STAFFETTA 24 X 1 ORA - CLASSIFICA FINALE INDIVIDUALE

8^ LUPATOTISSIMA

21-22 SETTEMBRE 2002 San Giovanni Lupatoto

 

 

Pos.

Ora

Cognome

Nome

Squadra

Media Km/h

Giri

Km

Tempo

 

401

2

Varalta

Gaetano

GMP Gli Sbandati di Bovolone

12,996

33

13,200

01:00:56.50

402

21

Cavalli

Roni

G.S. Baldona - Valmorsel

12,988

33

13,200

01:00:58.70

403

2

Corso

Giuseppe

Comune di San Giovanni Lupatoto

12,976

33

13,200

01:01:02.10

404

18

Zanardi

Raffaele

Comune di San Giovanni Lupatoto

12,976

33

13,200

01:01:02.20

405

20

De Togni

Daniele

Pol.La Cometa Raldon S.G.Lup.

12,966

33

13,200

01:01:05.10

406

4

Terzulli

Luciano

Comune di Monteforte D'Alpone

12,964

33

13,200

01:01:05.50

407

21

Beritelli

Vera

G.S.Mombocar - Squadra B

12,944

33

13,200

01:01:11.10

408

21

Andereetti

Angelo

Atletica Bancole

12,904

32

12,800

00:59:31.10

409

5

Salandin

Massimo

GMP Gli Sbandati di Bovolone

12,902

32

12,800

00:59:31.50

410

15

Rizzotto

Lorenzo

Comune di Monteforte D'Alpone

12,886

32

12,800

00:59:35.90

411

14

Pedranz

Lucia

Gruppo Marciatori Mezzolombardo

12,885

32

12,800

00:59:36.20

412

10

Ceresoli

Matteo

GP Turristi Avis Aido Montegrotto

12,870

32

12,800

00:59:40.30

413

4

Bighelli

Renzo

G.M. Agriform Sommacampagna

12,857

32

12,800

00:59:44.10

414

9

Valdegamberi

Renzo

Comune di Castel d'Azzano

12,846

32

12,800

00:59:47.20

415

20

Alietto

Cristian

GP Turristi Avis Aido Montegrotto

12,839

32

12,800

00:59:49.10

416

10

Luzzana

Stefano

Polizia Penitenziaria

12,828

32

12,800

00:59:52.20

417

19

Sordina

Stefano

G.S.Mombocar - Squadra B

12,827

32

12,800

00:59:52.50

418

2

Franchin

Danilo

GP Turristi Avis Aido Montegrotto

12,827

32

12,800

00:59:52.30

419

14

Bonfante

Giorgio

GMP Gli Sbandati di Bovolone

12,813

32

12,800

00:59:56.30

420

20

Piras

Antonio

Gruppo Marciatori Mezzolombardo

12,812

32

12,800

00:59:56.60

421

17

De Biase

Attilio

Comune di Pedavena

12,810

32

12,800

00:59:57.20

422

2

Rigoni

Franco

G.S. Baldona - Valmorsel

12,806

32

12,800

00:59:58.30

423

7

Mazzoni

Paolo

Gruppo Marciatori Mezzolombardo

12,804

32

12,800

00:59:59.00

424

22

Pasetto

Ivano

A.M.Mondadori Esseciemme

12,803

32

12,800

00:59:59.10

425

4

Lanzini

Fabio

Comune di S.Martino B.Albergo

12,800

32

12,800

00:59:59.90

426

3

Loatelli

Daniele

G.S. Baldona - Valmorsel

12,799

32

12,800

01:00:00.40

427

1

Arvati

Arnaldo

Atletica Bancole

12,791

32

12,800

01:00:02.40

428

21

Canova

Gianluca

A.M.Mondadori Esseciemme

12,789

32

12,800

01:00:03.10

429

16

Marighetto

Elena

G.S.Mombocar - Squadra A

12,782

32

12,800

01:00:05.10

430

12

Pisa

Mirco

G.S. Baldona - Valmorsel

12,771

32

12,800

01:00:08.30

431

9

Modenese

Sergio

Comune di Monteforte D'Alpone

12,760

32

12,800

01:00:11.20

432

14

Zanolla

Angelo

G.S. Baldona - Valmorsel

12,759

32

12,800

01:00:11.60

433

12

Feriotti

Maurizio

G.S.Mombocar - Squadra B

12,734

31

12,400

00:58:25.60

434

22

Stevanella

Mauro

G.S. Baldona - Valmorsel

12,723

31

12,400

00:58:28.50

435

6

Marini

Marilena

Polizia Penitenziaria

12,720

32

12,800

01:00:22.50

436

16

Cavazzola

Stefano

Comune di San Giovanni Lupatoto

12,708

32

12,800

01:00:26.20

437

5

Lazzarin

Filippo

GP Turristi Avis Aido Montegrotto

12,702

32

12,800

01:00:27.80

438

15

Lorenzetti

Franco

Pol.La Cometa Raldon S.G.Lup.

12,697

32

12,800

01:00:29.30

439

16

Stalliviere

Enrico

Comune di Pedavena

12,642

32

12,800

01:00:45.00

440

5

Balli

Lucio

Comune di Castel d'Azzano

12,608

32

12,800

01:00:54.90

441

1

Turra

Tiziano

Comune di Monteforte D'Alpone

12,593

32

12,800

01:00:59.20

442

15

Rizzo

Daniele

G.S. Baldona - Valmorsel

12,585

32

12,800

01:01:01.40

443

23

Campagnari

Candido

G.M. Agriform Sommacampagna

12,576

31

12,400

00:59:09.50

444

2

Brocchini

Damiano

Comune di Monteforte D'Alpone

12,562

31

12,400

00:59:13.50

445

12

Marcantonio

Giancarlo

GMP Gli Sbandati di Bovolone

12,543

32

12,800

01:01:13.80

446

16

Rosignoli

Alberto

Atletica Bancole

12,541

31

12,400

00:59:19.60

447

11

Bellini

Brunetto

Pol.La Cometa Raldon S.G.Lup.

12,536

31

12,400

00:59:20.90

448

19

Savoia

Simone

Pol.La Cometa Raldon S.G.Lup.

12,532

31

12,400

00:59:22.10

449

1

Sivero

Roberto

G.P. Carnegrea - Pizzeria Marconi

12,531

32

12,800

01:01:17.30

450

16

Zenti

Franco

G.S. Baldona - Valmorsel

12,525

31

12,400

00:59:24.10

451

22

Berto

Sara

GP Turristi Avis Aido Montegrotto

12,491

31

12,400

00:59:33.90

452

6

Lorenzato

Bruno

Atletica Bancole

12,484

31

12,400

00:59:35.80

453

2

Sisto

Roberto

A.M.Mondadori Esseciemme

12,445

31

12,400

00:59:47.00

454

3

Destrotti

Valeria

Comune di Monteforte D'Alpone

12,436

31

12,400

00:59:49.60

455

11

Bussinelli

Dino

Comune di S.Martino B.Albergo

12,417

31

12,400

00:59:55.00

456

7

Tonin

Rino

Pol.La Cometa Raldon S.G.Lup.

12,417

31

12,400

00:59:55.20

457

10

Franzoi

Roberto

Gruppo Marciatori Mezzolombardo

12,412

31

12,400

00:59:56.50

458

3

Perina

Renzo

G.M. Agriform Sommacampagna

12,410

31

12,400

00:59:57.20

459

8

Pozzer

Ivan

Comune di Castel d'Azzano

12,399

31

12,400

01:00:00.40

460

5

Amaini

Gianni

A.M.Mondadori Esseciemme

12,397

31

12,400

01:00:00.90

461

22

Adami

Enzo

G.M. Agriform Sommacampagna

12,390

31

12,400

01:00:02.80

462

1

Sandri

Luciano

Pol.La Cometa Raldon S.G.Lup.

12,386

31

12,400

01:00:04.00

463

2

Zanotto

Andrea

Comune di Pedavena

12,380

31

12,400

01:00:05.90

464

5

Tezza

Renzo

G.S.Mombocar - Squadra B

12,350

31

12,400

01:00:14.60

465

21

Scalia

Vincenzo

Comune di S.Martino B.Albergo

12,335

31

12,400

01:00:18.90

466

20

Schiavetti

Gianfausto

Comune di San Giovanni Lupatoto

12,334

31

12,400

01:00:19.20

467

22

Bacci

Paolo

Comune di San Giovanni Lupatoto

12,309

31

12,400

01:00:26.50

468

9

Melegari

Marco

G.S. Baldona - Valmorsel

12,299

31

12,400

01:00:29.70

469

14

Veghini

Paolo

Pol.La Cometa Raldon S.G.Lup.

12,293

31

12,400

01:00:31.40

470

3

Gianotti

Rino

Gruppo Marciatori Mezzolombardo

12,260

31

12,400

01:00:41.20

471

14

Bertinato

Gianantonio

Comune di San Giovanni Lupatoto

12,230

31

12,400

01:00:50.00

472

11

Casanova

Elvis

Comune di Pedavena

12,217

31

12,400

01:00:53.80

473

7

Carletti

Leonardo

G.M. Agriform Sommacampagna

12,215

31

12,400

01:00:54.50

474

24

Fraccaroli

Matteo

G.S.Mombocar - Squadra B

12,213

30

12,255

00:58:57.20

475

3

Manzini

Simone

G.S.Mombocar - Squadra B

12,212

30

12,000

00:58:57.60

476

13

Marchi

Franco

Comune di S.Martino B.Albergo

12,207

31

12,400

01:00:57.00

477

19

Pressi

Giovanni

Comune di Monteforte D'Alpone

12,201

31

12,400

01:00:58.70

478

3

Pasotto

Corrado

GMP Gli Sbandati di Bovolone

12,190

30

12,000

00:59:04.00

479

11

Stevanella

Roberto

Comune di San Giovanni Lupatoto

12,174

31

12,400

01:01:06.80

480

12

Schio

Marco

A.M.Mondadori Esseciemme

12,168

30

12,000

00:59:10.30

481

15

Tebaldi

Sergio

Comune di S.Martino B.Albergo

12,162

31

12,400

01:01:10.40

482

7

De Monte

Claudio

A.M.Mondadori Esseciemme

12,157

31

12,400

01:01:12.10

483

12

Bonuzzi

Andrea

Comune di San Giovanni Lupatoto

12,150

30

12,000

00:59:15.50

484

13

Billo

Davide

Comune di Monteforte D'Alpone

12,149

31

12,400

01:01:14.50

485

11

Pizzini

Maria Stella

G.S.Mombocar - Squadra B

12,125

31

12,400

01:01:21.70

486

4

Bellot

Gianfranco

Comune di Pedavena

12,124

31

12,400

01:01:21.90

487

15

Benali

Tiziano

Comune di San Giovanni Lupatoto

12,088

30

12,000

00:59:33.90

488

3

Zandoną

Giovanni

Pol.La Cometa Raldon S.G.Lup.

12,087

30

12,000

00:59:34.10

489

19

Zambelli

Antonio

Crus Ottica Guerra

12,053

30

12,000

00:59:44.20

490

17

Perini

Angiolino

G.S. Baldona - Valmorsel

12,051

30

12,000

00:59:44.90

491

23

Lanzarotto

Antonio

GMP Gli Sbandati di Bovolone

12,049

30

12,000

00:59:45.40

492

15

De Carli

Renzo

Comune di Pedavena

12,037

30

12,000

00:59:48.90

493

14

Bogoni

Lelio

Comune di Monteforte D'Alpone

12,036

30

12,000

00:59:49.20

494

18

Rizzioli

Gabriele

G.P. Carnegrea - Pizzeria Marconi

12,035

30

12,000

00:59:49.50

495

17

Peroni

Davide

Pol.La Cometa Raldon S.G.Lup.

12,034

30

12,000

00:59:49.80

496

15

Pagani

Giancarlo

A.M.Mondadori Esseciemme

12,031

30

12,000

00:59:50.80

497

3

Stach

Giancarlo

Comune di Pedavena

12,018

30

12,000

00:59:54.50

498

13

Bonetti

Franco

Comune di San Giovanni Lupatoto

12,015

30

12,000

00:59:55.60

499

5

Cordioli

Natalino

G.M. Agriform Sommacampagna

12,004

30

12,000

00:59:58.80

500

6

Braga

Marco

Pol.La Cometa Raldon S.G.Lup.

11,964

30

12,000

01:00:10.70

 

Cookie policy