STAFFETTA 24 X 1 ORA - CLASSIFICA FINALE INDIVIDUALE

8^ LUPATOTISSIMA

21-22 SETTEMBRE 2002 San Giovanni Lupatoto

 

Pos.

Ora

Cognome

Nome

Squadra

Media Km/h

Giri

Km

Tempo

1

24

Boudalia

Said

Pier Sport Calzature Peron

18,913

47

18,897

00:59:38.40

2

22

Cosentino

Alfredo

Pier Sport Calzature Peron

18,727

47

18,800

01:00:14.00

3

7

Pigoni

Matteo

Atletica Lupatotina - Akropolis

18,280

45

18,000

00:59:04.80

4

23

Zenucchi

Emanuele

Pier Sport Calzature Peron

18,279

45

18,000

00:59:05.10

5

2

Giuliana

Lucio

Atletica Lupatotina - Akropolis

18,241

45

18,000

00:59:12.40

6

9

Manente

Alessandro

Pier Sport Calzature Peron

18,239

46

18,400

01:00:31.80

7

19

Bogdanich

Massimiliano

Pier Sport Calzature Peron

18,216

46

18,400

01:00:36.30

8

6

Baldini

Marco

Atletica Lupatotina - Akropolis

18,216

46

18,400

01:00:36.40

9

4

Ingrami

Massimiliano

Atletica Lupatotina - Akropolis

18,143

46

18,400

01:00:50.90

10

6

Dam

Diego

Pier Sport Calzature Peron

18,078

46

18,400

01:01:04.20

11

20

Zordan

Ennio

Pier Sport Calzature Peron

17,859

44

17,600

00:59:07.80

12

20

Cimarolli

Omar

Atletica Lupatotina - Akropolis

17,856

44

17,600

00:59:08.30

13

19

Pachera

Bruno

Atletica Lupatotina - Akropolis

17,830

45

18,000

01:00:34.40

14

4

Sanna

Mirko

Pier Sport Calzature Peron

17,813

44

17,600

00:59:17.00

15

21

Bortolami

Thomas

Pier Sport Calzature Peron

17,781

45

18,000

01:00:44.30

16

15

Dolci

Daniele

Atletica Lupatotina - Akropolis

17,775

44

17,600

00:59:24.50

17

17

Meneghello

Roberto

G.S. Biasin Giancarlo

17,719

44

17,600

00:59:35.80

18

23

Ecchelli

Alessandro

Atletica Lupatotina - Akropolis

17,716

45

18,000

01:00:57.80

19

14

Tecchiato

Beniamino

Pier Sport Calzature Peron

17,653

44

17,600

00:59:49.20

20

8

Spagnol

Rodolfo

Pier Sport Calzature Peron

17,633

44

17,600

00:59:53.20

21

7

Guarnati

Luigi

Crus Ottica Guerra

17,610

44

17,600

00:59:57.90

22

11

Marcomini

Livio

Atletica Lupatotina - Akropolis

17,594

44

17,600

01:00:01.30

23

12

Bresciani

Giorgio

Atletica Lupatotina - Akropolis

17,489

44

17,600

01:00:22.90

24

22

Postinghel

Fabrizio

Crus Ottica Guerra

17,482

44

17,600

01:00:24.40

25

12

Raffagnini

Simone

Pier Sport Calzature Peron

17,428

44

17,600

01:00:35.60

26

17

Rivato

Maurizio

Pier Sport Calzature Peron

17,401

44

17,600

01:00:41.20

27

20

Bressan

Giuliano

Crus Ottica Guerra

17,400

44

17,600

01:00:41.30

28

7

Olivo

Fabio

Pier Sport Calzature Peron

17,393

43

17,200

00:59:20.10

29

23

Tononi

Cristian

Atletica Carpenedolo

17,386

44

17,600

01:00:44.40

30

21

Corradi

Norbert

Atletica Lupatotina - Akropolis

17,362

44

17,600

01:00:49.40

31

16

Zabbeni

Stefano

Atletica Lupatotina - Akropolis

17,335

44

17,600

01:00:55.10

32

17

Cotali

Ivan

Atletica Lupatotina - Akropolis

17,305

43

17,200

00:59:38.20

33

16

Centofante

Giorgio

Pier Sport Calzature Peron

17,264

43

17,200

00:59:46.70

34

15

Ongaro

Mauro

Pier Sport Calzature Peron

17,248

43

17,200

00:59:49.90

35

11

Mattuzzi

Mirko

Pier Sport Calzature Peron

17,241

43

17,200

00:59:51.50

36

13

Abdellah

Boucatta

Pier Sport Calzature Peron

17,207

43

17,200

00:59:58.50

37

5

Gilli

Gianni

Pier Sport Calzature Peron

17,199

43

17,200

01:00:00.30

38

8

Girelli

Alberto

Paganotto Caffè Villafontana

17,155

42

16,800

00:58:45.50

39

5

Minervino

Beniamino

85° R.A.V. "Verona"

17,150

43

17,200

01:00:10.50

40

8

Marconcini

Gianpaolo

G.S. Biasin Giancarlo

17,081

43

17,200

01:00:25.10

41

9

Piubelli

Isacco

G.S. Biasin Giancarlo

17,050

43

17,200

01:00:31.60

42

14

Campana

Enrico

Atletica Lupatotina - Akropolis

17,045

43

17,200

01:00:32.80

43

8

Arduin

Ivano

Atletica Lupatotina - Akropolis

17,039

43

17,200

01:00:34.00

44

22

Morandi

Mariano

Atletica Lupatotina - Akropolis

17,016

42

16,800

00:59:14.20

45

5

Gibertoni

Cristian

Atletica Lupatotina - Akropolis

17,008

42

16,800

00:59:15.90

46

10

Trovo

Paolo

Pier Sport Calzature Peron

16,988

42

16,800

00:59:20.10

47

1

Pedranz

Paolo

Atletica Lupatotina - Akropolis

16,961

43

17,200

01:00:50.70

48

22

Scalvini

Luigi

Atletica Carpenedolo

16,935

42

16,800

00:59:31.30

49

18

Zanini

Andrea

Pier Sport Calzature Peron

16,925

42

16,800

00:59:33.50

50

13

Facincani

Marco

Atletica Lupatotina - Akropolis

16,909

42

16,800

00:59:36.70

51

21

Pedri

Silvano

Crus Ottica Guerra

16,902

42

16,800

00:59:38.30

52

10

Bianchetti

Massimo

Atletica Lupatotina - Akropolis

16,872

42

16,800

00:59:44.70

53

9

Pillonetto

Fabbrizio

Atletica Lupatotina - Akropolis

16,866

42

16,800

00:59:45.90

54

8

Fabbi

Massimo

Atletica Carpenedolo

16,809

42

16,800

00:59:58.10

55

13

Lonardi

Andrea

Paganotto Caffè Villafontana

16,796

42

16,800

01:00:00.90

56

2

Pellizzaro

Fabio

Pier Sport Calzature Peron

16,794

42

16,800

01:00:01.30

57

19

Botta

Marco

Atletica Carpenedolo

16,753

42

16,800

01:00:10.10

58

1

Marchi

Emanuele

Pier Sport Calzature Peron

16,728

42

16,800

01:00:15.50

59

14

Cavatton

Maurizio

Podistica Basso Veronese

16,723

42

16,800

01:00:16.60

60

10

Dusi

Filippo

Podistica Basso Veronese

16,675

42

16,800

01:00:26.90

61

21

Archetti

Angelo

Atletica Carpenedolo

16,667

42

16,800

01:00:28.80

62

23

Provolo

Maurizio

G.S. Biasin Giancarlo

16,667

42

16,800

01:00:28.80

63

2

Salvetti

Fabio

Atletica Carpenedolo

16,649

42

16,800

01:00:32.70

64

6

Accordini

Massimo

Paganotto Caffè Villafontana

16,585

41

16,400

00:59:19.90

65

20

Mengalli

Marco

G.M. Agriform Sommacampagna

16,581

42

16,800

01:00:47.60

66

9

Feltre

Mauro

Podistica Basso Veronese

16,575

41

16,400

00:59:22.00

67

23

Vallicella

Alfonso

Paganotto Caffè Villafontana

16,540

42

16,800

01:00:56.60

68

18

Ardesi

Sergio

Atletica Lupatotina - Akropolis

16,497

41

16,400

00:59:38.80

69

18

Degasperi

Alessandro

Crus Ottica Guerra

16,492

41

16,400

00:59:40.00

70

11

Pagani

Graziano

G.S. Biasin Giancarlo

16,469

41

16,400

00:59:45.00

71

8

Tahtaoui

Mustaphà

Comune di Monteforte D'Alpone

16,465

42

16,800

01:01:13.20

72

14

Nadali

Michele

Paganotto Caffè Villafontana

16,311

40

16,000

00:58:51.30

73

18

Malfatti

Pio

Gruppo Marciatori Mezzolombardo

16,269

41

16,400

01:00:29.00

74

11

Garofolo

Simone

Paganotto Caffè Villafontana

16,249

41

16,400

01:00:33.40

75

24

Lavagnini

Marco

G.S.Mombocar - Squadra A

16,245

40

16,053

00:59:05.70

76

16

Minelli

Antonio

Atletica Carpenedolo

16,220

40

16,000

00:59:11.20

77

12

Bissoli

Gianni

Paganotto Caffè Villafontana

16,203

41

16,400

01:00:43.70

78

1

Feltre

Gino

G.S. Biasin Giancarlo

16,196

41

16,400

01:00:45.30

79

24

Canistri

Marco

Atletica Lupatotina - Akropolis

16,148

39

15,880

00:57:57.90

80

21

Scandolara

Silvio

G.S. Biasin Giancarlo

16,130

41

16,400

01:01:00.30

81

3

Zoccatelli

Fabrizio

Paganotto Caffè Villafontana

16,120

41

16,400

01:01:02.50

82

6

Romani

Moreno

Crus Ottica Guerra

16,103

40

16,000

00:59:36.90

83

10

Farinelli

Natale

G.M. Agriform Sommacampagna

16,048

40

16,000

00:59:49.20

84

17

Folgarait

Sandro

Crus Ottica Guerra

16,017

40

16,000

00:59:56.20

85

1

Busato

Flavio

Paganotto Caffè Villafontana

15,988

40

16,000

01:00:02.80

86

16

Manara

Giampietro

Podistica Basso Veronese

15,945

40

16,000

01:00:12.40

87

13

Benetti

Alessandro

G.M. Agriform Sommacampagna

15,882

40

16,000

01:00:26.70

88

24

Picotti

Nicola

Podistica Basso Veronese

15,860

39

15,723

00:59:00.90

89

23

Adami

Enrico

Crus Ottica Guerra

15,842

40

16,000

01:00:36.00

90

5

Viale

Rosanna

G.S. Biasin Giancarlo

15,838

39

15,600

00:59:05.80

91

23

Benedetti

Stefano

G.S.Mombocar - Squadra A

15,827

40

16,000

01:00:39.30

92

19

Pierantoni

Igino

Podistica Basso Veronese

15,810

39

15,600

00:59:12.10

93

20

Brioni

Sergio

Atletica Carpenedolo

15,792

39

15,600

00:59:16.30

94

24

Monzio Compagnoni

Giuseppe

Polizia Penitenziaria

15,789

38

15,538

00:57:45.60

95

16

Lideo

Giancarlo

GP Turristi Avis Aido Montegrotto

15,759

39

15,600

00:59:23.60

96

10

Bonadiman

Simone

G.S. Baldona - Valmorsel

15,741

39

15,600

00:59:27.80

97

22

Giobelli

Luca

G.S. Biasin Giancarlo

15,735

39

15,600

00:59:29.20

98

17

Crestan

Gabriele

Podistica Basso Veronese

15,681

39

15,600

00:59:41.50

99

22

Cremonese

Alessandro

Podistica Basso Veronese

15,669

39

15,600

00:59:44.10

100

5

Vallarsa

Valentino

G.P. Carnegrea - Pizzeria Marconi

15,660

39

15,600

00:59:46.20

 

Cookie policy