STAFFETTA 24 X 1 ORA - CLASSIFICA FINALE INDIVIDUALE

8^ LUPATOTISSIMA

21-22 SETTEMBRE 2002 San Giovanni Lupatoto

 

Pos.

Ora

Cognome

Nome

Squadra

Media Km/h

Giri

Km

Tempo

 

501

7

Ziviani

Agostino

GMP Gli Sbandati di Bovolone

11,963

30

12,000

01:00:11.20

502

23

Brunelli

Pierino

Pol.La Cometa Raldon S.G.Lup.

11,960

30

12,000

01:00:12.10

503

2

Guglielmoni

Giuseppe

G.P. Carnegrea - Pizzeria Marconi

11,957

30

12,000

01:00:13.00

504

10

Bargione

Aldo

85° R.A.V. "Verona"

11,948

30

12,000

01:00:15.70

505

20

Bonora

Emes

Atletica Bancole

11,937

30

12,000

01:00:19.00

506

21

Berti

Moreno

Comune di Castel d'Azzano

11,925

30

12,000

01:00:22.60

507

23

Dolfo

Paolo

A.M.Mondadori Esseciemme

11,918

30

12,000

01:00:24.90

508

22

Caldana

Roberto

Pol.La Cometa Raldon S.G.Lup.

11,857

29

11,600

00:58:42.00

509

15

Carozza

Primo

G.S.Mombocar - Squadra A

11,856

30

12,000

01:00:43.60

510

16

Tosi

Luigi

Comune di S.Martino B.Albergo

11,845

29

11,600

00:58:45.60

511

1

Fagnani

Walter

A.M.Mondadori Esseciemme

11,831

30

12,000

01:00:51.50

512

4

Balli

Marco

Comune di Castel d'Azzano

11,819

30

12,000

01:00:55.20

513

2

Bissoli

Stefano

Polizia Penitenziaria

11,795

29

11,600

00:59:00.50

514

13

Manera

Alessandro

Comune di Pedavena

11,775

29

11,600

00:59:06.60

515

6

Giusti

Nicoletta

Comune di Pedavena

11,720

29

11,600

00:59:23.00

516

14

Caliari

Federico

Atletica Bancole

11,693

29

11,600

00:59:31.40

517

10

Piccina

Benito

Atletica Bancole

11,661

29

11,600

00:59:41.10

518

5

Tiziani

Pietro

Comune di San Giovanni Lupatoto

11,641

29

11,600

00:59:47.20

519

8

Anderloni

Emanuele

Comune di S.Martino B.Albergo

11,620

29

11,600

00:59:53.90

520

10

Mirandola

Giuseppe

Comune di S.Martino B.Albergo

11,617

29

11,600

00:59:54.80

521

18

Bolla

Ferdinando

Comune di Monteforte D'Alpone

11,615

29

11,600

00:59:55.20

522

5

Murari

Sergio

G.S. Baldona - Valmorsel

11,610

29

11,600

00:59:56.80

523

16

Rodighiero

Roberto

Comune di Monteforte D'Alpone

11,597

29

11,600

01:00:00.90

524

22

Mottes

Giulio

Gruppo Marciatori Mezzolombardo

11,596

29

11,600

01:00:01.20

525

1

Pedron

Giuseppina

Gruppo Marciatori Mezzolombardo

11,585

29

11,600

01:00:04.70

526

21

Pellini

Raffaello

Pol.La Cometa Raldon S.G.Lup.

11,561

29

11,600

01:00:12.20

527

9

Ambrosi

Luca

Pol.La Cometa Raldon S.G.Lup.

11,548

29

11,600

01:00:16.20

528

16

Marchi

Bruno

G.S.Mombocar - Squadra B

11,489

29

11,600

01:00:34.70

529

1

Zenti

Giovanni

G.S.Mombocar - Squadra B

11,487

29

11,600

01:00:35.30

530

9

Sartori

Giancarlo

A.M.Mondadori Esseciemme

11,476

28

11,200

00:58:33.50

531

10

Zanardi

Luciano

A.M.Mondadori Esseciemme

11,455

29

11,600

01:00:45.50

532

12

Trevisan

Amerigo

Pol.La Cometa Raldon S.G.Lup.

11,413

29

11,600

01:00:59.00

533

8

La Verde

Giovanni

G.S.Mombocar - Squadra B

11,396

28

11,200

00:58:58.00

534

17

Brocco

Giuseppe

Comune di San Giovanni Lupatoto

11,391

28

11,200

00:58:59.70

535

24

Bruttomesso

Mario

Comune di Castel d'Azzano

11,365

27

11,059

00:57:01.00

536

22

Lelli

Leo

GMP Gli Sbandati di Bovolone

11,283

28

11,200

00:59:33.50

537

9

Pellicari

Giuseppe

Comune di S.Martino B.Albergo

11,266

28

11,200

00:59:38.80

538

13

Mirandola

Pierluigi

G.P. Carnegrea - Pizzeria Marconi

11,261

28

11,200

00:59:40.50

539

10

Dal Molin

Mirko

Comune di Castel d'Azzano

11,260

28

11,200

00:59:40.70

540

16

Tobaldini

Gianni

Pol.La Cometa Raldon S.G.Lup.

11,256

28

11,200

00:59:42.10

541

11

Tabai

Aldo

Atletica Bancole

11,245

28

11,200

00:59:45.50

542

20

Garbossa

Gianfranco

A.M.Mondadori Esseciemme

11,232

28

11,200

00:59:49.80

543

9

Corso

Marco

Comune di San Giovanni Lupatoto

11,216

28

11,200

00:59:54.90

544

21

Valdo

Sara

GMP Gli Sbandati di Bovolone

11,209

28

11,200

00:59:57.20

545

10

Diazzi

Lucio

Comune di San Giovanni Lupatoto

11,198

28

11,200

01:00:00.70

546

10

Polloni

Roberto

Comune di Pedavena

11,197

28

11,200

01:00:00.90

547

7

Nardi

Romeo

Comune di Monteforte D'Alpone

11,197

28

11,200

01:00:01.00

548

4

May

Maurizio

A.M.Mondadori Esseciemme

11,189

28

11,200

01:00:03.60

549

20

Bertelli

Davino

G.S.Mombocar - Squadra B

11,180

28

11,200

01:00:06.60

550

13

Caldonazzi

Riccardo

Gruppo Marciatori Mezzolombardo

11,145

28

11,200

01:00:17.70

551

4

Donà

Luisa

GMP Gli Sbandati di Bovolone

11,140

28

11,200

01:00:19.40

552

6

Magnabosco

Marina

G.S.Mombocar - Squadra B

11,138

28

11,200

01:00:19.90

553

2

Boschiavo

Martino

Pol.La Cometa Raldon S.G.Lup.

11,122

28

11,200

01:00:25.20

554

17

Boron

Pietro

A.M.Mondadori Esseciemme

11,117

28

11,200

01:00:27.00

555

13

Mantovani

Filippo

GMP Gli Sbandati di Bovolone

11,088

27

10,800

00:58:26.40

556

14

Valle

Carlo

A.M.Mondadori Esseciemme

11,065

28

11,200

01:00:43.90

557

8

Bertelle

Sabrina

Comune di Pedavena

10,978

27

10,800

00:59:01.50

558

3

Rossignati

Gianfranco

G.P. Carnegrea - Pizzeria Marconi

10,967

27

10,800

00:59:05.20

559

16

Berti

Ezio

Comune di Castel d'Azzano

10,961

27

10,800

00:59:07.00

560

1

Toffalini

Umberto

Comune di S.Martino B.Albergo

10,917

27

10,800

00:59:21.30

561

20

Pasquali

Fabio

Comune di S.Martino B.Albergo

10,878

27

10,800

00:59:34.20

562

19

Bussinello

Tiziano

Comune di San Giovanni Lupatoto

10,852

27

10,800

00:59:42.80

563

14

Baltieri

Ivana

G.S.Mombocar - Squadra B

10,838

27

10,800

00:59:47.50

564

3

Le Quaglie

Luigi

Comune di San Giovanni Lupatoto

10,833

27

10,800

00:59:49.10

565

2

Testini

Alessandro

Comune di Castel d'Azzano

10,799

27

10,800

01:00:00.30

566

7

Sterzi

Ruggero

G.S.Mombocar - Squadra B

10,789

27

10,800

01:00:03.70

567

18

Berto

Raffaele

Comune di Castel d'Azzano

10,786

27

10,800

01:00:04.60

568

18

Volpi

Virgilio

G.S.Mombocar - Squadra B

10,781

27

10,800

01:00:06.40

569

13

Vanzo

Elena

G.S.Mombocar - Squadra B

10,701

27

10,800

01:00:33.40

570

2

Bozzini

Simonetta

G.M. Agriform Sommacampagna

10,604

27

10,800

01:01:06.70

571

14

Baroni

Luigi

Comune di Castel d'Azzano

10,593

27

10,800

01:01:10.20

572

3

Comini

Lorenza

Atletica Bancole

10,565

26

10,400

00:59:03.80

573

17

Thaler

Tullia

Gruppo Marciatori Mezzolombardo

10,558

26

10,400

00:59:06.20

574

19

Pezzi

Alfredo

G.S.Mombocar - Squadra A

10,494

26

10,400

00:59:27.60

575

22

Volpi

Maria Rosa

G.S.Mombocar - Squadra B

10,182

25

10,000

00:58:55.80

576

3

Tebaldi

Silvia

Comune di S.Martino B.Albergo

10,166

25

10,000

00:59:01.30

577

5

Tagliaferro

Giovanna

Comune di Pedavena

10,131

25

10,000

00:59:13.40

578

3

Sambugaro

Simonetta

A.M.Mondadori Esseciemme

10,099

25

10,000

00:59:24.80

579

19

Fusini

Graziano

Comune di Castel d'Azzano

9,857

25

10,000

01:00:52.10

580

5

Naddeo

Luca

Comune di Monteforte D'Alpone

9,775

24

9,600

00:58:55.40

581

24

Simonazzi

Marco

Atletica Bancole

9,657

23

9,481

00:57:09.70

582

1

Testini

Daniel

Comune di Castel d'Azzano

9,591

24

9,600

01:00:03.20

583

18

Compri

Giancarlo

Pol.La Cometa Raldon S.G.Lup.

9,585

24

9,600

01:00:05.60

584

12

Corsini

Nicola

Comune di Castel d'Azzano

9,511

24

9,600

01:00:33.80

585

8

Sitta

Riccardo

G.S. Baldona - Valmorsel

9,347

23

9,200

00:59:03.40

586

7

Fusini

Nadia

Comune di Castel d'Azzano

9,316

23

9,200

00:59:15.30

587

6

Marcotto

Mario

Comune di Castel d'Azzano

9,279

23

9,200

00:59:29.50

588

6

Naddeo

Rosario

Comune di Monteforte D'Alpone

9,204

23

9,200

00:59:58.60

589

7

Tebaldi

Antonio

Comune di S.Martino B.Albergo

9,191

23

9,200

01:00:03.60

590

17

Zolin

Roberto

Comune di S.Martino B.Albergo

9,176

23

9,200

01:00:09.50

591

15

Schiavo

Loris

Comune di Castel d'Azzano

8,840

22

8,800

00:59:43.90

592

4

Cacciatori

Silvana

Pol.La Cometa Raldon S.G.Lup.

8,799

22

8,800

01:00:00.60

593

9

De Marchi

Alberto

G.S.Mombocar - Squadra B

8,792

22

8,800

01:00:03.30

594

7

Malaman

Sergio

Comune di San Giovanni Lupatoto

8,565

21

8,400

00:58:50.60

595

13

Bazziga

Marino

Comune di Castel d'Azzano

8,486

21

8,400

00:59:23.70

596

22

Zuccoli

Gino

Comune di S.Martino B.Albergo

8,441

21

8,400

00:59:42.40

597

3

Gaburro

Stefano

Comune di Castel d'Azzano

8,404

21

8,400

00:59:58.40

598

11

Meghi

Adriana

Comune di Castel d'Azzano

7,195

18

7,200

01:00:02.30

 

 

 

 

Cookie policy