STAFFETTA 24 X 1 ORA - CLASSIFICA FINALE INDIVIDUALE

8^ LUPATOTISSIMA

21-22 SETTEMBRE 2002 San Giovanni Lupatoto

 

Pos.

Ora

Cognome

Nome

Squadra

Media Km/h

Giri

Km

Tempo

101

10

Bergamini

Roberto

Paganotto Caffè Villafontana

15,650

39

15,600

00:59:48.60

102

17

Cordioli

Emilio

Paganotto Caffè Villafontana

15,648

40

16,000

01:01:21.10

103

1

Deiana

Antonello

85° R.A.V. "Verona"

15,645

40

16,000

01:01:21.80

104

4

Zobbio

Lionello

Atletica Carpenedolo

15,634

39

15,600

00:59:52.10

105

24

Scandola

Antonio

G.S. Biasin Giancarlo

15,605

38

15,315

00:58:26.50

106

5

Tagliapietra

Mariano

Paganotto Caffè Villafontana

15,597

39

15,600

01:00:00.60

107

6

Mazzoni

Giorgio

Gruppo Marciatori Mezzolombardo

15,593

39

15,600

01:00:01.60

108

10

Cengia

Giovanni

G.S.Mombocar - Squadra A

15,592

38

15,200

00:58:29.40

109

14

Polli

Marco

Crus Ottica Guerra

15,577

39

15,600

01:00:05.40

110

8

Robol

Danilo

Crus Ottica Guerra

15,572

39

15,600

01:00:06.50

111

23

Gaino

Gino

Podistica Basso Veronese

15,552

39

15,600

01:00:11.10

112

2

Meneghello

Alessio

G.S. Biasin Giancarlo

15,540

39

15,600

01:00:13.90

113

19

Centa

Paolo

Comune di Pedavena

15,525

39

15,600

01:00:17.30

114

20

Pasqualini

Martino

Podistica Basso Veronese

15,506

39

15,600

01:00:21.80

115

20

Disconzi

Stefania

G.S. Biasin Giancarlo

15,491

38

15,200

00:58:52.40

116

11

Pimazzoni

Franco

Podistica Basso Veronese

15,488

39

15,600

01:00:26.10

117

9

Castellan

Luca

Gruppo Marciatori Mezzolombardo

15,487

39

15,600

01:00:26.30

118

3

Pizzocaro

Federico

Pier Sport Calzature Peron

15,474

39

15,600

01:00:29.20

119

23

Padovani

Giuseppe

Polizia Penitenziaria

15,446

39

15,600

01:00:35.90

120

13

Mantovani

Lino

G.S. Biasin Giancarlo

15,436

39

15,600

01:00:38.20

121

10

Piubelli

Bruno

G.S. Biasin Giancarlo

15,424

38

15,200

00:59:07.70

122

11

Pasetto

Davide

Comune di Monteforte D'Alpone

15,416

39

15,600

01:00:42.90

123

16

Lanzarotto

Massimo

GMP Gli Sbandati di Bovolone

15,403

38

15,200

00:59:12.50

124

18

Cordioli

Nicola

Paganotto Caffè Villafontana

15,402

38

15,200

00:59:12.70

125

6

Baldo

Maurizio

G.P. Carnegrea - Pizzeria Marconi

15,398

38

15,200

00:59:13.70

126

18

Ragaiolo

Giorgio

Podistica Basso Veronese

15,390

39

15,600

01:00:49.10

127

7

Berti

Luigi

Paganotto Caffè Villafontana

15,380

39

15,600

01:00:51.40

128

18

Conzadori

Fabio

Atletica Carpenedolo

15,373

38

15,200

00:59:19.60

129

9

Mattei

Paolo

Crus Ottica Guerra

15,367

39

15,600

01:00:54.60

130

9

Livotto

Umberto

Atletica Carpenedolo

15,366

39

15,600

01:00:54.80

131

23

Pezzo

Daniele

Comune di Monteforte D'Alpone

15,365

39

15,600

01:00:55.00

132

5

Pezzedi

Fabio

Crus Ottica Guerra

15,358

38

15,200

00:59:22.90

133

7

Bonan

Marco

G.S. Biasin Giancarlo

15,309

38

15,200

00:59:34.40

134

12

Toffali

Luigi

G.S.Mombocar - Squadra A

15,300

38

15,200

00:59:36.50

135

24

Bodini

Fiorenzo

G.S. Baldona - Valmorsel

15,299

38

15,221

00:59:36.70

136

19

Perica

Milos

Gruppo Marciatori Mezzolombardo

15,290

38

15,200

00:59:38.70

137

12

Bulfamante

Salvatore

Atletica Carpenedolo

15,287

39

15,600

01:01:13.70

138

24

Leso

Marco

Comune di Monteforte D'Alpone

15,282

37

15,050

00:58:06.40

139

18

Andreose

Lorenzo

GP Turristi Avis Aido Montegrotto

15,271

39

15,600

01:01:17.50

140

17

Magnabosco

Stefano

G.S.Mombocar - Squadra A

15,267

38

15,200

00:59:44.10

141

11

Baccaro

Enrico

G.S.Mombocar - Squadra A

15,262

39

15,600

01:01:19.80

142

24

Denti

Raniero

85° R.A.V. "Verona"

15,258

37

15,194

00:58:11.90

143

19

Dai Prè

Daniele

G.S. Biasin Giancarlo

15,252

38

15,200

00:59:47.80

144

10

Lazzarini

Giuseppe

Atletica Carpenedolo

15,231

38

15,200

00:59:52.60

145

21

Serafin

Bruno

Gruppo Marciatori Mezzolombardo

15,217

38

15,200

00:59:55.90

146

15

Sasso

Andrea

Paganotto Caffè Villafontana

15,211

38

15,200

00:59:57.30

147

9

Cappellaro

Mauro

Comune di Pedavena

15,204

38

15,200

00:59:59.10

148

21

Santi

Paolo

Comune di Monteforte D'Alpone

15,201

38

15,200

00:59:59.70

149

7

Lorenzoni

Mary

Atletica Carpenedolo

15,200

38

15,200

00:59:59.90

150

22

Leone

Daniele

85° R.A.V. "Verona"

15,198

38

15,200

01:00:00.40

151

4

Venturella

Riccardo

Podistica Basso Veronese

15,198

38

15,200

01:00:00.40

152

17

Moro

Flavio

GP Turristi Avis Aido Montegrotto

15,197

38

15,200

01:00:00.80

153

1

Aldrighetti

Andrea

G.M. Agriform Sommacampagna

15,191

38

15,200

01:00:02.20

154

24

Fascinella

Remigio

G.P. Carnegrea - Pizzeria Marconi

15,182

37

15,031

00:58:29.50

155

8

Martignoni

Andrea

Comune di San Giovanni Lupatoto

15,180

38

15,200

01:00:04.70

156

9

Businaro

Alessandro

GP Turristi Avis Aido Montegrotto

15,169

38

15,200

01:00:07.40

157

11

Lunardi

Michele

G.P. Carnegrea - Pizzeria Marconi

15,149

38

15,200

01:00:12.10

158

23

Di Carlo

Albino

Comune di S.Martino B.Albergo

15,140

38

15,200

01:00:14.30

159

3

Romano

Edoardo

Atletica Lupatotina - Akropolis

15,139

38

15,200

01:00:14.40

160

3

Dimech

Alessandro

GP Turristi Avis Aido Montegrotto

15,131

38

15,200

01:00:16.40

161

21

Lucchiari

Paolo

Podistica Basso Veronese

15,126

38

15,200

01:00:17.60

162

20

Perina

Flavio

Paganotto Caffè Villafontana

15,126

38

15,200

01:00:17.70

163

3

Freni

Rosario

85° R.A.V. "Verona"

15,116

38

15,200

01:00:20.00

164

21

Dall'Ora

Giovanni

G.M. Agriform Sommacampagna

15,113

38

15,200

01:00:20.70

165

8

Guastalli

Stefano

Atletica Bancole

15,109

37

14,800

00:58:46.40

166

16

Segalla

Guido

Crus Ottica Guerra

15,083

38

15,200

01:00:28.00

167

22

Marano

Alessandro

Polizia Penitenziaria

15,081

38

15,200

01:00:28.30

168

13

Barbieri

Giancarlo

Podistica Basso Veronese

15,063

37

14,800

00:58:57.10

169

8

Tengattini

Mauro

85° R.A.V. "Verona"

15,055

38

15,200

01:00:34.60

170

23

Degan

Dario

85° R.A.V. "Verona"

15,052

38

15,200

01:00:35.30

171

12

Zantedeschi

Davide

G.S. Biasin Giancarlo

15,050

38

15,200

01:00:35.80

172

11

Catarci

Stefano

Crus Ottica Guerra

15,050

38

15,200

01:00:35.80

173

18

Bissoli

Damiano

GMP Gli Sbandati di Bovolone

15,041

38

15,200

01:00:38.00

174

5

Dall'Agnola

Licia

Podistica Basso Veronese

15,005

38

15,200

01:00:46.80

175

11

Salvadori

Paolo

Atletica Carpenedolo

14,991

37

14,800

00:59:14.20

176

2

Comini

Franco

Atletica Bancole

14,960

38

15,200

01:00:57.80

177

11

Perbellini

Francesco

GMP Gli Sbandati di Bovolone

14,951

37

14,800

00:59:23.60

178

24

Contado

Marco

Paganotto Caffè Villafontana

14,939

36

14,699

00:57:50.00

179

10

Sganzerla

Stefano

GMP Gli Sbandati di Bovolone

14,923

38

15,200

01:01:06.90

180

9

Giacomelli

Giovanni

G.M. Agriform Sommacampagna

14,919

37

14,800

00:59:31.40

181

2

Santoni

Guido

85° R.A.V. "Verona"

14,915

37

14,800

00:59:32.20

182

24

Anderloni

Damiano

Pol.La Cometa Raldon S.G.Lup.

14,891

37

14,836

00:59:38.00

183

7

Canevarollo

Giancarlo

Polizia Penitenziaria

14,882

37

14,800

00:59:40.10

184

12

Montagnani

Marco

Podistica Basso Veronese

14,881

37

14,800

00:59:40.40

185

9

Lannaioli

Paolo

85° R.A.V. "Verona"

14,880

37

14,800

00:59:40.60

186

7

Pelanda

Enzo

G.S.Mombocar - Squadra A

14,871

37

14,800

00:59:42.90

187

20

Gamberoni

Alain

Comune di Monteforte D'Alpone

14,869

37

14,800

00:59:43.40

188

2

Filipozzi

Sandro

G.S.Mombocar - Squadra A

14,847

37

14,800

00:59:48.60

189

8

Agostini

Stefano

G.M. Agriform Sommacampagna

14,840

37

14,800

00:59:50.20

190

15

Tinnirello

Salvatore

Polizia Penitenziaria

14,835

37

14,800

00:59:51.50

191

5

Gasperi

Roberto

Gruppo Marciatori Mezzolombardo

14,809

37

14,800

00:59:57.90

192

1

Pani

Antonio

Podistica Basso Veronese

14,789

37

14,800

01:00:02.70

193

6

Galvani

Francesco

A.M.Mondadori Esseciemme

14,789

37

14,800

01:00:02.60

194

21

Venturini

Carlo

Paganotto Caffè Villafontana

14,786

37

14,800

01:00:03.40

195

22

Falezza

Alberto

G.S.Mombocar - Squadra A

14,785

37

14,800

01:00:03.60

196

1

Caldana

Lucio

G.S. Baldona - Valmorsel

14,782

37

14,800

01:00:04.40

197

21

Brazzoli

Andrea

G.S.Mombocar - Squadra A

14,756

36

14,400

00:58:33.10

198

24

Tellaroli

Mario

Atletica Carpenedolo

14,754

36

14,589

00:58:33.60

199

9

Raffagnini

Marco

Paganotto Caffè Villafontana

14,750

37

14,800

01:00:12.10

200

5

Zadra

Roberto

Atletica Carpenedolo

14,743

37

14,800

01:00:13.80

 

 

 

Cookie policy