Lupatotissima 2009 - Staffetta 24 x 1 ora a squadre
Classifica generale MASCHILE - frazionisti
26-27 settembre 2009
Pos Pett Nome e Cognome Societŕ Media Giri Km
1 4 Kiplagat Isaac   GP PIER SPORT TENCAROLA 19,027 47 18,91
2 4 Leonardi Massimo   GP PIER SPORT TENCAROLA 18,692 46 18,4
3 4 Tosi Renato   GP PIER SPORT TENCAROLA 18,512 46 18,4
4 4 Rinaldi Alessio   GP PIER SPORT TENCAROLA 18,484 47 18,8
5 28 Caruso Daniele   85° RAV VERONA 18,416 46 18,4
6 4 Laghbira Yassinc   GP PIER SPORT TENCAROLA 18,274 46 18,4
7 4 Spinelli Carlo   GP PIER SPORT TENCAROLA 18,207 46 18,4
8 4 Barizza Filippo   GP PIER SPORT TENCAROLA 18,149 45 18
9 4 Calcaterra Giorgio   GP PIER SPORT TENCAROLA 17,756 45 18
10 4 Beninca Stefano   GP PIER SPORT TENCAROLA 17,714 45 18
11 4 Gotti Stefano   GP PIER SPORT TENCAROLA 17,539 43 17,2
12 24 Piubelli Isacco   GS BIASIN GIANCARLO 17,533 43 17,56
13 4 Iommi Giovanni   GP PIER SPORT TENCAROLA 17,532 44 17,6
14 4 Bernardi Fabio   GP PIER SPORT TENCAROLA 17,503 43 17,2
15 4 Grigoletto Emanuele   GP PIER SPORT TENCAROLA 17,503 43 17,2
16 4 Bresciani Giorgio   GP PIER SPORT TENCAROLA 17,436 44 17,6
17 4 Bagnara Claudio   GP PIER SPORT TENCAROLA 17,41 43 17,2
18 4 Bogdanich Massimiliano   GP PIER SPORT TENCAROLA 17,334 44 17,6
19 18 Dusi Filippo   ASD ATL. LUPATOTINA MARANI AKROPOLIS 17,329 43 17,2
20 4 Bamoussa Abdoullah   GP PIER SPORT TENCAROLA 17,282 43 17,2
21 5 Massarotto Diego   ASD GP TURRISTI AVIS AIDO - sq. A 17,221 43 17,2
22 14 Raffagnini Simone   GMP  GLI SBANDATI  17,106 43 17,2
23 10 Accordini Massimo   GP LA RUSTICA AUTOVIMA – sq. A 17,036 43 17,2
24 5 Bedin Michele   ASD GP TURRISTI AVIS AIDO - sq. A 16,972 42 16,8
25 5 Padovan Boris   ASD GP TURRISTI AVIS AIDO - sq. A 16,97 42 16,8
26 13 Chiarelli Bernardino   POLIZIA PENITENZIARIA 16,886 42 16,8
27 13 Pegoretti Massimo   POLIZIA PENITENZIARIA 16,81 42 16,8
28 4 Zahidi Mohamed   GP PIER SPORT TENCAROLA 16,805 42 16,8
29 13 Carpenito Pietro   POLIZIA PENITENZIARIA 16,72 42 16,8
30 14 Nadali Michele   GMP  GLI SBANDATI  16,618 41 16,4
31 4 Centofante Giorgio   GP PIER SPORT TENCAROLA 16,56 42 16,8
32 4 Matuzzi Mirko   GP PIER SPORT TENCAROLA 16,546 41 16,4
33 4 Boffo Marco   GP PIER SPORT TENCAROLA 16,503 42 16,8
34 4 Zorzetto Ferruccio   GP PIER SPORT TENCAROLA 16,46 41 16,4
35 24 Erbogasto Salvatore   GS BIASIN GIANCARLO 16,321 41 16,4
36 24 Venturini Cesarino   GS BIASIN GIANCARLO 16,304 41 16,4
37 4 Dolci Daniele   GP PIER SPORT TENCAROLA 16,3 40 16
38 12 Braico Vittorio   US INTREPIDA 16,282 41 16,4
39 13 Garofoli Fabio   POLIZIA PENITENZIARIA 16,264 40 16,2
40 21 Rossato Enrico   ASD GP MONSELICENSI 16,24 41 16,4
41 13 Perillo Giuseppe   POLIZIA PENITENZIARIA 16,191 41 16,4
42 16 Broz Werner   GP AVIS MALAVICINA BELVEDERE - sq. A 16,145 40 16
43 29 Lavagnini Matteo   GSD MOMBOCAR “ARGENTA-RISO SAN MARCO”  16,111 40 16
44 5 Iodice Valerio   ASD GP TURRISTI AVIS AIDO - sq. A 16,077 40 16
45 5 Martello Enrico   ASD GP TURRISTI AVIS AIDO - sq. A 16,072 40 16
46 14 Bissoli Ilario   GMP  GLI SBANDATI  16,065 40 16
47 21 Garuti Pierluigi   ASD GP MONSELICENSI 15,988 40 16
48 5 Shurdhaqi Mikel   ASD GP TURRISTI AVIS AIDO - sq. A 15,985 40 16
49 24 Bussinelli Zeno   GS BIASIN GIANCARLO 15,983 40 16
50 20 Adami Alberto   FLYING COLOURS MARATHON 15,981 40 16
51 1 Fasoli Nicola   ASD MARCIATORI SPORTING CLUB MONDADORI  15,965 40 16
52 28 Toma Maurizio   85° RAV VERONA 15,892 40 16
53 16 Goatelli Andrea   GP AVIS MALAVICINA BELVEDERE - sq. A 15,871 39 15,6
54 24 Marchi Emanuele   GS BIASIN GIANCARLO 15,869 40 16
55 4 Bordignon Daniele   GP PIER SPORT TENCAROLA 15,809 40 16
56 24 Tanara Giuseppe   GS BIASIN GIANCARLO 15,807 40 16
57 2 Gamberoni Alain   GSD VALDALPONE DE MEGNI - sq. A 15,728 40 16
58 24 Ridolfi Marco   GS BIASIN GIANCARLO 15,722 39 15,6
59 21 Quaggia Enrico   ASD GP MONSELICENSI 15,719 39 15,6
60 2 Stanzial Stefano   GSD VALDALPONE DE MEGNI - sq. A 15,708 39 15,6
61 19 Personi Daniele   COMUNE DI SAN GIOVANNI LUPATOTO (VR) 15,704 40 16
62 16 Venturelli Nicola   GP AVIS MALAVICINA BELVEDERE - sq. A 15,685 40 16
63 28 Trevisan Stefano   85° RAV VERONA 15,68 39 15,6
64 20 Farinelli Natale   FLYING COLOURS MARATHON 15,669 40 16
65 16 Agnoli Cristian   GP AVIS MALAVICINA BELVEDERE - sq. A 15,582 39 15,6
66 2 Santi Paolo   GSD VALDALPONE DE MEGNI - sq. A 15,573 39 15,6
67 2 Turri Marco   GSD VALDALPONE DE MEGNI - sq. A 15,57 38 15,52
68 16 Dalla Via Walter   GP AVIS MALAVICINA BELVEDERE - sq. A 15,565 39 15,6
69 2 Montagnani Marco   GSD VALDALPONE DE MEGNI - sq. A 15,546 39 15,6
70 25 Bosio Dino   ATLETICA BANCOLE 15,523 39 15,6
71 9 Di Domenico Andrea   GS BALDONA – US VALMORSEL 15,471 38 15,2
72 16 Benatti Mauro   GP AVIS MALAVICINA BELVEDERE - sq. A 15,469 38 15,2
73 5 Bonarrigo Andrea   ASD GP TURRISTI AVIS AIDO - sq. A 15,465 39 15,6
74 24 Zapelli Mario   GS BIASIN GIANCARLO 15,454 39 15,6
75 16 Meneghetti Lucio   GP AVIS MALAVICINA BELVEDERE - sq. A 15,438 38 15,2
76 1 Testi Davide   ASD MARCIATORI SPORTING CLUB MONDADORI  15,436 39 15,6
77 29 Maoli Massimo   GSD MOMBOCAR “ARGENTA-RISO SAN MARCO”  15,433 39 15,6
78 18 Pagani Carlo   ASD ATL. LUPATOTINA MARANI AKROPOLIS 15,415 38 15,2
79 2 Zonta Dario   GSD VALDALPONE DE MEGNI - sq. A 15,409 38 15,2
80 14 Lanzarotto Massimo   GMP  GLI SBANDATI  15,396 39 15,6
81 14 Lanzarotto Alberto   GMP  GLI SBANDATI  15,393 38 15,2
82 12 Piazzola Tiziano   US INTREPIDA 15,373 39 15,6
83 20 Mengalli Marco   FLYING COLOURS MARATHON 15,368 39 15,6
84 21 Ferraro Fabio   ASD GP MONSELICENSI 15,334 39 15,6
85 5 Cochrane Lance   ASD GP TURRISTI AVIS AIDO - sq. A 15,328 38 15,2
86 24 Tanara Francesco   GS BIASIN GIANCARLO 15,326 39 15,6
87 25 Accorsi Cristian   ATLETICA BANCOLE 15,316 38 15,2
88 1 Filippozzi Claudio   ASD MARCIATORI SPORTING CLUB MONDADORI  15,312 38 15,2
89 20 Quintarelli Massimo   FLYING COLOURS MARATHON 15,283 38 15,2
90 18 Carpene Palmiro   ASD ATL. LUPATOTINA MARANI AKROPOLIS 15,278 38 15,2
91 12 Perina Flavio   US INTREPIDA 15,233 38 15,2
92 10 Granuzzo Andrea   GP LA RUSTICA AUTOVIMA – sq. A 15,228 38 15,2
93 25 Lagni Luigi   ATLETICA BANCOLE 15,218 38 15,2
94 5 Messineo Giuseppe   ASD GP TURRISTI AVIS AIDO - sq. A 15,188 38 15,2
95 18 Passarini Stefano   ASD ATL. LUPATOTINA MARANI AKROPOLIS 15,186 38 15,2
96 21 Accorsi Andrea   ASD GP MONSELICENSI 15,173 38 15,2
97 18 Ortolani Nicola   ASD ATL. LUPATOTINA MARANI AKROPOLIS 15,171 38 15,2
98 2 Stanghellini Paolo   GSD VALDALPONE DE MEGNI - sq. A 15,166 38 15,2
99 16 Buio Massimo   GP AVIS MALAVICINA BELVEDERE - sq. A 15,151 38 15,2
100 26 Preti Nicola                         LATIN MARATHON LOVERS sq. A 15,151 37 15,15
101 10 Mantovani Francesco   GP LA RUSTICA AUTOVIMA – sq. A 15,139 38 15,2
102 18 Francavilla Maurizio   ASD ATL. LUPATOTINA MARANI AKROPOLIS 15,138 38 15,2
103 16 Bergamini Roberto   GP AVIS MALAVICINA BELVEDERE - sq. A 15,124 38 15,2
104 1 Cillami Pierluigi   ASD MARCIATORI SPORTING CLUB MONDADORI  15,117 38 15,2
105 22 Carcano Gaetano   GP PANIFICIO CAVATTONI PALU’ 15,116 37 14,84
106 24 Pertile Lorenzo   GS BIASIN GIANCARLO 15,067 38 15,2
107 20 Olioso Marco   FLYING COLOURS MARATHON 15,066 38 15,2
108 21 Schiavon Marco   ASD GP MONSELICENSI 15,051 38 15,2
109 14 Balzanelli Claudio   GMP  GLI SBANDATI  15,045 38 15,2
110 5 Santa Antonello   ASD GP TURRISTI AVIS AIDO - sq. A 15,042 38 15,2
111 16 Barbolini Angelo   GP AVIS MALAVICINA BELVEDERE - sq. A 15,037 37 14,8
112 7 Picottini Claudio   LA COMETA - FIDAS 15,036 38 15,2
113 16 Consolini Davide   GP AVIS MALAVICINA BELVEDERE - sq. A 15,014 37 14,8
114 5 Freni Antonio   ASD GP TURRISTI AVIS AIDO - sq. A 14,991 38 15,2
115 2 Di Cesare Alberto   GSD VALDALPONE DE MEGNI - sq. A 14,99 37 14,8
116 28 Vitale Salvatore   85° RAV VERONA 14,938 37 14,8
117 5 Mattiolo Massimo   ASD GP TURRISTI AVIS AIDO - sq. A 14,937 37 14,8
118 5 Dona' Paolo   ASD GP TURRISTI AVIS AIDO - sq. A 14,917 38 15,2
119 13 Longobardi Gesualdo   POLIZIA PENITENZIARIA 14,915 37 14,8
120 22 Dal Cero Michele   GP PANIFICIO CAVATTONI PALU’ 14,914 37 14,8
121 18 Maestrini Gabriele   ASD ATL. LUPATOTINA MARANI AKROPOLIS 14,909 38 15,2
122 2 Pasotto Corrado   GSD VALDALPONE DE MEGNI - sq. A 14,904 37 14,8
123 24 Fiocco Lorenzo   GS BIASIN GIANCARLO 14,893 37 14,8
124 28 Mandruzzato Federico   85° RAV VERONA 14,873 37 14,87
125 20 Pagani Fabrizio   FLYING COLOURS MARATHON 14,832 37 14,8
126 10 Turati Stefano   GP LA RUSTICA AUTOVIMA – sq. A 14,83 37 14,8
127 13 Perbonetti Mario   POLIZIA PENITENZIARIA 14,815 37 14,8
128 24 Scandolara Silvio   GS BIASIN GIANCARLO 14,814 37 14,8
129 16 Colombari Roberto   GP AVIS MALAVICINA BELVEDERE - sq. A 14,811 37 14,8
130 2 Marzolo Lucio   GSD VALDALPONE DE MEGNI - sq. A 14,801 37 14,8
131 22 Lucchini Alessandro   GP PANIFICIO CAVATTONI PALU’ 14,784 37 14,8
132 20 Dalle Vedove Jacopo   FLYING COLOURS MARATHON 14,783 37 14,8
133 16 Ferrarini Mirko   GP AVIS MALAVICINA BELVEDERE - sq. A 14,781 37 14,8
134 1 Galvani Francesco   ASD MARCIATORI SPORTING CLUB MONDADORI  14,78 36 14,72
135 29 Lavagnini Marco   GSD MOMBOCAR “ARGENTA-RISO SAN MARCO”  14,778 37 14,8
136 20 Battistoni Luca   FLYING COLOURS MARATHON 14,77 37 14,8
137 24 Mantovani Lino   GS BIASIN GIANCARLO 14,757 37 14,8
138 24 Roncari Loris   GS BIASIN GIANCARLO 14,756 37 14,8
139 10 Turrina Claudio   GP LA RUSTICA AUTOVIMA – sq. A 14,752 37 14,8
140 10 Piran Alfonso   GP LA RUSTICA AUTOVIMA – sq. A 14,745 37 14,8
141 2 Terzulli Luciano   GSD VALDALPONE DE MEGNI - sq. A 14,711 37 14,8
142 13 Tinnirello Salvatore   POLIZIA PENITENZIARIA 14,699 37 14,8
143 12 Darra Daniele   US INTREPIDA 14,693 36 14,4
144 2 Finetto Simone   GSD VALDALPONE DE MEGNI - sq. A 14,685 36 14,4
145 16 Bertazzoni Paolo   GP AVIS MALAVICINA BELVEDERE - sq. A 14,676 37 14,8
146 10 Peruzzi Stefano   GP LA RUSTICA AUTOVIMA – sq. A 14,67 37 14,8
147 24 Roncŕ Paolo   GS BIASIN GIANCARLO 14,659 36 14,4
148 7 Maragoni Loreno   LA COMETA - FIDAS 14,651 37 14,8
149 20 Di Carlo Albino   FLYING COLOURS MARATHON 14,649 36 14,55
150 25 Sandrelli Fabrizio   ATLETICA BANCOLE 14,647 37 14,8
151 2 Pasetto Davide   GSD VALDALPONE DE MEGNI - sq. A 14,643 37 14,8
152 18 Bonadiman Simone   ASD ATL. LUPATOTINA MARANI AKROPOLIS 14,64 36 14,4
153 5 Schievano Andrea   ASD GP TURRISTI AVIS AIDO - sq. A 14,636 37 14,8
154 29 Cerato Nicola   GSD MOMBOCAR “ARGENTA-RISO SAN MARCO”  14,635 36 14,4
155 16 Cengia Sergio   GP AVIS MALAVICINA BELVEDERE - sq. A 14,616 37 14,8
156 24 Gozzo Luca   GS BIASIN GIANCARLO 14,61 37 14,8
157 21 Finezzo Roberto   ASD GP MONSELICENSI 14,596 37 14,8
158 18 Petito Flavio   ASD ATL. LUPATOTINA MARANI AKROPOLIS 14,593 36 14,4
159 10 Caliari Diego   GP LA RUSTICA AUTOVIMA – sq. A 14,579 35 14,36
160 16 Grisanti Davide   GP AVIS MALAVICINA BELVEDERE - sq. A 14,569 37 14,8
161 16 Gallina Davide   GP AVIS MALAVICINA BELVEDERE - sq. A 14,566 36 14,4
162 10 Zattoni Alessandro   GP LA RUSTICA AUTOVIMA – sq. A 14,545 36 14,4
163 2 Usinabia Marco   GSD VALDALPONE DE MEGNI - sq. A 14,542 37 14,8
164 5 Ceresoli Matteo   ASD GP TURRISTI AVIS AIDO - sq. A 14,533 36 14,4
165 14 Contado Marco   GMP  GLI SBANDATI  14,514 36 14,4
166 25 Zanini Fulvio   ATLETICA BANCOLE 14,508 37 14,8
167 1 Zanolli Andrea   ASD MARCIATORI SPORTING CLUB MONDADORI  14,499 36 14,4
168 20 Balestriero Roberto   FLYING COLOURS MARATHON 14,479 36 14,4
169 16 Conti Giancarlo   GP AVIS MALAVICINA BELVEDERE - sq. A 14,474 36 14,4
170 16 Caramori Maurizio   GP AVIS MALAVICINA BELVEDERE - sq. A 14,471 37 14,8
171 16 Bertoldi Roberto   GP AVIS MALAVICINA BELVEDERE - sq. A 14,468 36 14,4
172 7 Marabese Giuseppe   LA COMETA - FIDAS 14,447 36 14,4
173 24 Presa Stefano   GS BIASIN GIANCARLO 14,445 36 14,4
174 10 Quintarelli Renzo   GP LA RUSTICA AUTOVIMA – sq. A 14,433 36 14,4
175 17 Colletti Stefano   GP AVIS MALAVICINA BELVEDERE - sq. B 14,432 36 14,41
176 13 Marrese Leonardo   POLIZIA PENITENZIARIA 14,428 36 14,4
177 10 Giacomelli Gianluca   GP LA RUSTICA AUTOVIMA – sq. A 14,42 36 14,4
178 21 Bovo Raffaele   ASD GP MONSELICENSI 14,418 36 14,4
179 22 Caceffo Walter   GP PANIFICIO CAVATTONI PALU’ 14,417 36 14,4
180 26 La Lunia Vincenzo   LATIN MARATHON LOVERS sq. A 14,415 36 14,4
181 2 Bertagnoli Giovanni   GSD VALDALPONE DE MEGNI - sq. A 14,403 36 14,4
182 29 Tranfuga Pierluigi   GSD MOMBOCAR “ARGENTA-RISO SAN MARCO”  14,399 36 14,4
183 1 Rodriguez Luca   ASD MARCIATORI SPORTING CLUB MONDADORI  14,398 36 14,4
184 10 Pasqualini Stefano   GP LA RUSTICA AUTOVIMA – sq. A 14,395 36 14,4
185 12 Bevilacqua Alessandro   US INTREPIDA 14,389 36 14,4
186 17 Crema Simone   GP AVIS MALAVICINA BELVEDERE - sq. B 14,382 36 14,4
187 30 Marconcini Angelo    LATIN MARATHON LOVERS sq. B 14,354 36 14,4
188 12 Pasquali Mattia   US INTREPIDA 14,352 36 14,4
189 16 Schembra Antonino   GP AVIS MALAVICINA BELVEDERE - sq. A 14,352 35 14,18
190 10 Silvestri Tiziano   GP LA RUSTICA AUTOVIMA – sq. A 14,347 36 14,4
191 18 Perinoni Matteo   ASD ATL. LUPATOTINA MARANI AKROPOLIS 14,324 36 14,4
192 1 Perinelli Andrea   ASD MARCIATORI SPORTING CLUB MONDADORI  14,323 36 14,4
193 19 Forante Giuseppe   COMUNE DI SAN GIOVANNI LUPATOTO (VR) 14,302 35 14
194 9 Benatti Emilio   GS BALDONA – US VALMORSEL 14,28 36 14,4
195 13 Adami Stefano   POLIZIA PENITENZIARIA 14,276 36 14,4
196 26 Tomelleri Luca                LATIN MARATHON LOVERS sq. A 14,274 36 14,4
197 8 Fedele Giorgio   LA COMETA – APO SCALIGERA 14,273 35 14
198 13 Tedesco Andrea   POLIZIA PENITENZIARIA 14,271 35 14
199 10 Pontara Matteo   GP LA RUSTICA AUTOVIMA – sq. A 14,267 36 14,4
200 10 Guardini Francesco   GP LA RUSTICA AUTOVIMA – sq. A 14,256 36 14,4
201 14 Bissoli Damiano   GMP  GLI SBANDATI  14,255 35 14
202 13 Carita' Gianni   POLIZIA PENITENZIARIA 14,251 35 14
203 18 Vangelisti Angelo   ASD ATL. LUPATOTINA MARANI AKROPOLIS 14,249 36 14,4
204 12 Calabrese Ernesto   US INTREPIDA 14,242 36 14,4
205 24 Franco Simone   GS BIASIN GIANCARLO 14,239 35 14
206 5 Bedon Doriano   ASD GP TURRISTI AVIS AIDO - sq. A 14,233 36 14,4
207 7 Turrini Giancarlo   LA COMETA - FIDAS 14,233 35 14
208 20 Cavazzoli Franco   FLYING COLOURS MARATHON 14,231 35 14
209 20 Lorenzoni Loris   FLYING COLOURS MARATHON 14,228 36 14,4
210 18 Pizzoli Matteo   ASD ATL. LUPATOTINA MARANI AKROPOLIS 14,213 36 14,4
211 10 Zenorini Nicola   GP LA RUSTICA AUTOVIMA – sq. A 14,212 35 14
212 16 Cristofoletti Luca   GP AVIS MALAVICINA BELVEDERE - sq. A 14,21 36 14,4
213 18 Mortaro Massimo   ASD ATL. LUPATOTINA MARANI AKROPOLIS 14,208 36 14,4
214 10 Franceschetti Diego   GP LA RUSTICA AUTOVIMA – sq. A 14,191 35 14
215 20 Lonardi Carlo Alberto   FLYING COLOURS MARATHON 14,187 35 14
216 10 Ridolfi Stefano   GP LA RUSTICA AUTOVIMA – sq. A 14,183 36 14,4
217 24 Battisti Giuliano   GS BIASIN GIANCARLO 14,177 35 14
218 5 Giordan Paolo   ASD GP TURRISTI AVIS AIDO - sq. A 14,173 36 14,4
219 25 Vicari Nicola   ATLETICA BANCOLE 14,168 36 14,4
220 9 Bodini Alberto   GS BALDONA – US VALMORSEL 14,161 35 14
221 5 Fattori Mirco   ASD GP TURRISTI AVIS AIDO - sq. A 14,161 35 14
222 12 Piancastelli Matteo   US INTREPIDA 14,161 35 14
223 17 Gandini Gianni   GP AVIS MALAVICINA BELVEDERE - sq. B 14,156 35 14
224 9 Baccaro Enrico   GS BALDONA – US VALMORSEL 14,145 35 14
225 29 Massignan Adriano   GSD MOMBOCAR “ARGENTA-RISO SAN MARCO”  14,141 36 14,4
226 19 Boarati Mario   COMUNE DI SAN GIOVANNI LUPATOTO (VR) 14,14 36 14,4
227 20 Macor Massimo   FLYING COLOURS MARATHON 14,128 35 14
228 29 Cantarella Davide   GSD MOMBOCAR “ARGENTA-RISO SAN MARCO”  14,127 35 14
229 25 Comini Franco   ATLETICA BANCOLE 14,122 36 14,4
230 20 Buio Daniele   FLYING COLOURS MARATHON 14,118 35 14
231 10 Doni Giovanni   GP LA RUSTICA AUTOVIMA – sq. A 14,116 35 14
232 2 Sartori Matteo   GSD VALDALPONE DE MEGNI - sq. A 14,104 35 14
233 25 Pigozzi Giorgio   ATLETICA BANCOLE 14,089 35 14
234 8 Bariani Enzo   LA COMETA – APO SCALIGERA 14,068 35 14
235 12 Marchi Livio   US INTREPIDA 14,068 35 14
236 22 Schiesari Primo   GP PANIFICIO CAVATTONI PALU’ 14,056 35 14
237 23 Mezzacasa Michele   TEAM SKY EXPLORER SPORTLER 14,048 35 14
238 16 Cordioli Nicola   GP AVIS MALAVICINA BELVEDERE - sq. A 14,047 36 14,4
239 2 Burato Arturo   GSD VALDALPONE DE MEGNI - sq. A 14,046 35 14
240 29 Simone Giuseppe   GSD MOMBOCAR “ARGENTA-RISO SAN MARCO”  14,046 35 14
241 18 Lorenzi Leonino   ASD ATL. LUPATOTINA MARANI AKROPOLIS 14,041 34 13,95
242 13 Mininni Francesco   POLIZIA PENITENZIARIA 14,019 35 14
243 14 Guglielmoni Marco   GMP  GLI SBANDATI  13,994 35 14
244 1 Marani Giangaetano   ASD MARCIATORI SPORTING CLUB MONDADORI  13,992 35 14
245 17 Galvani Giuliano   GP AVIS MALAVICINA BELVEDERE - sq. B 13,992 35 14
246 5 Spinello Luca   ASD GP TURRISTI AVIS AIDO - sq. A 13,989 35 14
247 5 Cabbia Gregorio   ASD GP TURRISTI AVIS AIDO - sq. A 13,985 35 14
248 26 Dal Zovo Franco                   LATIN MARATHON LOVERS sq. A 13,974 35 14
249 13 Fracca Loris   POLIZIA PENITENZIARIA 13,971 35 14
250 23 Fabris Alessandro   TEAM SKY EXPLORER SPORTLER 13,963 35 14
251 17 Lamacchi Simone   GP AVIS MALAVICINA BELVEDERE - sq. B 13,961 35 14
252 9 Pani Antonio   GS BALDONA – US VALMORSEL 13,948 35 14
253 8 Scalco Malco   LA COMETA – APO SCALIGERA 13,947 35 14
254 12 Perina Riccardo   US INTREPIDA 13,942 35 14
255 8 Zanconato Giuanluigi   LA COMETA – APO SCALIGERA 13,941 35 14
256 26 Cortella Massimo   LATIN MARATHON LOVERS sq. A 13,94 34 13,6
257 30 Rossi Ezio   LATIN MARATHON LOVERS sq. B 13,94 35 14
258 24 Mozzetto Giovanni   GS BIASIN GIANCARLO 13,932 35 14
259 18 Zanini Alessio   ASD ATL. LUPATOTINA MARANI AKROPOLIS 13,92 35 14
260 18 Passarini Maurizio   ASD ATL. LUPATOTINA MARANI AKROPOLIS 13,918 35 14
261 13 Corticelli Maurizio   POLIZIA PENITENZIARIA 13,889 35 14
262 25 Ganazzoli Paolo   ATLETICA BANCOLE 13,888 35 14
263 30 Ferrari Paolo                 LATIN MARATHON LOVERS sq. B 13,882 35 14
264 29 Spallino Vito   GSD MOMBOCAR “ARGENTA-RISO SAN MARCO”  13,88 35 14
265 13 Padovani Giuseppe   POLIZIA PENITENZIARIA 13,867 35 14
266 21 Gemo Stefano   ASD GP MONSELICENSI 13,853 35 14
267 10 Zardini Claudio   GP LA RUSTICA AUTOVIMA – sq. A 13,843 34 13,6
268 5 Miazzo Franco   ASD GP TURRISTI AVIS AIDO - sq. A 13,839 34 13,6
269 7 Orlandi Andrea   LA COMETA - FIDAS 13,834 34 13,6
270 9 Baldrani Luca   GS BALDONA – US VALMORSEL 13,823 35 14
271 10 Nicoli Luca   GP LA RUSTICA AUTOVIMA – sq. A 13,813 34 13,6
272 22 Giaretta Denis   GP PANIFICIO CAVATTONI PALU’ 13,806 35 14
273 20 Casarotti Andrea   FLYING COLOURS MARATHON 13,801 34 13,6
274 9 Garonzi Giuseppe   GS BALDONA – US VALMORSEL 13,8 35 14
275 7 Bottacini Daniele   LA COMETA - FIDAS 13,794 34 13,6
276 29 Lonardi Stefano   GSD MOMBOCAR “ARGENTA-RISO SAN MARCO”  13,757 35 14
277 28 Principale Carmine   85° RAV VERONA 13,75 34 13,6
278 20 Lonardi Luca Matteo   FLYING COLOURS MARATHON 13,749 35 14
279 3 Danese Mattia   GSD VALDALPONE DE MEGNI - sq. B 13,745 34 13,6
280 8 Pieropan Dario   LA COMETA – APO SCALIGERA 13,737 35 14
281 14 Massagrande Roberto   GMP  GLI SBANDATI  13,72 34 13,6
282 19 Filippini Marco   COMUNE DI SAN GIOVANNI LUPATOTO (VR) 13,716 34 13,6
283 16 Coppini Luca   GP AVIS MALAVICINA BELVEDERE - sq. A 13,707 34 13,6
284 21 Bernardinello Donato   ASD GP MONSELICENSI 13,697 34 13,6
285 21 Pulin Andrea   ASD GP MONSELICENSI 13,695 34 13,6
286 25 Carretta Ferdinando   ATLETICA BANCOLE 13,695 35 14
287 7 Facchinetti Lucio   LA COMETA - FIDAS 13,689 35 14
288 1 Danzi Fabio   ASD MARCIATORI SPORTING CLUB MONDADORI  13,683 34 13,6
289 20 Lonardi Carlo   FLYING COLOURS MARATHON 13,674 34 13,6
290 19 Leati Nello   COMUNE DI SAN GIOVANNI LUPATOTO (VR) 13,673 35 14
291 24 Piubelli Bruno   GS BIASIN GIANCARLO 13,662 34 13,6
292 26 Roveda Riccardo                LATIN MARATHON LOVERS sq. A 13,662 34 13,6
293 25 Nonfarmale Alessandro   ATLETICA BANCOLE 13,648 34 13,6
294 17 Bandoria Tiziano   GP AVIS MALAVICINA BELVEDERE - sq. B 13,639 34 13,6
295 20 Tosoni Andrea   FLYING COLOURS MARATHON 13,629 34 13,6
296 17 Megotti G.Pietro   GP AVIS MALAVICINA BELVEDERE - sq. B 13,624 34 13,6
297 8 Berti Luigi   LA COMETA – APO SCALIGERA 13,622 34 13,6
298 14 Turazza Diego   GMP  GLI SBANDATI  13,611 34 13,6
299 1 Martini Luigi   ASD MARCIATORI SPORTING CLUB MONDADORI  13,611 34 13,6
300 2 Marcanzan Aldo   GSD VALDALPONE DE MEGNI - sq. A 13,602 34 13,6
301 29 Salvi Nicola   GSD MOMBOCAR “ARGENTA-RISO SAN MARCO”  13,595 34 13,6
302 17 Cordioli Luciano   GP AVIS MALAVICINA BELVEDERE - sq. B 13,591 34 13,6
303 21 Mingardo Loris   ASD GP MONSELICENSI 13,583 34 13,6
304 12 Lonardi Mario   US INTREPIDA 13,581 34 13,6
305 2 Pirovano Erminio   GSD VALDALPONE DE MEGNI - sq. A 13,58 34 13,6
306 20 Lunardi Michele   FLYING COLOURS MARATHON 13,563 34 13,6
307 8 Perazzolo Roberto   LA COMETA – APO SCALIGERA 13,562 34 13,6
308 17 Pigozzo Enrico   GP AVIS MALAVICINA BELVEDERE - sq. B 13,55 34 13,6
309 13 D'agostinis Massimiliano   POLIZIA PENITENZIARIA 13,543 34 13,6
310 28 Travaglini Leo   85° RAV VERONA 13,543 34 13,6
311 22 Fassinella Remigio   GP PANIFICIO CAVATTONI PALU’ 13,541 34 13,6
312 25 Comini Luciano   ATLETICA BANCOLE 13,535 33 13,2
313 5 Calore Stefano   ASD GP TURRISTI AVIS AIDO - sq. A 13,535 34 13,6
314 20 Valdegamberi Claudio   FLYING COLOURS MARATHON 13,529 34 13,6
315 13 Lioce Giuseppe   POLIZIA PENITENZIARIA 13,529 34 13,6
316 20 Perusi Andrea   FLYING COLOURS MARATHON 13,521 34 13,6
317 25 Giulino Felice   ATLETICA BANCOLE 13,517 33 13,2
318 9 Baietta Damiano   GS BALDONA – US VALMORSEL 13,49 34 13,6
319 10 Gaspari Fiorello   GP LA RUSTICA AUTOVIMA – sq. A 13,483 34 13,6
320 13 Santagata Alfredo   POLIZIA PENITENZIARIA 13,476 34 13,6
321 25 Piola Giuliano   ATLETICA BANCOLE 13,475 33 13,2
322 30 Danini Stefano   LATIN MARATHON LOVERS sq. B 13,472 34 13,6
323 30 Puglisi Maraja Sergio     LATIN MARATHON LOVERS sq. B 13,47 34 13,6
324 26 De Nicolo Piero Francesco   LATIN MARATHON LOVERS sq. A 13,469 34 13,6
325 17 Piccoli Davide   GP AVIS MALAVICINA BELVEDERE - sq. B 13,459 34 13,6
326 1 Spinazza Roberto   ASD MARCIATORI SPORTING CLUB MONDADORI  13,456 34 13,6
327 11 Boscaini Emanuele   GP LA RUSTICA AUTOVIMA – sq. B 13,438 33 13,2
328 29 Zanzoni Federico   GSD MOMBOCAR “ARGENTA-RISO SAN MARCO”  13,434 33 13,2
329 22 Bertassello Christian   GP PANIFICIO CAVATTONI PALU’ 13,42 33 13,2
330 8 Savoia Simone   LA COMETA – APO SCALIGERA 13,415 34 13,6
331 25 Ferroni Giorgio   ATLETICA BANCOLE 13,415 34 13,6
332 18 Rigo Alessandro   ASD ATL. LUPATOTINA MARANI AKROPOLIS 13,413 33 13,2
333 8 Meneguzzi Emanuele   LA COMETA – APO SCALIGERA 13,41 33 13,2
334 29 Fraccarolli Tiziano   GSD MOMBOCAR “ARGENTA-RISO SAN MARCO”  13,401 34 13,6
335 28 Ferrarese Giuseppe   85° RAV VERONA 13,389 34 13,6
336 7 De Togni Daniele   LA COMETA - FIDAS 13,385 34 13,6
337 12 Lanza Roberto   US INTREPIDA 13,383 34 13,6
338 30 Negroni Andrea          LATIN MARATHON LOVERS sq. B 13,38 33 13,3
339 10 Cinquetti Lucio   GP LA RUSTICA AUTOVIMA – sq. A 13,38 34 13,6
340 22 Meloni Gianluca   GP PANIFICIO CAVATTONI PALU’ 13,373 33 13,2
341 25 Balestrieri Ermano   ATLETICA BANCOLE 13,365 33 13,2
342 30 Bordoni Lorenzo   LATIN MARATHON LOVERS sq. B 13,364 33 13,2
343 29 Viviani Franco   GSD MOMBOCAR “ARGENTA-RISO SAN MARCO”  13,354 33 13,2
344 22 Valbusa Diego   GP PANIFICIO CAVATTONI PALU’ 13,345 34 13,6
345 17 Grizzi Bruno   GP AVIS MALAVICINA BELVEDERE - sq. B 13,339 33 13,2
346 25 Simonazzi Fabio   ATLETICA BANCOLE 13,331 33 13,2
347 9 Manara Roberto   GS BALDONA – US VALMORSEL 13,316 33 13,2
348 21 Tiberto Fabrizio   ASD GP MONSELICENSI 13,314 33 13,2
349 24 Pasini Stefano   GS BIASIN GIANCARLO 13,31 33 13,2
350 18 Trazzi Claudio   ASD ATL. LUPATOTINA MARANI AKROPOLIS 13,309 33 13,2
351 14 Zanin Filippo   GMP  GLI SBANDATI  13,304 34 13,6
352 22 Malagutti Christian   GP PANIFICIO CAVATTONI PALU’ 13,301 32 12,8
353 21 Zecchinato Franco   ASD GP MONSELICENSI 13,298 32 13,15
354 30 Cunego Piergiorgio   LATIN MARATHON LOVERS sq. B 13,289 33 13,2
355 1 Rizzi Renato   ASD MARCIATORI SPORTING CLUB MONDADORI  13,274 33 13,2
356 26 Binali Fiorenzo                        LATIN MARATHON LOVERS sq. A 13,267 33 13,2
357 13 Sirianni Fernando   POLIZIA PENITENZIARIA 13,264 33 13,2
358 30 Spezi Paolo                      LATIN MARATHON LOVERS sq. B 13,263 33 13,2
359 17 Peretti Andrea   GP AVIS MALAVICINA BELVEDERE - sq. B 13,261 33 13,2
360 8 Ambrosi Luca   LA COMETA – APO SCALIGERA 13,26 33 13,2
361 17 Bigagnoli Paolo   GP AVIS MALAVICINA BELVEDERE - sq. B 13,257 33 13,2
362 9 Veronesi Fernando   GS BALDONA – US VALMORSEL 13,254 33 13,2
363 28 Giancaspro Francesco   85° RAV VERONA 13,23 33 13,2
364 17 Barbieri Eros   GP AVIS MALAVICINA BELVEDERE - sq. B 13,225 33 13,2
365 21 Schiavon Federico   ASD GP MONSELICENSI 13,225 33 13,2
366 7 Dalla Bernadin Lucio   LA COMETA - FIDAS 13,225 33 13,2
367 26 Fratton Massimo   LATIN MARATHON LOVERS sq. A 13,221 33 13,2
368 1 Castellani Stefano   ASD MARCIATORI SPORTING CLUB MONDADORI  13,216 33 13,2
369 26 Puliero Mario                   LATIN MARATHON LOVERS sq. A 13,215 33 13,2
370 20 Brusco Alessandro   FLYING COLOURS MARATHON 13,197 33 13,2
371 22 Lucchini Pietro   GP PANIFICIO CAVATTONI PALU’ 13,194 33 13,2
372 25 Scardeoni Moreno   ATLETICA BANCOLE 13,194 33 13,2
373 8 Bevilacqua Dario   LA COMETA – APO SCALIGERA 13,191 33 13,2
374 28 Muscariello Carlo   85° RAV VERONA 13,188 33 13,2
375 9 Leonardoni Nereo   GS BALDONA – US VALMORSEL 13,179 33 13,2
376 19 Sala' Andrea   COMUNE DI SAN GIOVANNI LUPATOTO (VR) 13,166 32 12,8
377 7 Franceschini Simone   LA COMETA - FIDAS 13,155 33 13,2
378 2 Bonfa' Paolo   GSD VALDALPONE DE MEGNI - sq. A 13,155 33 13,2
379 17 Amadori Ettore   GP AVIS MALAVICINA BELVEDERE - sq. B 13,144 33 13,2
380 26 Pavesi Giovanni                        LATIN MARATHON LOVERS sq. A 13,129 33 13,2
381 9 Pedacchia Michele   GS BALDONA – US VALMORSEL 13,128 33 13,2
382 8 Zanconato Mario   LA COMETA – APO SCALIGERA 13,125 33 13,2
383 28 Dordoni Graziano   85° RAV VERONA 13,119 33 13,2
384 3 Filipozzi Ilario   GSD VALDALPONE DE MEGNI - sq. B 13,103 33 13,2
385 5 Brasiliani Roberto   ASD GP TURRISTI AVIS AIDO - sq. A 13,092 33 13,2
386 8 Accordi Gianni   LA COMETA – APO SCALIGERA 13,088 33 13,2
387 28 Prosperi Stefano   85° RAV VERONA 13,069 33 13,2
388 9 Baietta Graziano   GS BALDONA – US VALMORSEL 13,037 32 12,96
389 23 Leyua Leonardo   TEAM SKY EXPLORER SPORTLER 13,034 33 13,2
390 22 De Mori Marco   GP PANIFICIO CAVATTONI PALU’ 13,031 32 12,8
391 22 Cestaro Alberto   GP PANIFICIO CAVATTONI PALU’ 13,018 32 12,8
392 21 Sguotti Stefano   ASD GP MONSELICENSI 13,018 33 13,2
393 28 Sasso Filippo   85° RAV VERONA 13,018 33 13,2
394 19 Bonuzzi Andrea   COMUNE DI SAN GIOVANNI LUPATOTO (VR) 13,017 32 12,8
395 30 Briani Aldo                     LATIN MARATHON LOVERS sq. B 13,012 32 12,8
396 22 Tavella Andrea   GP PANIFICIO CAVATTONI PALU’ 12,989 33 13,2
397 28 Lazzarato Erik   85° RAV VERONA 12,97 32 12,8
398 3 Rodighiero Luca   GSD VALDALPONE DE MEGNI - sq. B 12,949 33 13,2
399 13 Murgia Gino   POLIZIA PENITENZIARIA 12,932 32 12,8
400 28 Damico Giovanni   85° RAV VERONA 12,921 32 12,8
401 25 De Battisti Aldo   ATLETICA BANCOLE 12,914 32 12,8
402 21 Berton Lorenzo   ASD GP MONSELICENSI 12,912 32 12,8
403 14 Lovato Renzo   GMP  GLI SBANDATI  12,902 32 12,8
404 14 Zanca Luciano   GMP  GLI SBANDATI  12,898 32 12,8
405 3 Baldin Nicola   GSD VALDALPONE DE MEGNI - sq. B 12,893 32 12,8
406 20 Ceschi Flavio   FLYING COLOURS MARATHON 12,875 32 12,8
407 22 Pedrollo Christian   GP PANIFICIO CAVATTONI PALU’ 12,874 32 12,8
408 17 Tardiani Renato   GP AVIS MALAVICINA BELVEDERE - sq. B 12,868 32 12,8
409 19 Croce Rino   COMUNE DI SAN GIOVANNI LUPATOTO (VR) 12,867 32 12,8
410 18 Bonetti Paolo   ASD ATL. LUPATOTINA MARANI AKROPOLIS 12,86 32 12,8
411 9 Berti Moreno   GS BALDONA – US VALMORSEL 12,86 32 12,8
412 19 Stevanella Roberto   COMUNE DI SAN GIOVANNI LUPATOTO (VR) 12,852 32 12,8
413 2 Camera Ottorino   GSD VALDALPONE DE MEGNI - sq. A 12,852 32 12,8
414 19 Filippini Luca   COMUNE DI SAN GIOVANNI LUPATOTO (VR) 12,849 32 12,8
415 11 Fedrigo Giulio   GP LA RUSTICA AUTOVIMA – sq. B 12,849 32 12,8
416 28 Bellucci Matteo   85° RAV VERONA 12,848 32 12,8
417 12 Viviani Francesco   US INTREPIDA 12,844 32 12,8
418 17 Carli Denis   GP AVIS MALAVICINA BELVEDERE - sq. B 12,837 32 12,8
419 30 Fior Gianluca                    LATIN MARATHON LOVERS sq. B 12,83 32 12,8
420 26 Gambin Paolo   LATIN MARATHON LOVERS sq. A 12,83 32 12,8
421 9 Ambrosini Mario   GS BALDONA – US VALMORSEL 12,83 32 12,8
422 22 Pernigo Michele   GP PANIFICIO CAVATTONI PALU’ 12,822 32 12,8
423 13 Tedesco Diego   POLIZIA PENITENZIARIA 12,812 32 12,8
424 12 Venturini Luciano   US INTREPIDA 12,808 32 12,8
425 3 Milani Luca   GSD VALDALPONE DE MEGNI - sq. B 12,808 32 12,8
426 19 Zandona' Giovanni   COMUNE DI SAN GIOVANNI LUPATOTO (VR) 12,801 32 12,8
427 29 Pisciotta Francesco   GSD MOMBOCAR “ARGENTA-RISO SAN MARCO”  12,799 32 12,8
428 23 Bucalo Paolo   TEAM SKY EXPLORER SPORTLER 12,798 32 12,8
429 17 Cappelletti Luca   GP AVIS MALAVICINA BELVEDERE - sq. B 12,796 32 12,8
430 12 Broggian Luca   US INTREPIDA 12,786 32 12,8
431 12 Perta Vito   US INTREPIDA 12,785 32 12,8
432 9 Leardini Gianni   GS BALDONA – US VALMORSEL 12,776 32 12,8
433 28 Greco Giampaolo   85° RAV VERONA 12,766 32 12,8
434 28 Mazzer Enrico   85° RAV VERONA 12,754 32 12,8
435 9 Mirandola Fernando   GS BALDONA – US VALMORSEL 12,744 32 12,8
436 2 Zanon Luigi   GSD VALDALPONE DE MEGNI - sq. A 12,742 32 12,8
437 30 Malvezzi Giorgio             LATIN MARATHON LOVERS sq. B 12,739 32 12,8
438 25 Scanu Andrea   ATLETICA BANCOLE 12,731 32 12,8
439 26 Pallavicini Luca             LATIN MARATHON LOVERS sq. A 12,724 32 12,8
440 14 Vaccari Giorgio   GMP  GLI SBANDATI  12,715 32 12,8
441 28 Vero Alex   85° RAV VERONA 12,713 32 12,8
442 5 Giora Aldo   ASD GP TURRISTI AVIS AIDO - sq. A 12,711 31 12,42
443 3 Pavan Cristian   GSD VALDALPONE DE MEGNI - sq. B 12,709 32 12,8
444 10 Nicoli Roberto   GP LA RUSTICA AUTOVIMA – sq. A 12,682 32 12,8
445 18 Nardin Andrea   ASD ATL. LUPATOTINA MARANI AKROPOLIS 12,679 32 12,8
446 19 Zucchetto Raffaele   COMUNE DI SAN GIOVANNI LUPATOTO (VR) 12,678 32 12,8
447 21 Tinello Agostino   ASD GP MONSELICENSI 12,678 32 12,8
448 17 Bighelli Renzo   GP AVIS MALAVICINA BELVEDERE - sq. B 12,675 32 12,8
449 21 Cavinato Piero   ASD GP MONSELICENSI 12,674 31 12,4
450 23 Scacco Stefano   TEAM SKY EXPLORER SPORTLER 12,672 31 12,4
451 3 Dalla Via Luca   GSD VALDALPONE DE MEGNI - sq. B 12,67 32 12,8
452 3 Pressi Giovanni   GSD VALDALPONE DE MEGNI - sq. B 12,65 32 12,8
453 22 Pesarin Riccardo   GP PANIFICIO CAVATTONI PALU’ 12,65 33 13,2
454 7 Pasian Mattia   LA COMETA - FIDAS 12,649 32 12,8
455 3 Santi Severino   GSD VALDALPONE DE MEGNI - sq. B 12,642 31 12,4
456 11 Lonardi Giuliano   GP LA RUSTICA AUTOVIMA – sq. B 12,641 32 12,8
457 29 Carrozza Primo Rosario   GSD MOMBOCAR “ARGENTA-RISO SAN MARCO”  12,639 32 12,8
458 22 Cavattoni Tiziano   GP PANIFICIO CAVATTONI PALU’ 12,631 31 12,4
459 11 Posenato Stefano   GP LA RUSTICA AUTOVIMA – sq. B 12,626 32 12,8
460 28 Troiani Federico   85° RAV VERONA 12,61 31 12,4
461 8 Bomitali Luigi   LA COMETA – APO SCALIGERA 12,605 31 12,4
462 22 Rebonato Christian   GP PANIFICIO CAVATTONI PALU’ 12,605 32 12,8
463 3 Tessari Simone   GSD VALDALPONE DE MEGNI - sq. B 12,597 31 12,4
464 14 Schiavetti Gianfausto   GMP  GLI SBANDATI  12,581 32 12,8
465 22 Businaro Dionisio   GP PANIFICIO CAVATTONI PALU’ 12,559 32 12,8
466 14 Galardi Mauro   GMP  GLI SBANDATI  12,552 31 12,47
467 17 Turrina Nicolň   GP AVIS MALAVICINA BELVEDERE - sq. B 12,549 31 12,4
468 8 Reffatto Giuseppe   LA COMETA – APO SCALIGERA 12,545 31 12,4
469 23 Barbiero Diego   TEAM SKY EXPLORER SPORTLER 12,532 32 12,8
470 19 Bianchi Giovanni   COMUNE DI SAN GIOVANNI LUPATOTO (VR) 12,511 31 12,4
471 24 Corradini Paolo   GS BIASIN GIANCARLO 12,507 31 12,4
472 12 Marconcini Renzo   US INTREPIDA 12,505 31 12,4
473 3 Padovan PerLuigi   GSD VALDALPONE DE MEGNI - sq. B 12,498 31 12,4
474 26 Silli Bentivoglio Francesco   LATIN MARATHON LOVERS sq. A 12,491 32 12,8
475 7 Bazzoni Emanuele   LA COMETA - FIDAS 12,484 31 12,4
476 30 Bortolaso Matteo         LATIN MARATHON LOVERS sq. B 12,441 31 12,4
477 8 Parise Bruno   LA COMETA – APO SCALIGERA 12,409 30 12,34
478 11 Tommasi Renzo   GP LA RUSTICA AUTOVIMA – sq. B 12,401 31 12,4
479 19 Torre Luciano   COMUNE DI SAN GIOVANNI LUPATOTO (VR) 12,398 31 12,4
480 3 Franchetto Adone   GSD VALDALPONE DE MEGNI - sq. B 12,397 31 12,4
481 25 Licon Andrea   ATLETICA BANCOLE 12,396 31 12,4
482 7 Marcolini Giampaolo   LA COMETA - FIDAS 12,392 30 12,23
483 23 Turetta Renzo   TEAM SKY EXPLORER SPORTLER 12,392 31 12,4
484 14 Todeschini Davide   GMP  GLI SBANDATI  12,389 31 12,4
485 19 Pollini Renzo   COMUNE DI SAN GIOVANNI LUPATOTO (VR) 12,385 31 12,4
486 14 Trevisan Giorgio   GMP  GLI SBANDATI  12,378 31 12,4
487 9 Albi Mario   GS BALDONA – US VALMORSEL 12,373 31 12,4
488 29 Zambelli Marco   GSD MOMBOCAR “ARGENTA-RISO SAN MARCO”  12,371 30 12,31
489 3 Murari Andrea   GSD VALDALPONE DE MEGNI - sq. B 12,369 31 12,4
490 29 Porta Massimo   GSD MOMBOCAR “ARGENTA-RISO SAN MARCO”  12,364 31 12,4
491 2 Baldo Dario   GSD VALDALPONE DE MEGNI - sq. A 12,36 31 12,4
492 14 Migliorini Donato   GMP  GLI SBANDATI  12,358 31 12,4
493 3 Fraccaroli Roberto   GSD VALDALPONE DE MEGNI - sq. B 12,358 31 12,4
494 18 Mai Daniele   ASD ATL. LUPATOTINA MARANI AKROPOLIS 12,357 31 12,4
495 17 Barbieri Emilio   GP AVIS MALAVICINA BELVEDERE - sq. B 12,342 31 12,4
496 18 Bonetto Massimo   ASD ATL. LUPATOTINA MARANI AKROPOLIS 12,337 31 12,4
497 13 Todesco Giovanni   POLIZIA PENITENZIARIA 12,336 31 12,4
498 25 Balzanelli Flavio   ATLETICA BANCOLE 12,333 31 12,4
499 21 Piva Rudi   ASD GP MONSELICENSI 12,332 31 12,4
500 28 Sandalo Mirko   85° RAV VERONA 12,323 31 12,4
501 29 Sergio Antonio   GSD MOMBOCAR “ARGENTA-RISO SAN MARCO”  12,31 31 12,4
502 30 Rinaldi Marco               LATIN MARATHON LOVERS sq. B 12,309 31 12,4
503 30 Viviani Ernesto                    LATIN MARATHON LOVERS sq. B 12,291 31 12,4
504 11 Fontana Giovanni   GP LA RUSTICA AUTOVIMA – sq. B 12,28 31 12,4
505 7 Compri Franco   LA COMETA - FIDAS 12,26 31 12,4
506 17 Menegardo Marco   GP AVIS MALAVICINA BELVEDERE - sq. B 12,258 31 12,4
507 28 Bertini Lazzaro   85° RAV VERONA 12,251 31 12,4
508 26 Bertoldi Giorgio                  LATIN MARATHON LOVERS sq. A 12,247 31 12,4
509 9 Perini Stefano   GS BALDONA – US VALMORSEL 12,223 30 12
510 9 Caldana Lucio   GS BALDONA – US VALMORSEL 12,207 31 12,4
511 29 Fraccarolli Matteo   GSD MOMBOCAR “ARGENTA-RISO SAN MARCO”  12,198 30 12
512 3 Mantello Silvano   GSD VALDALPONE DE MEGNI - sq. B 12,196 31 12,4
513 30 Previero Michele        LATIN MARATHON LOVERS sq. B 12,193 30 12
514 8 Rizzo Daniele   LA COMETA – APO SCALIGERA 12,178 30 12
515 28 Cuberli Devis   85° RAV VERONA 12,153 30 12
516 12 Pisanu Alessandro   US INTREPIDA 12,153 30 12
517 22 Piccinato Mirco   GP PANIFICIO CAVATTONI PALU’ 12,133 30 12
518 3 Censori Alessandro   GSD VALDALPONE DE MEGNI - sq. B 12,101 30 12
519 17 Vaia Luca   GP AVIS MALAVICINA BELVEDERE - sq. B 12,1 30 12
520 23 Libralon Ruggero   TEAM SKY EXPLORER SPORTLER 12,099 30 12
521 21 Dal Farra Rodolfo   ASD GP MONSELICENSI 12,098 30 12
522 12 Albertini Nicola   US INTREPIDA 12,092 31 12,4
523 23 Peron Flavio   TEAM SKY EXPLORER SPORTLER 12,082 30 12
524 28 Cerniglia Andrea   85° RAV VERONA 12,066 30 12
525 8 Cavestro Renzo   LA COMETA – APO SCALIGERA 12,056 31 12,4
526 23 Renier Davide   TEAM SKY EXPLORER SPORTLER 12,044 30 12
527 8 Speciale Alberto   LA COMETA – APO SCALIGERA 12,042 30 12
528 12 Biondani Andrea   US INTREPIDA 12,042 30 12
529 29 La Verde Giovanni   GSD MOMBOCAR “ARGENTA-RISO SAN MARCO”  12,032 30 12
530 1 Zenari Renzo   ASD MARCIATORI SPORTING CLUB MONDADORI  12,032 30 12
531 1 Grando Alessandro   ASD MARCIATORI SPORTING CLUB MONDADORI  12,026 30 12
532 11 Benvenuti Sandro   GP LA RUSTICA AUTOVIMA – sq. B 12,019 30 12
533 7 Zuliani Davide   LA COMETA - FIDAS 12,018 30 12
534 3 Pizzolo Alberto   GSD VALDALPONE DE MEGNI - sq. B 12,014 30 12
535 13 Bissoli Stefano   POLIZIA PENITENZIARIA 12,013 30 12
536 23 Benato Bruno   TEAM SKY EXPLORER SPORTLER 12 30 12
537 7 Grigolini Simone   LA COMETA - FIDAS 11,998 30 12
538 14 Ziviani Agostino   GMP  GLI SBANDATI  11,967 30 12
539 1 Sambugaro Giuliano   ASD MARCIATORI SPORTING CLUB MONDADORI  11,956 30 12
540 11 Pizzini Giovanni   GP LA RUSTICA AUTOVIMA – sq. B 11,95 30 12
541 30 Guidotti Sergio          LATIN MARATHON LOVERS sq. B 11,947 30 12
542 19 Zenti Franco   COMUNE DI SAN GIOVANNI LUPATOTO (VR) 11,926 29 11,82
543 19 Boschiavo Renato   COMUNE DI SAN GIOVANNI LUPATOTO (VR) 11,922 30 12
544 26 Cesarotto Lucio               LATIN MARATHON LOVERS sq. A 11,851 30 12
545 19 Le Quaglie Luigi   COMUNE DI SAN GIOVANNI LUPATOTO (VR) 11,829 29 11,6
546 26 Cunego Emanuele                  LATIN MARATHON LOVERS sq. A 11,82 29 11,6
547 7 Damiani Gabriele   LA COMETA - FIDAS 11,817 30 12
548 17 Gozzi Roberto   GP AVIS MALAVICINA BELVEDERE - sq. B 11,817 30 12
549 12 Michilan Claudio   US INTREPIDA 11,813 29 11,6
550 9 Perini Angiolino   GS BALDONA – US VALMORSEL 11,791 30 12
551 9 Benatti Davide   GS BALDONA – US VALMORSEL 11,784 29 11,6
552 25 Gibertoni Mauro   ATLETICA BANCOLE 11,775 29 11,72
553 11 De Lucca Stefano   GP LA RUSTICA AUTOVIMA – sq. B 11,675 29 11,6
554 18 Dusi Giuliano   ASD ATL. LUPATOTINA MARANI AKROPOLIS 11,631 29 11,6
555 8 Celsan Francesco   LA COMETA – APO SCALIGERA 11,625 29 11,6
556 14 Guglielmoni Giuseppe   GMP  GLI SBANDATI  11,618 29 11,6
557 11 Vantini Giorgio   GP LA RUSTICA AUTOVIMA – sq. B 11,601 29 11,6
558 26 Dalla Valle Andrea           LATIN MARATHON LOVERS sq. A 11,597 29 11,6
559 26 Panozzo Giacomo                      LATIN MARATHON LOVERS sq. A 11,597 29 11,6
560 7 Isoli Marcellino   LA COMETA - FIDAS 11,597 29 11,6
561 12 Cambioli Alessandro   US INTREPIDA 11,551 29 11,6
562 14 Gabrieli Giuliano   GMP  GLI SBANDATI  11,551 29 11,6
563 19 Rigatelli Carlo   COMUNE DI SAN GIOVANNI LUPATOTO (VR) 11,535 29 11,6
564 23 Bellin Fabio   TEAM SKY EXPLORER SPORTLER 11,512 29 11,6
565 9 Soardo Simone   GS BALDONA – US VALMORSEL 11,51 29 11,6
566 30 Albertini Franco           LATIN MARATHON LOVERS sq. B 11,507 29 11,6
567 3 Mirandola Gino   GSD VALDALPONE DE MEGNI - sq. B 11,389 28 11,2
568 23 Fogarolo Massimo   TEAM SKY EXPLORER SPORTLER 11,381 28 11,2
569 1 Pasetto Ivano   ASD MARCIATORI SPORTING CLUB MONDADORI  11,367 29 11,6
570 30 Terron Domenico     LATIN MARATHON LOVERS sq. B 11,352 28 11,2
571 11 Guglielmi Claudio   GP LA RUSTICA AUTOVIMA – sq. B 11,318 28 11,2
572 3 Gecchele Giorgio   GSD VALDALPONE DE MEGNI - sq. B 11,31 28 11,2
573 26 Roi P.Carlo   LATIN MARATHON LOVERS sq. A 11,299 28 11,2
574 30 Zanardi Federico               LATIN MARATHON LOVERS sq. B 11,269 28 11,2
575 18 Mantica Roberto   ASD ATL. LUPATOTINA MARANI AKROPOLIS 11,268 28 11,2
576 9 Mellegari Marco   GS BALDONA – US VALMORSEL 11,267 28 11,2
577 30 Cengiarotti Massimo   LATIN MARATHON LOVERS sq. B 11,216 28 11,2
578 11 Carradori Ivano   GP LA RUSTICA AUTOVIMA – sq. B 11,216 28 11,2
579 7 Panato Massimo   LA COMETA - FIDAS 11,204 28 11,2
580 29 Aloisi Giampaolo   GSD MOMBOCAR “ARGENTA-RISO SAN MARCO”  11,192 28 11,2
581 3 Rodighiero Roberto   GSD VALDALPONE DE MEGNI - sq. B 11,178 27 11,06
582 30 Gianazza Matteo              LATIN MARATHON LOVERS sq. B 11,115 28 11,2
583 8 Perinato Alessandro   LA COMETA – APO SCALIGERA 11,072 28 11,2
584 23 Dona' Luigino   TEAM SKY EXPLORER SPORTLER 10,906 27 10,8
585 11 Vinco Antonio   GP LA RUSTICA AUTOVIMA – sq. B 10,827 27 10,8
586 14 Zampa Claudio   GMP  GLI SBANDATI  10,8 27 10,8
587 7 Vallan Gianluca   LA COMETA - FIDAS 10,79 27 10,8
588 23 Argentieri Giovanni   TEAM SKY EXPLORER SPORTLER 10,769 27 10,8
589 29 Fabriano Giovanni   GSD MOMBOCAR “ARGENTA-RISO SAN MARCO”  10,702 27 10,8
590 26 Meneghetti Enrico            LATIN MARATHON LOVERS sq. A 10,683 27 10,8
591 7 Filipossi Claudio   LA COMETA - FIDAS 10,481 26 10,4
592 23 Pepato Danilo   TEAM SKY EXPLORER SPORTLER 10,478 26 10,48
593 23 Longinotti Bruno   TEAM SKY EXPLORER SPORTLER 10,474 26 10,4
594 19 Bacci Paolo   COMUNE DI SAN GIOVANNI LUPATOTO (VR) 10,392 26 10,4
595 3 Nardi Romeo   GSD VALDALPONE DE MEGNI - sq. B 10,387 26 10,4
596 23 Bressan Mario   TEAM SKY EXPLORER SPORTLER 10,225 26 10,4
597 11 Boron Pietro   GP LA RUSTICA AUTOVIMA – sq. B 10,119 26 10,4
598 23 Urlando Claudio   TEAM SKY EXPLORER SPORTLER 10,033 25 10
599 21 Crispi Maurizio   ASD GP MONSELICENSI 9,996 25 10
600 29 Micheloni Dino   GSD MOMBOCAR “ARGENTA-RISO SAN MARCO”  9,775 24 9,6
601 19 Marocchio Avito   COMUNE DI SAN GIOVANNI LUPATOTO (VR) 8,516 22 8,8
602 21 Sterpin Claudio   ASD GP MONSELICENSI 8,494 21 8,4
603 21 Dalmazi Lino   ASD GP MONSELICENSI 7,612 19 7,6
Cookie policy