STAFFETTA 24 X 1 ORA - CLASSIFICA FINALE INDIVIDUALE

8^ LUPATOTISSIMA

21-22 SETTEMBRE 2002 San Giovanni Lupatoto

 

Pos.

Ora

Cognome

Nome

Squadra

Media Km/h

Giri

Km

Tempo

201

15

Venturelli

Nicola

Atletica Bancole

14,726

37

14,800

01:00:18.00

202

21

Gattullo

Giuseppe

85° R.A.V. "Verona"

14,705

36

14,400

00:58:45.40

203

24

Pizzoli

Matteo

GMP Gli Sbandati di Bovolone

14,700

36

14,546

00:58:46.50

204

4

Zonzini

Pietro

G.S.Mombocar - Squadra B

14,699

37

14,800

01:00:24.80

205

6

Fiorini

Romina

GMP Gli Sbandati di Bovolone

14,693

37

14,800

01:00:26.10

206

24

Albiero

Annibale

Comune di S.Martino B.Albergo

14,680

36

14,628

00:58:51.30

207

9

Piccina

Andrea

Atletica Bancole

14,678

37

14,800

01:00:30.00

208

4

Troiani

Adelino

G.P. Carnegrea - Pizzeria Marconi

14,656

37

14,800

01:00:35.30

209

14

Pepe

Emanuele

85° R.A.V. "Verona"

14,642

37

14,800

01:00:38.80

210

10

Bonapace

Giulio

Crus Ottica Guerra

14,637

36

14,400

00:59:01.60

211

1

Senes

Andrea

Crus Ottica Guerra

14,629

37

14,800

01:00:42.00

212

24

Lopes

Sonia

G.M. Agriform Sommacampagna

14,616

36

14,508

00:59:06.90

213

20

Bertassello

Luca

Comune di Castel d'Azzano

14,609

36

14,400

00:59:08.60

214

7

Lorenzoni

Odilla

G.S. Baldona - Valmorsel

14,604

37

14,800

01:00:48.20

215

6

Barbieri

Roberto

Comune di S.Martino B.Albergo

14,590

37

14,800

01:00:51.90

216

23

Tosoni

Antonio

Comune di San Giovanni Lupatoto

14,588

36

14,400

00:59:13.70

217

17

Cattafesta

Franco

Atletica Carpenedolo

14,582

37

14,800

01:00:53.70

218

15

Mozzetto

Gianni

G.S. Biasin Giancarlo

14,580

37

14,800

01:00:54.30

219

12

Pozzan

Flavio

G.M. Agriform Sommacampagna

14,568

36

14,400

00:59:18.60

220

15

Pecori

Giovanni

Atletica Carpenedolo

14,565

37

14,800

01:00:58.20

221

18

Gironi

Moreno

G.S.Mombocar - Squadra A

14,563

36

14,400

00:59:19.80

222

20

Pasquato

Graziano

G.S. Baldona - Valmorsel

14,560

36

14,400

00:59:20.40

223

5

Tranfuga

Pierluigi

G.S.Mombocar - Squadra A

14,559

37

14,800

01:00:59.50

224

22

Giarretta

Denis

G.P. Carnegrea - Pizzeria Marconi

14,556

37

14,800

01:01:00.30

225

12

Maimes

Paolo

Gruppo Marciatori Mezzolombardo

14,554

37

14,800

01:01:00.90

226

1

Padulo

Johnny

Polizia Penitenziaria

14,541

37

14,800

01:01:04.00

227

11

Vaccaro

Lucio

85° R.A.V. "Verona"

14,510

36

14,400

00:59:32.80

228

4

Di Matteo

Francesco

GP Turristi Avis Aido Montegrotto

14,506

36

14,400

00:59:33.80

229

4

Guerra

Enrica

G.S. Baldona - Valmorsel

14,504

37

14,800

01:01:13.50

230

19

Polato

Giacomo

Paganotto Caffè Villafontana

14,497

36

14,400

00:59:35.80