STAFFETTA 24 X 1 ORA - CLASSIFICA FINALE INDIVIDUALE

8^ LUPATOTISSIMA

21-22 SETTEMBRE 2002 San Giovanni Lupatoto

 

Pos.

Ora

Cognome

Nome

Squadra

Media Km/h

Giri

Km

Tempo

 

301

23

Spillari

Alberto

G.P. Carnegrea - Pizzeria Marconi

13,809

34

13,600

00:59:05.50

302

17

Mantello

Silvano

Comune di Monteforte D'Alpone

13,808

34

13,600

00:59:05.90

303

14

Micheletto

Adelino

G.M. Agriform Sommacampagna

13,793

34

13,600

00:59:09.50

304

23

Furlan

Gianni

GP Turristi Avis Aido Montegrotto

13,793

35

14,000

01:00:53.90

305

18

Grando

Alessandro

A.M.Mondadori Esseciemme

13,791

34

13,600

00:59:10.10

306

8

Mestieri

Michele

GP Turristi Avis Aido Montegrotto

13,781

34

13,600

00:59:12.60

307

6

Venturelli

Mirko

G.M. Agriform Sommacampagna

13,771

34

13,600

00:59:15.40

308

2

Zanotto

Francesco

Podistica Basso Veronese

13,770

35

14,000

01:01:00.00

309

4

Folgarait

Ezio

Crus Ottica Guerra

13,755

35

14,000

01:01:04.00

310

17

Vanzo

Lino

G.S.Mombocar - Squadra B

13,755

34

13,600

00:59:19.40

311

13

Soardo

Simone

G.S. Baldona - Valmorsel

13,738

34

13,600

00:59:23.90

312

5

Boatelli

Antonio

Atletica Bancole

13,734

34

13,600

00:59:25.00

313

12

Galiazzo

Roberto

GP Turristi Avis Aido Montegrotto

13,721

35

14,000

01:01:13.10

314

12

Comini

Luciano

Atletica Bancole

13,708

35

14,000

01:01:16.80

315

4

Fanari

Massimiliano

Polizia Penitenziaria

13,693

34

13,600

00:59:35.50

316

7

Brasiliani

Roberto

GP Turristi Avis Aido Montegrotto

13,688

34

13,600

00:59:36.80

317

11

Franzoi

Ilario

Gruppo Marciatori Mezzolombardo

13,681

34

13,600

00:59:38.60

318

18

Angius

Antonio

Polizia Penitenziaria

13,659

34

13,600

00:59:44.40

319

6

Radici

Oliviero

Atletica Carpenedolo

13,655

34

13,600

00:59:45.50

320

7

Castelletto

Federico

Podistica Basso Veronese

13,648

34

13,600

00:59:47.30

321

6

Pignalosa

Ciro

85° R.A.V. "Verona"

13,646

34

13,600

00:59:47.80

322

20

Bernabè

Albano

G.P. Carnegrea - Pizzeria Marconi

13,623

34

13,600

00:59:53.90

323

9

Tommasi

Giorgio

Polizia Penitenziaria

13,620

34

13,600

00:59:54.70

324

11

Longo

Andrea

GP Turristi Avis Aido Montegrotto

13,608

34

13,600

00:59:58.00

325

5

Parisotto

Damiano

Polizia Penitenziaria

13,606

34

13,600

00:59:58.30

326

2

Zanzotti

Paolo

Gruppo Marciatori Mezzolombardo

13,602

34

13,600

00:59:59.40

327

12

Forlin

Floriano

Comune di Pedavena

13,589

34

13,600

01:00:02.90

328

15

Peterlini

Fabrizio

Crus Ottica Guerra

13,575

34

13,600

01:00:06.50

329

14

Zago

Mirco

Comune di Pedavena

13,569

34

13,600

01:00:08.10

330

18

Alberto

Antonio

85° R.A.V. "Verona"

13,560

34

13,600

01:00:10.50

331

17

Casci

Mario

85° R.A.V. "Verona"

13,546

34

13,600

01:00:14.40

332

20

Abategiovanni

Raffaele

85° R.A.V. "Verona"

13,538

34

13,600

01:00:16.50

333

14

Angelini

Giovanni

Comune di S.Martino B.Albergo

13,537

33

13,200

00:58:30.50

334

14

Lorenzoni

Loris

G.P. Carnegrea - Pizzeria Marconi

13,534

34

13,600

01:00:17.60

335

18

Vigliotti

Belvito

Comune di S.Martino B.Albergo

13,531

34

13,600

01:00:18.40

336

12

Zenari

Sergio

Comune di S.Martino B.Albergo

13,529

34

13,600

01:00:18.80

337

23

Maurina

Maria Lucia

Gruppo Marciatori Mezzolombardo

13,512

34

13,600

01:00:23.40

338

17

Mugia

Gino

Polizia Penitenziaria

13,511

34

13,600

01:00:23.80

339

1

Paruta

Pietro

GMP Gli Sbandati di Bovolone

13,508

34

13,600

01:00:24.40

340

23

Possamai

Renzo

Comune di Pedavena

13,498

34

13,600

01:00:27.30

341

19

Villani

Marco

85° R.A.V. "Verona"

13,494

34

13,600

01:00:28.20

342

16

Sirianni

Fernando

Polizia Penitenziaria

13,492

34

13,600

01:00:28.90

343

8

Rotunno

Giovanni

G.S.Mombocar - Squadra A

13,472

34

13,600

01:00:34.10

344

21

Iodice

Valerio

GP Turristi Avis Aido Montegrotto

13,457

34

13,600

01:00:38.30

345

11

Brunelli

Gianfranco

G.S. Baldona - Valmorsel

13,442

34

13,600

01:00:42.20

346

13

Zanin

Luca

GP Turristi Avis Aido Montegrotto

13,439

33

13,200

00:58:56.10

347

18

Mirandola

Lucio

G.S. Baldona - Valmorsel

13,419

34

13,600

01:00:48.50

348

18

Lamacchi

Simone

G.M. Agriform Sommacampagna

13,409

34

13,600

01:00:51.40

349

19

Bertini

Franco

GMP Gli Sbandati di Bovolone

13,401

33

13,200

00:59:06.00

350

15

Margiotta

Cristian

85° R.A.V. "Verona"

13,396

33

13,200

00:59:07.30

351

7

Milone

Ivan

Comune di Pedavena

13,378

34

13,600

01:00:59.80

352

23

Corbo

Nicola

Comune di Castel d'Azzano

13,374

34

13,600

01:01:00.90

353

19

Corticelli

Maurizio

Polizia Penitenziaria

13,341

33

13,200

00:59:21.90

354

12

Rosito

Francesco

Polizia Penitenziaria

13,335

33

13,200

00:59:23.50

355

21

Pollini

Renzo

Comune di San Giovanni Lupatoto

13,328

33

13,200

00:59:25.50

356

15

Lanzarotto

Alberto

GMP Gli Sbandati di Bovolone

13,318

34

13,600

01:01:16.20

357

12

Danese

Giuseppe

Comune di Monteforte D'Alpone

13,308

33

13,200

00:59:30.70

358

18

Cecchet

Marco

Comune di Pedavena

13,306

33

13,200

00:59:31.40

359

20

Perazzani

Fabiano

GMP Gli Sbandati di Bovolone

13,300

34

13,600

01:01:21.10

360

16

Nadalini

Renato

A.M.Mondadori Esseciemme

13,289

33

13,200

00:59:35.90

361

15

Fenzi

Paolo

G.S.Mombocar - Squadra B

13,268

33

13,200

00:59:41.60

362

4

Caramori

Maurizio

Atletica Bancole

13,264

34

13,600

01:01:31.10

363

16

Businaro

Dioniso

Paganotto Caffè Villafontana

13,252

33

13,200

00:59:45.80

364

15

Soave

Simone

Podistica Basso Veronese

13,249

33

13,200

00:59:46.70

365

22

Nosè

Gabriele

Comune di Castel d'Azzano

13,246

33

13,200

00:59:47.60

366

19

Bonetti

Paolo

G.S. Baldona - Valmorsel

13,245

33

13,200

00:59:47.90

367

8

Valdegamberi

Claudio

G.P. Carnegrea - Pizzeria Marconi

13,237

34

13,600

01:01:38.80

368

23

Busseni

Giordano

G.S.Mombocar - Squadra B

13,233

33

13,200

00:59:51.10

369

10

Veghini

Massimo

Pol.La Cometa Raldon S.G.Lup.

13,229

33

13,200

00:59:52.00

370

19

Totola

Vittorio

Atletica Bancole

13,203

33

13,200

00:59:59.20

371

5

Veghini

Diego

Pol.La Cometa Raldon S.G.Lup.

13,199

33

13,200

01:00:00.40

372

20

Zucchetto

Raffaele

G.S.Mombocar - Squadra A

13,195

34

13,600

01:01:50.40

373

2

Bertolo

Cristian

Paganotto Caffè Villafontana

13,194

33

13,200

01:00:01.50

374

16

Ferrarini

Enrico

G.P. Carnegrea - Pizzeria Marconi

13,192

33

13,200

01:00:02.10

375

5

Amitrano

Francesco

Comune di S.Martino B.Albergo

13,187

33

13,200

01:00:03.50

376

8

Zanca

Luciano

GMP Gli Sbandati di Bovolone

13,186

33

13,200

01:00:03.70

377

16

Micheletto

Roberto

G.M. Agriform Sommacampagna

13,173

33

13,200

01:00:07.50

378

13

Vicari

Nicola

Atletica Bancole

13,166

33

13,200

01:00:09.40

379

6

Passarini

Maurizio

Comune di San Giovanni Lupatoto

13,165

33

13,200

01:00:09.60

380

15

Oliviero

Valerio

G.M. Agriform Sommacampagna

13,162

33

13,200

01:00:10.50

381

1

Bussinello

Giovanni

Comune di San Giovanni Lupatoto

13,159

33

13,200

01:00:11.10

382

17

Bazzoni

Giorgio

G.P. Carnegrea - Pizzeria Marconi

13,158

33

13,200

01:00:11.40

383

12

Lonardi

Luca

G.P. Carnegrea - Pizzeria Marconi

13,155

33

13,200

01:00:12.40

384

4

Bacci

Roberto

Comune di San Giovanni Lupatoto

13,152

33

13,200

01:00:13.10

385

13

Zecchin

Sandro

A.M.Mondadori Esseciemme

13,145

33

13,200

01:00:15.10

386

13

Mininni

Francesco

Polizia Penitenziaria

13,123

33

13,200

01:00:21.10

387

3

Amari

Antonio

Polizia Penitenziaria

13,115

33

13,200

01:00:23.40

388

17

Allari

Claudio

Atletica Bancole

13,112

33

13,200

01:00:24.30

389

2

Zorzanello

Giovanni

G.S.Mombocar - Squadra B

13,095

33

13,200

01:00:28.80

390

6

Facchinato

Giuliano

GP Turristi Avis Aido Montegrotto

13,091

33

13,200

01:00:30.00

391

10

Modenese

Matto

Comune di Monteforte D'Alpone

13,089

32

12,800

00:58:40.60

392

24

Brunelli

Andrea

A.M.Mondadori Esseciemme

13,070

32

12,981

00:58:45.70

393

13

Scaglia

Gianfranco

Pol.La Cometa Raldon S.G.Lup.

13,059

32

12,800

00:58:48.70

394

19

Guglielmoni

Marco

G.P. Carnegrea - Pizzeria Marconi

13,058

32

12,800

00:58:49.00

395

19

Monarca

Giannino

GP Turristi Avis Aido Montegrotto

13,049

32

12,800

00:58:51.40

396

10

Pedroli

Gianpaolo

G.P. Carnegrea - Pizzeria Marconi

13,042

33

13,200

01:00:43.60

397

1

Zonzato

Daniele

GP Turristi Avis Aido Montegrotto

13,032

33

13,200

01:00:46.30

398

11

Tedesco

Diego

Polizia Penitenziaria

13,022

33

13,200

01:00:49.10

399

3

Foletto

Emilio

Podistica Basso Veronese

13,013

32

12,800

00:59:01.00

400

19

Chesini

Aldo

G.M. Agriform Sommacampagna

13,000

32

12,800

00:59:04.50

 

Cookie policy