONE ARBITRI VERONA M 31 12400 12.422
516 21 17 4 Albanese Maurizio ASD MARCIATORI SPORTING CLUB MONDADORI  M 31 12400 12.407
517 22 26 4 Piccinato Mirko PANIFICIO CAVATTONI M 31 12400 12.405
518 24 17 16 Sartori Giancarlo ASD MARCIATORI SPORTING CLUB MONDADORI  M 31 12400 12.395
519 24 31 1 Perigozzo Gino GSD MOMBOCAR “ARGENTA-RISO SAN MARCO”  M 31 12400 12.394
520 28 8 9 Gobbetti Claudio BALDONA – VALMORSEL M 31 12400 12.378
521 26 8 8 Leardini Gianni BALDONA – VALMORSEL M 31 12400 12.370
522 17 15 5 Schiavetti Gianfausto GMP  GLI SBANDATI  M 31 12400 12.358
523 24 2 24 Barichello Stefano GP AVIS POL. MALAVICINA - sq. B M 30 12000 12.340
524 23 8 21 Corsi Renato BALDONA – VALMORSEL M 31 12400 12.325
525 22 17 20 Pasetto Ivano ASD MARCIATORI SPORTING CLUB MONDADORI  M 31 12400 12.323
526 22 31 19 Carozza Primo GSD MOMBOCAR “ARGENTA-RISO SAN MARCO”  M 31 12400 12.320
527 21 8 2 Drago Giacomo BALDONA – VALMORSEL M 31 12400 12.310
528 21 10 3 Roveda Riccardo LATIN MARATHON LOVERS M 31 12400 12.310
529 23 12 20 Rondinone Francesco POLIZIA PENITENZIARIA M 31 12400 12.299
530 25 26 24 Fochi Diego PANIFICIO CAVATTONI M 30 12000 12.298
531 24 2 21 Turina Nicolò GP AVIS POL. MALAVICINA - sq. B M 31 12400 12.277
532 23 31 4 Tosi Fabrizio GSD MOMBOCAR “ARGENTA-RISO SAN MARCO”  M 31 12400 12.268
533 25 29 10 Marastoni Marco SEZIONE ARBITRI VERONA M 30 12000 12.262
534 24 17 14 Amaini Gianni ASD MARCIATORI SPORTING CLUB MONDADORI  M 31 12400 12.251
535 22 29 2 Rossini Andrea SEZIONE ARBITRI VERONA M 31 12400 12.243
536 25 5 17 Mirandola Gino GSD VALDALPONE DE MEGNI – sq. B M 31 12400 12.243
537 22 5 3 Rizzotto Lorenzo GSD VALDALPONE DE MEGNI – sq. B M 31 12400 12.223
538 24 29 20 Toffaloni Davide SEZIONE ARBITRI VERONA M 30 12000 12.215
539 26 28 16 Titone Andrea ATLETICA TREVIGLIO M 31 12400 12.200
540 25 2 14 Rossi Fabio GP AVIS POL. MALAVICINA - sq. B M 31 12400 12.198
541 23 26 19 Draganti Giampaolo PANIFICIO CAVATTONI M 30 12000 12.190
542 24 2 23 Cremonesi Gianbattista GP AVIS POL. MALAVICINA - sq. B M 30 12000 12.185
543 24 26 15 Ferrarini Enrico PANIFICIO CAVATTONI M 30 12000 12.177
544 26 29 24 Marconi Stefano SEZIONE ARBITRI VERONA M 29 11600 12.169
545 25 21 1 Boldrin Adriano RUNNERS PADOVA “2” M 31 12400 12.158
546 24 21 7 Bacco Adriano RUNNERS PADOVA “2” M 30 12000 12.141
547 27 29 16 Tebaldi Stefano SEZIONE ARBITRI VERONA M 30 12000 12.137
548 25 31 20 Stella Luigi GSD MOMBOCAR “ARGENTA-RISO SAN MARCO”  M 30 12000 12.136
549 23 10 18 Dalla Valle Andrea LATIN MARATHON LOVERS M 30 12000 12.131
550 24 24 13 Bacci Paolo COMUNE DI SAN GIOVANNI LUPATOTO (VR) M 30 12000 12.116
551 25 8 13 Melegari Marco BALDONA – VALMORSEL M 30 12000 12.101
552 25 11 21 Licon Andrea COMUNE DI PORTO MANTOVANO (MN) M 31 12400 12.066
553 26 24 17 Zenti Franco COMUNE DI SAN GIOVANNI LUPATOTO (VR) M 30 12000 12.064
554 24 21 19 Paccagnella Graziano RUNNERS PADOVA “2” M 30 12000 12.058
555 26 18 1 Rancani Giovanni COMUNE DI SAN MARTINO BUON ALBERGO (VR) M 30 12000 11.663
556 26 21 14 Faggin Antonio RUNNERS PADOVA “2” M 30 12000 12.046
557 27 8 14 Soardo Simone BALDONA – VALMORSEL M 30 12000 12.043
558 28 2 16 Menegardo Marco GP AVIS POL. MALAVICINA - sq. B M 30 12000 12.036
559 24 23 2 Bianconi Agostino ASD ATLETICA LUPATOTINA SIMAC AKROPOLIS M 30 12000 12.033
560 28 7 12 Zerboni Giorgio LA COMETA “AUTOVETTURE COMPRI” M 30 12000 12.028
561 23 29 6 Bertasi Alessio SEZIONE ARBITRI VERONA M 30 12000 12.025
562 24 7 18 Boschiavo Renato LA COMETA “AUTOVETTURE COMPRI” M 30 12000 12.018
563 23 27 3 Buson Mario Antonio G. PODISTI MONSELICENSI M 30 12000 12.012
564 25 29 15 La Verde Giovanni SEZIONE ARBITRI VERONA M 30 12000 12.009
565 25 27 4 Verza Nerino G. PODISTI MONSELICENSI M 30 12000 12.001
566 24 26 6 Bazzoni Giorgio PANIFICIO CAVATTONI M 30 12000 11.996
567 25 9 18 Frinzi Paolo COMUNE DI CASTEL D’AZZANO (VR) M 30 12000 11.977
568 27 5 24 Zugliani Andrea GSD VALDALPONE DE MEGNI – sq. B M 29 11600 11.974
569 26 2 20 Salvadore Simone GP AVIS POL. MALAVICINA - sq. B M 30 12000 11.965
570 25 7 23 Aiello Salvatore LA COMETA “AUTOVETTURE COMPRI” M 30 12000 11.958
571 26 21 4 Armanini Fabio RUNNERS PADOVA “2” M 30 12000 11.956
572 25 15 7 Ziviani Agostino GMP  GLI SBANDATI  M 29 11600 11.922
573 20 17 5 Pertile Fabio ASD MARCIATORI SPORTING CLUB MONDADORI  M 30 12000 11.898
574 26 10 19 Meneghetti Enrico LATIN MARATHON LOVERS M 30 12000 11.893
575 26 12 15 Santagata Alfredo POLIZIA PENITENZIARIA M 29 11600 11.873
576 27 4 4 Foletto Emilio PODISTICA BASSO VERONESE M 29 11600 11.861
577 27 24 18 Sivero Roberto COMUNE DI SAN GIOVANNI LUPATOTO (VR) M 30 12000 11.853
578 29 21 12 Mancino Michele RUNNERS PADOVA “2” M 29 11600 11.802
579 27 27 1 Breda Paolino G. PODISTI MONSELICENSI M 30 12000 11.797
580 27 8 15 Perini Angiolino BALDONA – VALMORSEL M 30 12000 11.792
581 29 11 14 Flora Nicola COMUNE DI PORTO MANTOVANO (MN) M 30 12000 11.758
582 21 9 5 Rossi Antonio COMUNE DI CASTEL D’AZZANO (VR) M 29 11600 11.756
583 27 9 11 Mantica Roberto COMUNE DI CASTEL D’AZZANO (VR) M 30 12000 11.749
584 22 24 5 Filippini Luca COMUNE DI SAN GIOVANNI LUPATOTO (VR) M 30 12000 11.748
585 26 26 21 Rossignoli Franco PANIFICIO CAVATTONI M 29 11600 11.748
586 27 7 20 Panato Massimo LA COMETA “AUTOVETTURE COMPRI” M 29 11600 11.707
587 28 23 24 Gamberoni Massimo ASD ATLETICA LUPATOTINA SIMAC AKROPOLIS M 28 11200 11.705
588 23 8 5 Benini Paolo BALDONA – VALMORSEL M 29 11600 11.696
589 30 18 12 Casati Marco COMUNE DI SAN MARTINO BUON ALBERGO (VR) M 29 11600 11.672
590 26 5 13 Rodighiero Roberto GSD VALDALPONE DE MEGNI – sq. B M 29 11600 11.656
591 28 24 15 Mirandola Giuliano COMUNE DI SAN GIOVANNI LUPATOTO (VR) M 29 11600 11.645
592 31 31 9 Micheloni Mauro GSD MOMBOCAR “ARGENTA-RISO SAN MARCO”  M 29 11600 11.628
593 26 10 6 Cesarotto Lucio LATIN MARATHON LOVERS M 29 11600 11.598
594 27 7 13 Vallan Gianluca LA COMETA “AUTOVETTURE COMPRI” M 29 11600 11.596
595 28 7 1 Isoli Marcellino LA COMETA “AUTOVETTURE COMPRI” M 29 11600 11.595
596 29 11 1 Arvati Arnaldo COMUNE DI PORTO MANTOVANO (MN) M 29 11600 11.595
597 27 29 8 Hubacech Vladimiro SEZIONE ARBITRI VERONA M 29 11600 11.595
598 24 11 5 Lucchini Mauro COMUNE DI PORTO MANTOVANO (MN) M 29 11600 11.591
599 28 18 20 Gonella Paolo COMUNE DI SAN MARTINO BUON ALBERGO (VR) M 29 11600 11.579
600 27 11 19 Bonora Ermes COMUNE DI PORTO MANTOVANO (MN) M 29 11600 11.573
601 27 27 21 Fassina Egidio G. PODISTI MONSELICENSI M 29 11600 11.547
602 28 12 4 Barbera Matteo POLIZIA PENITENZIARIA M 29 11600 11.530
603 28 8 6 Zanolla Angelo BALDONA – VALMORSEL M 29 11600 11.511
604 29 18 22 Alloro Roberto COMUNE DI SAN MARTINO BUON ALBERGO (VR) M 29 11600 11.487
605 25 18 3 Posenato Mauro COMUNE DI SAN MARTINO BUON ALBERGO (VR) M 29 11600 11.418
606 29 15 6 Taietta Remo GMP  GLI SBANDATI  M 29 11600 11.334
607 27 17 3 Mischiatti Annamaria ASD MARCIATORI SPORTING CLUB MONDADORI  M 28 11200 11.326
608 29 10 20 Cunego Emanuele LATIN MARATHON LOVERS M 28 11200 11.310
609 29 21 2 Toson Dino RUNNERS PADOVA “2” M 28 11200 11.300
610 28 9 10 Genovese Claudio COMUNE DI CASTEL D’AZZANO (VR) M 28 11200 11.292
611 30 2 22 Ferraro Claudio GP AVIS POL. MALAVICINA - sq. B M 28 11200 11.278
612 31 29 22 Sperani Francesco SEZIONE ARBITRI VERONA M 28 11200 11.276
613 29 11 18 Olivieri Paolo COMUNE DI PORTO MANTOVANO (MN) M 28 11200 11.229
614 27 9 17 Berto Raffaele COMUNE DI CASTEL D’AZZANO (VR) M 28 11200 11.212
615 31 9 20 Prà Ivano COMUNE DI CASTEL D’AZZANO (VR) M 28 11200 11.210
616 25 26 5 Marconcini Renzo PANIFICIO CAVATTONI M 28 11200 11.204
617 30 31 2 Tezza Renzo GSD MOMBOCAR “ARGENTA-RISO SAN MARCO”  M 28 11200 11.202
618 30 11 6 Furini Mario COMUNE DI PORTO MANTOVANO (MN) M 28 11200 11.202
619 29 24 4 Cavestro Renzo COMUNE DI SAN GIOVANNI LUPATOTO (VR) M 28 11200 11.198
620 29 11 8 Balzanelli Flavio COMUNE DI PORTO MANTOVANO (MN) M 28 11200 11.197
621 29 10 24 Guidotti Sergio LATIN MARATHON LOVERS M 28 11200 11.176
622 29 9 13 Geccherle Enrico COMUNE DI CASTEL D’AZZANO (VR) M 28 11200 11.142
623 30 18 18 Lonardi Alberto COMUNE DI SAN MARTINO BUON ALBERGO (VR) M 28 11200 11.129
624 26 5 23 Gecchele Giorgio GSD VALDALPONE DE MEGNI – sq. B M 28 11200 11.124
625 29 18 21 Cugnetto Natale COMUNE DI SAN MARTINO BUON ALBERGO (VR) M 27 10800 11.089
626 28 18 17 Soave Luca COMUNE DI SAN MARTINO BUON ALBERGO (VR) M 28 11200 11.056
627 29 7 10 Trevisan Amerigo LA COMETA “AUTOVETTURE COMPRI” M 27 10800 11.003
628 27 29 23 Vantini Alberto SEZIONE ARBITRI VERONA M 28 11200 10.972
629 30 21 17 Qualdi Antonio RUNNERS PADOVA “2” M 27 10800 10.881
630 30 26 13 Piomboni Giuliano PANIFICIO CAVATTONI M 27 10800 10.868
631 28 15 23 Zampa Claudio GMP  GLI SBANDATI  M 27 10800 10.826
632 29 31 3 Bertelli Davino GSD MOMBOCAR “ARGENTA-RISO SAN MARCO”  M 27 10800 10.803
633 28 26 7 Piomboni Matteo PANIFICIO CAVATTONI M 27 10800 10.802
634 30 23 3 Fuggini Flavio ASD ATLETICA LUPATOTINA SIMAC AKROPOLIS M 27 10800 10.791
635 30 2 10 Giacomelli Giacomo GP AVIS POL. MALAVICINA - sq. B M 27 10800 10.763
636 30 26 11 Marocchio Avito PANIFICIO CAVATTONI M 27 10800 10.706
637 29 7 7 Tobaldini Gianmatteo LA COMETA “AUTOVETTURE COMPRI” M 27 10800 10.629
638 31 17 10 Bargione Aldo ASD MARCIATORI SPORTING CLUB MONDADORI  M 26 10400 10.472
639 27 29 5 Formenti Alberto SEZIONE ARBITRI VERONA M 26 10400 10.465
640 30 24 23 Aloisi Giampaolo COMUNE DI SAN GIOVANNI LUPATOTO (VR) M 26 10400 10.422
641 30 11 4 De Vincenzi Alessandro COMUNE DI PORTO MANTOVANO (MN) M 26 10400 10.405
642 31 5 4 Nardi Romeo GSD VALDALPONE DE MEGNI – sq. B M 25 10000 10.202
643 31 9 21 Bertani Giuseppe COMUNE DI CASTEL D’AZZANO (VR) M 26 10400 10.187
644 31 18 15 Marconato Ruggero COMUNE DI SAN MARTINO BUON ALBERGO (VR) M 25 10000 10.058
645 31 18 19 Volpi Virgilio COMUNE DI SAN MARTINO BUON ALBERGO (VR) M 25 10000 10.033
646 30 29 7 Ambrosi Emanuele SEZIONE ARBITRI VERONA M 25 10000 10.010
647 31 2 1 Toffoli Gabriele GP AVIS POL. MALAVICINA - sq. B M 25 10000 9.856
648 30 8 16 Sitta Riccardo BALDONA – VALMORSEL M 24 9600 9.768
649 30 7 5 Personi Giordano LA COMETA “AUTOVETTURE COMPRI” M 24 9600 9.710
650 30 9 8 Marcotto Mario COMUNE DI CASTEL D’AZZANO (VR) M 24 9600 9.577
651 31 11 24 Simonazzi Marco COMUNE DI PORTO MANTOVANO (MN) M 23 9200 9.265
652 31 5 5 Naddeo Rosario GSD VALDALPONE DE MEGNI – sq. B M 23 9200 9.197
653 31 18 2 Tosi Luigi COMUNE DI SAN MARTINO BUON ALBERGO (VR) M 22 8800 9.052
654 31 2 6 Disco Duilio GP AVIS POL. MALAVICINA - sq. B M 21 8400 8.518
655 31 18 23 Poddi Amedeo COMUNE DI SAN MARTINO BUON ALBERGO (VR) M 20 8000 8.098
Cookie policy